4e Rapide de Cappelle la Grande Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2531 F |
0 - 1 |
ALLENTIN Eric |
1776 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
SILVERI Eliot |
1773 F |
0 - 1 |
DARDHA Daniel |
2469 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
DARDHA Arben |
2274 F |
1 - 0 |
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1770 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
MEURIOT Philippe |
1762 F |
0 - 1 |
JOSSIEN Remy |
2259 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
JOSSIEN Arnaud |
2248 F |
1 - 0 |
SHVED Vassili |
1738 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
BELE Charles |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
EDEN James |
2218 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
FERYN Benjamin |
2167 F |
1 - 0 |
SYMOENS David |
1717 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1701 F |
0 - 1 |
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
2121 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2117 F |
1 - 0 |
ARCELIN Gael |
1688 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
VALLET Vincent |
1687 F |
0 - 1 |
KIENITZ Andre |
2102 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
LEBRET Jean-Michel |
1973 F |
0 - 1 |
LEFRERE Jean |
1671 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
COUCHE Didier |
1941 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBUISSON Mathias |
1656 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1653 F |
1 - 0 |
DANNEEL Geert |
1926 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
LANDUYT Eric |
1919 F |
0 - 1 |
GANDREUIL Brice |
1641 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1637 F |
1 - 0 |
DESERT Xavier |
1842 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
GIOVANNELLI Jonathan |
1821 F |
0 - 1 |
LONCKE Matthieu |
1474 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1171 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1948 F |
0 |
18 |
0 |
BOUGUERN Malic |
1350 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHREFHEERE Anthime |
1681 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
TORREZ Nicolas |
1344 F |
0 - 1 |
DEFURNE Maxime |
1630 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
BOUTMY Loic |
1627 F |
X - X |
MOINARD Yann |
1330 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
FOUASSIER Jean |
1314 F |
0 - 1 |
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1620 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
DESFONTAINE Vincent |
1619 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLAYS Christian |
1253 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
FOUASSIER Samuel |
1242 F |
0 - 1 |
LEBRET Loriane |
1615 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
LABITTE Alain |
1604 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHOENMAKERS Anna Vincent |
1214 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1600 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
CATOIRE Pierre |
1577 F |
1 - 0 |
BEVILACQUA Antoine |
1199 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
DUREUX Bernard |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
ROMMELAERE Stephane |
1522 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
CALIMEZ Max |
1500 N |
1 - 0 |
PEER-BRACQUEMOND Julia Anya - Nathan |
1199 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1137 F |
0 - 1 |
PERZ Jean-Pierre |
1492 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
VANHILLE Martin |
1114 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1454 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1441 F |
1 - 0 |
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
1080 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BOUGUERN Zayd |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RYS Ludovic |
1387 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
GOUBET Francois |
1362 F |
1 - 0 |
DARDHA Anna |
799 E |
0 |
|