12ème Festival de la Tour Blanche Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2639 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
8½ |
48 |
2722 |
2 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2309 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
8 |
45½ |
2417 |
3 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
7½ |
42 |
2083 |
4 |
f |
MACON Arthur |
2290 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7 |
47½ |
2261 |
5 |
m |
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2286 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
7 |
46 |
2305 |
6 |
f |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2187 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
7 |
43 |
2217 |
7 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
2127 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
7 |
41 |
2055 |
8 |
f |
TEREKHOV Andrey |
2168 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
7 |
38½ |
2006 |
9 |
f |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2321 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6½ |
50½ |
2314 |
10 |
|
MATOUSSI Wael |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
6½ |
46½ |
1970 |
11 |
|
HELFER Remi |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6½ |
41½ |
2016 |
12 |
|
PACIFICO Nicolas |
2016 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6½ |
41 |
1931 |
13 |
|
FONTE SANCHEZ Paula |
1939 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
6½ |
40 |
1767 |
14 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1452 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6½ |
39½ |
1895 |
15 |
|
GANTNER Ludovic |
2171 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6½ |
38½ |
1972 |
16 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1585 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
6½ |
38 |
1925 |
17 |
|
TEXIER Cesar |
1482 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
6 |
45 |
1930 |
18 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1864 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
6 |
44½ |
1902 |
19 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1985 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
6 |
43½ |
1929 |
20 |
|
BARBERIS Valentin |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
6 |
42 |
1799 |
21 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1779 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
41½ |
1997 |
22 |
|
PELLISSERI Michel |
2024 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
6 |
41½ |
1947 |
23 |
|
THIBOUS Mathis |
1404 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6 |
40½ |
1871 |
24 |
|
GRUNDMAN Anatole |
2100 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
6 |
39½ |
1917 |
25 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2020 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
39 |
1823 |
26 |
|
KODJABACHIAN Julien |
1853 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
6 |
38½ |
1749 |
27 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2034 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
38 |
2058 |
28 |
|
GUILLOU Ronan |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
6 |
38 |
1718 |
29 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
1818 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
6 |
37½ |
1824 |
30 |
|
RICHARD Laurent-Xavier |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6 |
37 |
1796 |
31 |
|
LAVIELLE Luc |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6 |
37 |
1574 |
32 |
|
POP Ionut-Florin |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
6 |
36 |
1611 |
33 |
|
GROSSMANN Brunelle |
1782 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
35½ |
1735 |
34 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
35½ |
1686 |
35 |
|
IAALI Abdelrahman |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… |
6 |
35½ |
1534 |
36 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1274 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
35 |
1555 |
37 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1430 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
34 |
1696 |
38 |
|
RIMBAUD Alexis |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
5½ |
45 |
1991 |
39 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1855 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
5½ |
42 |
1804 |
40 |
|
PRIGENT Simon |
1933 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
41 |
1763 |
41 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2174 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
5½ |
40 |
1868 |
42 |
|
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1484 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5½ |
40 |
1851 |
43 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1544 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
5½ |
39½ |
1654 |
44 |
|
TRIBUT Valere |
1630 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
39 |
1655 |
45 |
|
CHAUVIN Antoine |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
38½ |
1496 |
46 |
|
SELCER Ethan |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
38 |
1702 |
47 |
|
MAUVAGE Jeremy |
1227 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
5½ |
37½ |
1644 |
48 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5½ |
37 |
1655 |
49 |
|
SOULIER Dominique |
1766 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
36½ |
1643 |
50 |
|
MARCEAU Amaury |
1853 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5½ |
36 |
1740 |
51 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1593 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
5½ |
36 |
1723 |
52 |
|
AMOROS Pierre |
1673 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
36 |
1622 |
53 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1616 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
36 |
1521 |
54 |
|
MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5½ |
33½ |
1443 |
55 |
|
DAUMONT Romain |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
1361 |
56 |
|
NINACS Walter |
1382 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
31½ |
1475 |
57 |
|
JOURDAIN Gauthier |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
30 |
1472 |
58 |
|
GROLLEAU Matteo |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
5 |
45 |
1942 |
59 |
|
COLLIN Pascal |
1668 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
5 |
44 |
1853 |
60 |
|
MONTAUDON Luc |
1564 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
41½ |
1819 |
61 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel |
1773 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
41 |
1783 |
62 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
1825 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
41 |
1730 |
63 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1831 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
40½ |
1700 |
64 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1862 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
39 |
1687 |
65 |
|
RAUX Samuel |
1709 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
38 |
1763 |
66 |
|
KEMPINSKI Andre |
1867 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
38 |
1723 |
67 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1451 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5 |
38 |
1629 |
68 |
|
SOUPIZON Remi |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
37½ |
1723 |
