ffe
2nd Open International de St-Quentin "Mémorial Al
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALM Gilles 1252 F SepM EST Mulhouse Philidor
2   BIELLMANN Patrick 1262 F SepM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
3   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1580 F PupM IDF Palamede Echecs
4   BOUMRAR Emma 1009 E PouF IDF Palamede Echecs
5   CHIPPAUX Logan 1282 F MinM EST Bayard Monge Echecs
6   DAM Thi Thu Thao 1199 E SenF HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
7   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1918 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
8   DELMONT Jean-Robert 1742 F VetM EST Bayard Monge Echecs
9   DENEYER Frank 1872 F SepM HDF Lille Métropole Chess
10   DRIEU Hugo 1439 F CadM HDF Echiquier Amiénois
11 f DROIN Augustin 2289 F MinM IDF Nomad' Echecs
12   DUMONT Gilles 1745 F SenM CVL CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde
13   DYGAS Arthur 1143 F MinM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
14   DYGAS Georges 1232 F SepM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
15   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1469 F BenM IDF Nomad' Echecs
16   FARDET Elouan 2093 F MinM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
17   FROMENTIN Cynthia 1399 E SenF
18   GALLOUX Maxime 1954 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
19   GIBLIN Martin 1447 F SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
20 f GIREL Joseph 2310 F CadM PAC Marseille-Echecs
21   GOBEAUT Claudine 1393 F SepF HDF Echiquier Bernotois
22   GODART Clara 1704 F JunF HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
23 m GODART Francois 2422 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
24   GODART Marielle 1346 F CadF HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
25 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2367 F SenM
26   KIM Jisu 1891 F JunM IDF R2C2 Paris 14
27 g KULAOTS Kaido 2548 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
28 m LARKIN Vladyslav 2382 F CadM
29   LEVEQUE Olivier 1199 E SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
30 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2183 F SenF
31   LOMBART Philippe 1831 F VetM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
32   MARTIN Raoul 1392 F SepM ARA Atelier Echecs de Crest
33   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1804 F SepM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2572 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
35   NOTTOLA Adrien 2101 F CadM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
36   PLANTET Marc 1678 F SepM IDF ECHECS 78
37 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2499 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor
38   SCHIPPKE Joel 1226 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
39   SCHIPPKE Manon 1904 F BenF EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
40 g SIVUK Vitaly 2541 F SenM
41   SUDUK Jean-Simon 1199 E SepM HDF La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai
42 g VELTEN Paul 2482 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais
43   VERNADET Cyril 1655 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
44   WAQUET Emilie 1135 F JunF HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
45   WILLART Guillaume 1451 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin