ffe
2nd Open International de St-Quentin "Mémorial Al
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2572 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
2 g KULAOTS Kaido 2548 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
3 g SIVUK Vitaly 2541 F SenM 0      
4 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2499 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0      
5 g VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 0      
6 m GODART Francois 2422 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
7 m LARKIN Vladyslav 2382 F CadM 0      
8 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2367 F SenM 0      
9 f GIREL Joseph 2310 F CadM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
10 f DROIN Augustin 2289 F MinM IDF Nomad' Echecs 0      
11 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2183 F SenF 0      
12   NOTTOLA Adrien 2101 F CadM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 0      
13   FARDET Elouan 2093 F MinM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 0      
14   GALLOUX Maxime 1954 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 0      
15   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1918 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt 0      
16   SCHIPPKE Manon 1904 F BenF EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 0      
17   KIM Jisu 1891 F JunM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 0      
18   DENEYER Frank 1872 F SepM HDF Lille Métropole Chess 0      
19   LOMBART Philippe 1831 F VetM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
20   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1804 F SepM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
21   DUMONT Gilles 1745 F SenM CVL CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… 0      
22   DELMONT Jean-Robert 1742 F VetM EST Bayard Monge Echecs 0      
23   GODART Clara 1704 F JunF HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
24   PLANTET Marc 1678 F SepM IDF ECHECS 78 0      
25   VERNADET Cyril 1655 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
26   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1580 F PupM IDF Palamede Echecs 0      
27   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1469 F BenM IDF Nomad' Echecs 0      
28   WILLART Guillaume 1451 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
29   GIBLIN Martin 1447 F SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 0      
30   DRIEU Hugo 1439 F CadM HDF Echiquier Amiénois 0      
31   FROMENTIN Cynthia 1399 E SenF 0      
32   GOBEAUT Claudine 1393 F SepF HDF Echiquier Bernotois 0      
33   MARTIN Raoul 1392 F SepM ARA Atelier Echecs de Crest 0      
34   GODART Marielle 1346 F CadF HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
35   CHIPPAUX Logan 1282 F MinM EST Bayard Monge Echecs 0      
36   BIELLMANN Patrick 1262 F SepM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
37   ALM Gilles 1252 F SepM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0      
38   DYGAS Georges 1232 F SepM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0      
39   SCHIPPKE Joel 1226 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 0      
40   DAM Thi Thu Thao 1199 E SenF HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0      
41   LEVEQUE Olivier 1199 E SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
42   SUDUK Jean-Simon 1199 E SepM HDF La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai 0      
43   DYGAS Arthur 1143 F MinM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 0      
44   WAQUET Emilie 1135 F JunF HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
45   BOUMRAR Emma 1009 E PouF IDF Palamede Echecs 0