Open de Cannes 2021 - Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AILI Lucas |
1880 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
2 |
|
AUBRY Yannis |
2249 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1871 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
|
AYOUB Georges |
1815 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
5 |
m |
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2462 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2497 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7 |
|
BERTHAUT Alexandre |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
8 |
|
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
2179 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
9 |
f |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2390 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
10 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
1992 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
11 |
|
CANTIN Loic |
2182 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
12 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1868 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
13 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
2012 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
14 |
f |
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
2246 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
15 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2211 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
16 |
|
DELIN Valere |
2049 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
17 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2322 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
18 |
f |
DROIN Augustin |
2283 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
19 |
|
GERONIMI Jean-Thomas |
1857 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
20 |
|
GRIGORE Sebastien |
1993 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
21 |
|
HASSEINE Madiane |
2157 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
22 |
|
KERN Nicolas |
2100 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
23 |
m |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2480 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
24 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien |
1909 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
25 |
|
LOHIA Sohum |
1994 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
26 |
f |
MATERIA Marco |
2287 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
27 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
1981 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
28 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2377 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2041 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
30 |
|
ROYAL Shreyas |
2168 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
SCALA Lijubomir |
1872 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
32 |
|
THEREZE Ludovic |
2007 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
33 |
m |
TRAVADON Loic |
2398 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
34 |
f |
VERDIER Patrice |
2109 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
35 |
m |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2367 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
36 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1882 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
37 |
|
WAQUET Frederic |
1948 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
38 |
|
WAUTERS Alain |
1980 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
|