ffe
12ème Festival de la Tour Blanche
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2204 F VetM HDF Echecs et Nacre
2   AMAR Yaelle 1199 N SenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
3   AMOROS Pierre 1673 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
4   AMRO AWES Ahmed 1376 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
5   ARNOUX Stephane 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
6   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1196 F SenM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
7   BARZILAY Marianne 1455 F VetF IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
8 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM CVL C'Chartres Echecs
9   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1538 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges
10   BEDOYAN Gregory 1644 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
11   BELHOMME Blue 1580 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
12 g BELKHODJA Slim 2309 F SepM IDF J.E.E.N.
13   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1575 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
14   BERROIR Jeremy 1530 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
15   BETTAN Michel 1240 F VetM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
16   BIRSAN Petru 1780 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
17   BIZEUL Pierre 1930 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
18   BLANC Leonard 1383 F PupM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
19   BLAZQUEZ Nicolas 1199 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
20   BONVALOT Isabelle 1840 F SepF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
21   BOSC Frederic 1309 F SenM IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
22   BOSC Gabriel 1962 F JunM IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
23   BOUCHEROK Esther 1020 N SenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
24   BRACQ Christian 1573 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
25   BRASEY-BALIZET Elodie 1380 N SenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
26   BRION Baptiste 1199 E SenM
27   BRION Bastien 1441 F SenM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
28   BUCHNER David 1320 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
29   CARRADORI Didier 1199 N SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
30   CATAJAR Clement 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
31   CAZOTTES Guillaume 2050 N SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
32   CHAPELLE Adrien 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
33   CHAUVIN Antoine 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
34   CHEMOUL David 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
35   CHEMOUL Jeremie 999 N PupM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
36   CHITRIT Norbert 1692 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
37   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1232 F SepM IDF Culture Echecs
38   CITORES Mathis 1262 F SenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
39   COGNEAUX Nathaniel 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
40   COINDREAU Elsa 1184 F MinF IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
41   COINDREAU Herve 1191 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
42   COLLIN Pascal 1718 F SepM IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
43   COUCOUREUX Michel 1598 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
44   COURARD Amaury 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
45   CREPINEAU Teddy 1199 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
46   D'ARJUZON Gaspard 1570 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
47   DALIBERT Anthony 1568 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
48   DANG Louis 1415 F PouM IDF Palamede Echecs
49   DAUMONT Darius 1330 N PupM IDF Lutèce Echecs
50   DAUMONT Romain 999 N PupM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
51 f DAURELLE Herve 2053 F SepM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
52   DEBLANGY Anthony 1199 N SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
53   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2256 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
54   DELSAUX Jonathan 1855 F SenM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
55   DENJOY Arnaud 2070 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
56   DENJOY Claire 1410 F SenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
57   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1591 F BenM EST Mulhouse Philidor
58   DHIEUX Alexandre 1290 N BenM IDF Noisiel Echecs
59   DIA Hussein 1845 F SenM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
60   DOLMAIRE Theophile 1199 N SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
61   DRAHI Bruno 1250 N SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
62 f DROIN Augustin 2103 F MinM IDF Nomad' Echecs
63   DUBOIS Frederic 1530 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
64   DUMAS Charles 2171 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
65   EDERY Laurent 1381 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
66   ENAULT Pol 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
67   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1490 F MinM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
68   EVENO Nathan 1820 F CadM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
69   FABRE Guy 1206 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
70   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1455 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
71   FINELTAIN Alexis 1199 N SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
72   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1319 F SepM IDF La tour de Juvisy
73   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1277 F BenM IDF La tour de Juvisy
74   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1728 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
75   GALLOUX Maxime 1967 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
76   GANTNER Ludovic 2110 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
77   GARAT Cassius 1660 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
78   GATTUSO Christophe 1821 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
79   GAUDIN Bruno 1476 F SepM PDL Echiquier Ruaudinois
80   GAULIER Simon 1340 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
81   GAZIELLO Marc 1560 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
82   GHIGO Jean-Marc 1199 N SepM OCC Cahors Echecs
83   GIAFFERI Dominique 1259 F VetM IDF Lutèce Echecs
84   GIBLIN Martin 1345 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
85   GOBERT Alexis 1174 F MinM IDF Palamede Echecs
86   GOBERT Claire 1096 F SenF IDF Palamede Echecs
87   GOBERT Simon 1005 F BenM IDF Palamede Echecs
88   GROLLEAU Matteo 2130 N SenM PDL Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte
89   GROLLEAU Titouan 1620 F SenM IDF R2C2 Paris 14
90   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1749 F SenF IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
91   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1920 N SenM IDF Carré Magique
92   GUEDIRA Aimen 1826 F SenM IDF A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
93   GUILLOU Paul 1197 F BenM IDF Nomad' Echecs
94   GUILLOU Ronan 1656 F SenM ARA La Diagonale - Eybens
95   HELFER Remi 2001 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
96   HOFFET Felix 1522 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
97   IAALI Abdelrahman 1664 F SenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
98 f IGLESIAS Joachim 2249 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
99   JACOBSOHN Aaron 1010 F MinM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
100   JACQ Philippe 1740 N SenM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
101   JACQ Rene 1850 F SenM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
102   JACQUEMIN Anthony 1151 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
103   JACQUIN Clement 1380 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
104   JANGWA Valentin 1621 F SepM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
105   JOUANDET Alfons 1203 F PupM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
106   JOUANDET Loup 1063 F MinM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
107   JOUANDET Nicolas 1350 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
108   JOURDAIN Gauthier 1560 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
109   JOUSSET Ami 1199 E SenM
110   JOUSSET Sebastien 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
111 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2294 F SenM IDF Noisiel Echecs
112   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1267 F BenM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
113   KEMPINSKI Andre 1867 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
114   KODJABACHIAN Julien 1910 N SepM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
115   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Jacques-Antoine 1468 F VetM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
116   LAMBERT Olivier 1572 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
117   LAMBERT Olivier 1578 F SenM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
118   LAMORELLE Alexey 1041 F PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs
119 f LAMORELLE Julien 2187 F SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs
