Mémorial Jacques Negro Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMETOVIC Salko |
1858 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
2 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1650 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
3 |
|
AURIBAULT Louis |
1271 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
g |
BAGHERI Amir |
2420 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
m |
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2475 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
|
BENEFICE Jacques |
1717 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
7 |
|
BODEREAU Marc |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
8 |
|
BORISSOV Victor |
1188 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
9 |
|
CAILLET Patrick |
1321 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
10 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1880 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
11 |
|
DE MARTINO Daniele |
870 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
12 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
13 |
|
DINTERICH Nitya |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
14 |
|
FRANKEN Jean-Baptiste |
1730 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
15 |
|
GARET Francois |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
16 |
m |
GENZLING Alain |
2322 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
17 |
|
GOGOLASHVILI Davit |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
18 |
|
GUIEN Philippe |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
19 |
|
GUILLEN JIMENEZ David |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
20 |
|
GUREVICH Michele |
1102 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
21 |
|
HERBIN Alexandre |
1728 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
22 |
|
KECHKEKIAN Chae |
1183 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
23 |
|
KULCZYCKI Robert |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
24 |
|
LESCOT Florian |
1622 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
LEVANT Stephane |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
26 |
|
LILLO David |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
27 |
|
MAIFFRET Patrick |
1800 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
28 |
|
MARTIN Alix |
1750 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
29 |
|
MARTIN Nils |
1330 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
30 |
|
MOELLER Joshua |
1365 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
31 |
|
NEVSKAYA Ekaterina |
1348 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
32 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1709 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
33 |
|
PODOVALOV Stanislav |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
34 |
|
POUVILLON Loan |
1394 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
35 |
|
RACHEZ Christophe |
1984 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
36 |
|
RETKOWSKY Fabien |
1359 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
37 |
|
RIBREAU Anna |
1280 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
38 |
|
RIBREAU Herve |
2131 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
39 |
|
ROZEC Mialy |
1690 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
40 |
|
RUIZ Richard |
2046 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
41 |
|
SAILHAN Dinh-Alexandre |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
42 |
|
SAMBOR Vasile |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
43 |
|
SANGUINETTI Edoardo |
1422 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
44 |
|
TEROL Ylan |
1111 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
45 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2005 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
46 |
|
VEROT Melanie |
2072 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
47 |
m |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2397 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
48 |
|
WAUTERS Alain |
2023 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
|