16e Open d’Échecs Villeneuve sur Lot Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias |
1721 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
|
BALESTER Dimitry |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
|
BARRAUD Noe |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2639 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1834 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
7 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1909 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
8 |
|
BOUCHEZ Guillaume |
1343 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
9 |
|
BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine |
2155 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
10 |
f |
BOYER Mahel |
2302 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
11 |
f |
BRESSY Theo |
2289 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
12 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1813 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
13 |
|
CANDELOT Clement |
2095 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
14 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1471 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
15 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1112 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
16 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1241 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
17 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1749 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
18 |
|
CLOTET MAS Dan |
1658 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
COLIN Penelope |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
20 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1401 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
21 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1740 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
22 |
|
DARRORT Nahia |
1263 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
23 |
|
DELBECQUE Oceana |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
24 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1452 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
25 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
2065 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
26 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
27 |
|
DOYEN Remi |
2274 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
28 |
f |
EUGENE Floryan |
2343 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
29 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1540 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
30 |
|
FABER Michel |
2050 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
31 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2375 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
32 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2338 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
33 |
|
FEJZOVSKI Enver |
1941 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
34 |
|
GALAUD Vincent |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
35 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai |
1556 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
36 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1862 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1212 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
38 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan |
2064 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
39 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
40 |
|
GILLIS Stephane |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
41 |
|
GIREL Joseph |
2301 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1106 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
43 |
|
GOBERT Claire |
1160 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
44 |
|
GRAMONT Francois |
1341 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
45 |
|
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1237 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
46 |
|
GRATON Tanguy |
1846 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
47 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1942 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
48 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste |
1791 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
49 |
|
GRESSER Dominique |
1149 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
50 |
|
GRESSER Hugo |
1230 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
51 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1479 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
52 |
|
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1618 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
53 |
|
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1887 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
54 |
|
LABARTHE Francois |
1660 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
55 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel |
1226 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
56 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1326 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
57 |
f |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2394 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
58 |
|
LAURON Wesley |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
59 |
f |
LE HETET Nicolas |
2393 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
60 |
|
LEBON Sebastien |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
61 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2128 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
62 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
63 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1493 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
64 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1138 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
65 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
66 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
67 |
|
MANSILHA Mathis |
1257 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
68 |
|
MARTINET Nathan |
1832 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
69 |
|
MARTINET Regis |
2072 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
70 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1472 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
71 |
|
MEYER Andre Paul |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
72 |
|
MINAUDIER-MOUSSAIROU Doriann |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
73 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1710 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
74 |
|
MONTEUIL Damien |
1430 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
75 |
|
MORLEY Stephen |
1781 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
76 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1503 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
77 |
|
O'REILLY Claude |
1182 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
78 |
|
PEREZ Eric |
1371 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
79 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1104 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
80 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
81 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1291 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
82 |
|
ROBIN Patrice |
1147 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
83 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
84 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
1229 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
85 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2203 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
86 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1363 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
87 |
|
SCHOETTLER Michael |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
88 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2181 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
89 |
|
SUBRA Thierry |
1167 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
90 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1598 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
91 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1417 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
92 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2341 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
93 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2143 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
94 |
|
TOURENNE Dominique |
1595 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
95 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2269 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
96 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1638 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
97 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1607 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
98 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
1996 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
99 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1903 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
100 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1637 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
101 |
f |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2318 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
102 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1799 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
103 |
|
VIRGO Nathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
104 |
|
VOGLER Romain |
1171 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
105 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1450 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
|