ffe
Ain FIDE 2020 - Partie 2
Classement après la ronde 2
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf
1   LOUP Serge 1469 F SepM ARA Echiquier Laticinois 2 1987
2   HERNANDEZ Gerard 1535 F VetM ARA La Tour Villardoise 2 1918
3   GORGERET Jean-Claude 1197 F SepM ARA Echiquier Laticinois 2 1897
4   MOULIN Noel 1303 F VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 2 1794
5   MORAND Thomas 1199 E CadM ARA La Tour de la Dombes 2 1784
6   BELLATON Michel 1237 F SepM ARA Echiquier Laticinois 2 1734
7   TRIOLO Colin 1768 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 2102
8   CORVEILLE Victor 1860 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 2074
9   THEVENET Yann 1991 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 1854
10   QUARTARARO Pierre 1916 F SepM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel 1709
11   BLANCO Alexis 1189 F BenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel 1639
12   VALLI Gregory 1646 F SenM ARA Echiquier Laticinois 1544
13   DANIELE Carmine 1130 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan 1498
14   BATT Meloe 1536 F CadF ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 1472
15   PELLEGRIN Patrick 1222 F SepM ARA Echiquier Laticinois 1392
16   ALBORGHETTI Thierry 1368 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan 1222
17   CHEBANCE Benoit 1847 F SenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel 1 2348
18   SMADI Laurent 1763 F SenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel 1 2040
19   BISLIMI Agron 1995 F SepM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 1 1778
20   NITA Cassian 1697 F SepM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 1 1720
21   SELLAMI M'Hamed 1958 F SepM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 1 1671
22   BODART Christian 1650 F VetM ARA La Tour Villardoise 1 1649
23   COUPRIE Daniel 1307 F VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 1 1529
24   REBOUT Axel 1094 F BenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel 1 1420
25   RAMBAUD Marc 1332 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan 1 1411
26   MAILLET Patrice 1551 F SepM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 1 1394
27   BERNARD Marcel 1408 F VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 1 1370
28   MOLLOT Patrick 1318 F SepM ARA La Tour Villardoise 1 1286
29   PECH Raphael 1050 N PupM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 1 1271
30   DEBIAS SAID Adrien 1132 F BenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 1 1220
31   BLANC Denis 1390 F VetM ARA Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan 1 1164
32   GARASSUS Alain 1239 F VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 1 1038
33   REBOUT Stephane 1199 E SenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel 1 671
34   NIAZI Khaled 1671 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Bressan ½ 1726
35   RAMPON Pierre 1444 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux ½ 1578
36   DUCHON Nicolas 1370 F SenM ARA Echiquier Laticinois ½ 1398
37   BOUTIN Bernard 1433 F SepM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux ½ 1076
38   SEQUEIRA Gabriel 1574 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 0 1281
39   MANG Rachen 1356 F SepM ARA La Tour Villardoise 0 796
40   PECH Guillaume 1021 F BenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 0 692
41   BALLIAN Elea 1088 F BenF ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 0 686
42   GRANGER Roland 1347 F SepM ARA La Tour Villardoise 0 638
43   RENAULT Sandrine 1199 E SepF ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel 0 626
44   DEBIAS SAID Cyprien 1030 N PupM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux 0 608
45   RINALDUZZI Pascal 1026 F SepM ARA La Tour Villardoise 0 561
46   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1176 F MinM ARA La Tour de la Dombes 0 554
47   MORIN Timothe 1050 N MinM ARA La Tour de la Dombes 0 488