Festival de Toussaint-Asnières - Tournoi B Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SAINSON Michael
|
1 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1540 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1540 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
BOURG Nicolas
|
2 |
|
BOURG Nicolas |
1507 F |
BenM |
LUX |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1507 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey
|
3 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1445 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1445 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
FABRE Guy
|
4 |
|
FABRE Guy |
1374 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1374 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal
|
5 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1325 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1325 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan
|
6 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1310 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1310 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey
|
7 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1305 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1305 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
VIDONI Salma
|
8 |
|
VIDONI Salma |
1296 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1296 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
COURTONNE Florian
|
9 |
|
COURTONNE Florian |
1235 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1235 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
MAGED Gabriel
|
10 |
|
MAGED Gabriel |
1218 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1218 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza
|
11 |
|
AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
OULAD EL GHAZI Yazid
|
12 |
|
OULAD EL GHAZI Yazid |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
RICARD Thibault
|
13 |
|
RICARD Thibault |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
DOROFEEV Andrei
|
14 |
|
DOROFEEV Andrei |
1161 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1161 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
DEBBICHE Idriss
|
15 |
|
DEBBICHE Idriss |
1114 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1114 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
MIGUS Ethan
|
16 |
|
MIGUS Ethan |
1102 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1102 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
EL BOURI Omar
|
17 |
|
EL BOURI Omar |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad
|
18 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle
|
19 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle |
1009 E |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
YASTREBOV Daniel
|
20 |
|
YASTREBOV Daniel |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|