69 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1644 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
37½ |
1720 |
70 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
1865 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
5 |
37½ |
1612 |
71 |
|
PERROIS Aurelien |
1765 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
37½ |
1611 |
72 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1684 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
37 |
1698 |
73 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1621 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
37 |
1653 |
74 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
1688 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
5 |
36½ |
1808 |
75 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1474 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
36½ |
1718 |
76 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
36½ |
1574 |
77 |
|
BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
5 |
35½ |
1550 |
78 |
|
COUCOUREUX Michel |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
1508 |
79 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1693 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
35 |
1592 |
80 |
|
MIROCHE Eric |
1888 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
34½ |
1587 |
81 |
|
RIPART Paul |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
34 |
1672 |
82 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
5 |
34 |
1617 |
83 |
|
NOTE Frederic |
1761 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
34 |
1495 |
84 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
1271 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5 |
34 |
1439 |
85 |
|
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1267 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5 |
33½ |
1518 |
86 |
|
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
1450 |
87 |
|
ENAULT Pol |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
1406 |
88 |
|
BERROIR Jeremy |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
32 |
1568 |
89 |
|
GHIGO Jean-Marc |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
1465 |
90 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1589 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
5 |
31 |
1428 |
91 |
|
NOUVEAU Jean-Francois |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
31 |
1399 |
92 |
|
BRION Bastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
29½ |
1373 |
93 |
|
SAILLANT Raphael |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5 |
29 |
1407 |
94 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
1176 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
28½ |
1409 |
95 |
|
BUCHNER David |
1486 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
28 |
1338 |
96 |
|
AMRO AWES Ahmed |
1428 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
37½ |
1567 |
97 |
|
FLAGIELLO Francesco |
1277 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4½ |
37 |
1544 |
98 |
|
YU Etan |
960 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
37 |
1311 |
99 |
|
DANG Louis |
1385 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4½ |
36½ |
1609 |
100 |
|
YASTREBOV Daniel |
1299 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
36½ |
1523 |
101 |
|
VISSEQ Alexandre |
1778 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
36½ |
1485 |
102 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
35½ |
1549 |
103 |
|
MARIS Tanguy |
1115 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
35½ |
1424 |
104 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1875 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
35 |
1618 |
105 |
|
GALLOUX Maxime |
1932 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
34 |
1564 |
106 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1527 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
4½ |
34 |
1470 |
107 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1553 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
4½ |
33½ |
1459 |
108 |
|
MESLIER Benjamin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4½ |
33½ |
1416 |
109 |
|
GAULIER Simon |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
33 |
1426 |
110 |
|
GUILLOU Paul |
1214 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
32 |
1430 |
111 |
|
CITORES Mathis |
1262 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4½ |
31½ |
1395 |
112 |
|
LE BLANC Leo |
1145 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
31½ |
1388 |
113 |
|
ROSU Alexandru |
1144 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
1389 |
114 |
|
BELHOMME Blue |
1580 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
1306 |
115 |
|
D'ARJUZON Gaspard |
1467 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
29½ |
1279 |
116 |
|
NICOLAS Robin |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
28½ |
1388 |
117 |
|
BLAZQUEZ Nicolas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
28 |
1368 |
118 |
|
BRION Baptiste |
1390 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
43½ |
1696 |
119 |
|
GROLLEAU Titouan |
1620 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
4 |
38 |
1532 |
120 |
|
SHEER Grey |
1713 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
1600 |
121 |
|
PAPE Hugo |
1420 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
1561 |
122 |
|
BENSON Thomas |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
1481 |
123 |
|
YU Matthieu |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
36 |
1428 |
124 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1493 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
36 |
1400 |
125 |
|
COGNEAUX Nathaniel |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
36 |
1286 |
126 |
|
GARAT Cassius |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
1513 |
127 |
|
MEAL Laurent |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
35 |
1400 |
128 |
|
DEBLANGY Anthony |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
35 |
1384 |
129 |
|
HOFFET Felix |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
35 |
1342 |
130 |
|
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
34½ |
1582 |
131 |
|
DENJOY Claire |
1319 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
34½ |
1390 |
132 |
|
BEDOYAN Gregory |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
34 |
1457 |
133 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
34 |
1392 |
134 |
|
ROSU Andrei |
1169 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
1332 |
135 |
|
FLAGIELLO Domenico |
1319 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
4 |
33 |
1524 |
136 |
|
FABRE Guy |
1206 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
1346 |
137 |
|
TEMPESTINI Marc |
1686 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
32 |
1462 |
138 |
|
MASSIP Florian |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
32 |
1330 |
139 |
|
BIRSAN Petru |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
31½ |
1446 |
140 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1558 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
1375 |
141 |
|
NOUVEAU Hadrien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
1328 |
142 |
|
VENTURINI Hugo |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
1299 |
143 |
|
POINSOT Gabin |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1442 |
144 |
|
JACQUEMIN Anthony |
1151 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1272 |
145 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1358 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
