Championnat scolaire du Val-de-Marne: primaires Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
PIZON Edwin |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian |
1210 N |
5 |
2 |
5 |
CAMARA Lehny |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
SEGAL Alexandre |
799 E |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
CHAPELON Meyan |
1185 F |
1 - 0 |
CHEN Xingshuo |
1040 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
AUDUREAU LE DOEUFF Auguste |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
LECOCQ Remi |
1180 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
METIVIER Gabin |
1163 F |
1 - 0 |
DEVEZE Leopold |
1030 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
SEGAL Allan |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
ISSAD Daryne |
799 E |
4 |
7 |
4 |
LEORATO Imanol |
1131 F |
0 - 1 |
DAGHSEN Adem |
799 E |
4 |
8 |
4 |
COSTAGLIOLA Milan |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
ROUILLARD Achille |
799 E |
4 |
9 |
4 |
BENSEDDIK Yanis |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
CALANDRE Antoine |
1080 N |
3 |
10 |
4 |
COLIN Antoine |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
LEORATO Chiara |
1100 N |
3 |
11 |
3½ |
DUHANYAN-GOY Valentin |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa |
1130 N |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
ABBASSI Meryam |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
1200 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
CHENTOUF Ilel |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
OUVRY Antoine |
1240 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
PIZON Alex |
950 N |
X - X |
SAINT-CYR Clement |
1120 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
SURRAULT Clement |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
PINTO Guillaume |
910 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
BLANC Leonard |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
TA Qwang Thuy |
1080 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
SADMI Robin |
900 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
TOURE Hawa |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Clement |
1050 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
CHEN Lucie |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
MOUILLESEAUX Nathan |
1040 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
WISSOCQ Waren |
799 E |
X - X |
DEDEYAN Azad |
999 E |
3 |
21 |
3 |
XU Enzo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MOTZKUS Robin |
799 E |
3 |
22 |
3 |
SENNE Gabriel |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
NEDELLEC Raphael |
970 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
FERNANDES Matilde |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
DUHAMEL Aymane |
850 N |
2 |
24 |
3 |
SOKAREVIC Roman |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CIOBU Amelia |
799 E |
2 |
25 |
2½ |
LIU Leonard |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAPELON Devan |
1000 N |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
JACOB Arthur |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
APANESYAN Roman |
999 E |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
PARADIS MOALIC Quentin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GOZE NEVES Raphael |
960 N |
2½ |
28 |
2½ |
LENER BELKHIR Aksel |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
MALESPINE Gautier |
799 E |
2½ |
29 |
2½ |
GARE Lucio |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
CHESNEAU Augustin |
799 E |
2½ |
30 |
2 |
MOKHTARI Nermine |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GOUTIERAS Amaury |
820 N |
2½ |
31 |
2 |
CHESNEAU Gabriel |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PANOSSIAN Thomas |
999 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
GYULKHANDANYAN Arman |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TAYET Anna |
999 E |
2 |
33 |
2 |
MOUILLESEAUX Alexis |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
GENC Ernesto |
799 E |
2 |
34 |
2 |
CODREA Chris |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
GYULKHANDANYAN Emil |
799 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
WANG Yize |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
MIGNAN Matheo |
799 E |
2 |
36 |
2 |
LI Jinhong |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
AVAKIANTZ Michel |
799 E |
2 |
37 |
2 |
MARECHAL Nicolas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
AZZABI Tesnime |
799 E |
2 |
38 |
2 |
NHARI Erwan |
799 E |
X - X |
BLOCAIL Robin |
799 E |
2 |
39 |
2 |
BORTOLUSSI Lola |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SURRAULT Augustin |
799 E |
2 |
40 |
2 |
PAUL Mathieu |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LECCA Loretta |
999 E |
1½ |
41 |
1½ |
DUKOVIC Maisane |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LALMAS Rhilesse |
799 E |
1½ |
42 |
1½ |
TOCARCIUC Anna Maria |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MICHIENZI Elisa |
800 N |
1½ |
43 |
1½ |
GERMAIN-LACOUR Maxence |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
VIDAL Romain |
799 E |
1½ |
44 |
1 |
LI Jincheng |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DA COSTA Diego |
999 E |
1 |
45 |
1 |
SEPAHPOUR Abtine |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
MAHBOUBI Jalwan |
799 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
BARNABE Elisa |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
NAVEIRA Loan |
799 E |
1 |
47 |
1 |
WEN Ernest Kaihan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BERMAN Mattis |
799 E |
1 |
48 |
1 |
JEBALI Rayan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PARIS MOREIRA Nael |
799 E |
1 |
49 |
½ |
COAKLEY Colin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GYULKHANDANYAN Grigor |
799 E |
½ |
50 |
0 |
COLIN Aline |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FENYO David |
799 E |
½ |
|