4 |
28 |
1272 |
146 |
|
GOBERT Simon |
1005 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1229 |
147 |
|
REMTOULA Naushad |
1095 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
27 |
1195 |
148 |
|
TERRIER Victor |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1245 |
149 |
|
PALMIER Nathan |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1260 |
150 |
|
GOBERT Claire |
1096 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1226 |
151 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1174 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1256 |
152 |
|
DHIEUX Alexandre |
1090 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1217 |
153 |
|
JACQUIN Clement |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1223 |
154 |
|
PARENT Mateo |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3½ |
37 |
1364 |
155 |
|
NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3½ |
36 |
1346 |
156 |
|
JOUANDET Alfons |
1228 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3½ |
35 |
1342 |
157 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1411 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3½ |
34½ |
1326 |
158 |
|
PRADDAUDE Leo |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
3½ |
34 |
1654 |
159 |
|
BRACQ Christian |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
3½ |
34 |
1421 |
160 |
|
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
1330 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3½ |
33½ |
1356 |
161 |
|
PERRIER Marc |
1212 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3½ |
33 |
1264 |
162 |
|
DAUMONT Darius |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3½ |
32½ |
1410 |
163 |
|
CHEMOUL Jeremie |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3½ |
29½ |
1206 |
164 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1578 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3½ |
28 |
1171 |
165 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1200 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3½ |
27½ |
1261 |
166 |
|
JACOBSOHN Aaron |
1022 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
27 |
1162 |
167 |
|
EDERY Laurent |
1381 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
1294 |
168 |
f |
IGLESIAS Joachim |
2234 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
37½ |
1911 |
169 |
|
DOLMAIRE Theophile |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
32 |
1292 |
170 |
|
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Jacques-Antoine |
1450 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
32 |
1211 |
171 |
|
NOUVEAU Maxence |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
31½ |
1233 |
172 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1238 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
31 |
1295 |
173 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1041 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
31 |
1200 |
174 |
|
FINELTAIN Alexis |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
31 |
1188 |
175 |
|
DUBOIS Frederic |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
30½ |
1327 |
176 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1201 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
30½ |
1313 |
177 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1352 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
30 |
1411 |
178 |
|
ROSU Matei |
1061 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
30 |
1140 |
179 |
|
CARRADORI Didier |
1362 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
1331 |
180 |
|
CHAPELLE Adrien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
1112 |
181 |
|
CHAUMAT Penelope |
1240 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
1105 |
182 |
|
CATAJAR Clement |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
29 |
1133 |
183 |
|
BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie |
1380 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
1101 |
184 |
|
MOINARD Guillaume |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
1163 |
185 |
|
NOROVSAMBUU Emma |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
1135 |
186 |
|
MAUVAGE Elliot |
1242 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
1115 |
187 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1476 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
3 |
27 |
1177 |
188 |
|
COURARD Amaury |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
26 |
1066 |
189 |
|
PENINGAULT Olivier |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
25 |
1185 |
190 |
|
ARNOUX Stephane |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1084 |
191 |
|
MAUVAGE Charlotte |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1119 |
192 |
|
BETTAN Michel |
1215 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Ouvertures 93 |
3 |
23 |
990 |
193 |
|
LEJART Quentin |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
35½ |
1562 |
194 |
|
LE BOUDEC Vitis |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2½ |
30½ |
1203 |
195 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1295 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2½ |
30 |
1359 |
196 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1455 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
28½ |
1177 |
197 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1334 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
34½ |
1601 |
198 |
|
VIELLARD Marc |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
29 |
1051 |
199 |
|
TABOUREL Jules |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
28 |
1245 |
200 |
|
JOUANDET Loup |
1022 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
27 |
1024 |
201 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
26½ |
1049 |
202 |
|
AMAR Yaelle |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
26½ |
1045 |
203 |
|
CREPINEAU Teddy |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
24 |
853 |
204 |
|
SASSI Leandro |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
2 |
23½ |
870 |
205 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Brigitte |
1199 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2 |
23 |
1012 |
206 |
|
STERN Anais |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
18½ |
919 |
207 |
|
CHEMOUL David |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
1½ |
27 |
979 |
208 |
|
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle |
1329 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
1 |
30½ |
1110 |
209 |
|
LE BESNERAIS Luc |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1 |
28 |
833 |
210 |
|
LOFFREDA Bertrand |
1376 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1 |
26½ |
1312 |
211 |
|
NIEDDU Thomas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
½ |
23 |
718 |
212 |
|
SAINT-DENIS Benoit |
1310 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
213 |
|
DALIBERT Anthony |
1571 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
214 |
|
LAVAL Patrice |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
215 |
|
DRAHI Bruno |
1250 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
216 |
|
SAINT-DENIS Xavier |
1943 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
217 |
|
MALEKI Nicolas |
2005 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
218 |
|
SELLAK Moussa |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
219 |
|
BIZEUL Pierre |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
0 |
24½ |
0 |