120   LANDOLSI Iyad 1240 F PouM IDF J.E.E.N.
121   LAVAL Patrice 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
122   LAVIELLE Luc 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
123   LE BESNERAIS Luc 1399 E SenM
124   LE BLANC Leo 1199 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
125   LE BOUDEC Vitis 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
126   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1908 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
127   LEJART Quentin 1199 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
128   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1741 F SenM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
129   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1376 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
130   LORENZO Alfredo 1644 F SepM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
131   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1767 F SepM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
132 f MACON Arthur 2308 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
133   MALEKI Nicolas 1920 N SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
134   MARCEAU Amaury 1850 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
135   MARIS Tanguy 1115 F CadM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
136   MARTINEZ Alberto 1331 F SepM IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
137   MASSIP Florian 1590 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
138   MATOUSSI Wael 1950 F SenM IDF R2C2 Paris 14
139   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1040 N PouF IDF M Echecs
140   MAUVAGE Elliot 1242 F BenM IDF M Echecs
141   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1227 F BenM IDF M Echecs
142   MEAL Laurent 1693 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
143   MIROCHE Eric 1888 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
144   MOINARD Guillaume 1180 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
145   MONTAUDON Luc 1740 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
146   MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel 1623 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
147   MOSTEFAI Malik 1552 F SepM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
148 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2321 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
149   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1434 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
150   NICOLAS Robin 1199 N JunM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
151   NICOT Valentin 1176 F PouM IDF Tremblay en France
152   NIEDDU Thomas 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
153   NINACS Walter 1382 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
154   NOTE Frederic 1761 F SepM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
155   NOUVEAU Hadrien 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
156   NOUVEAU Jean-Christophe 1199 N SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
157   NOUVEAU Jean-Francois 1199 N SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
158   NOUVEAU Maxence 1199 N JunM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
159   OLIVIER Philippe 1865 F SepM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
160   PACIFICO Nicolas 2016 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
161   PAI LIU Paul 1502 F MinM IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
162   PALMIER Nathan 1150 N PupM IDF M Echecs
163   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1504 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
164   PAOUNOFF Yoann 1548 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
165   PAPE Hugo 1392 F MinM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
166   PARENT Mateo 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
167   PELLISSERI Michel 2060 F SepM BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
168   PENINGAULT Olivier 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
169   PERRIER Marc 1212 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
170   PERRINE Victor 1074 F BenM IDF Lutèce Echecs
171   PERROIS Aurelien 1765 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
172   POINSOT Gabin 1710 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
173   POP Ionut-Florin 1688 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
174   PRADDAUDE Leo 1862 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
175   RAUX Samuel 1709 F SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs
176   REMTOULA Naushad 1095 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
177   RICHARD Laurent-Xavier 1660 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
178   RIMBAUD Alexis 1783 F SenM IDF A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
179   RIPART Paul 1960 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
180   RODIONOV Vadim 1238 F PupM IDF Palamede Echecs
181   ROSU Alexandru 1150 F PupM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
182   ROSU Andrei 1155 F BenM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
183   ROSU Matei 1062 F PpoM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
184   ROUBERT Emile 2002 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
185   RUBINI Xavier 1482 F SepM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
186   SAILLANT Raphael 1540 N SenM IDF J.E.E.N.
187   SAINSON Michael 1559 F SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs
188   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1310 F CadM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
189   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 1943 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
190   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1396 F PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs
191   SASSI Leandro 799 N PouM IDF Tremblay en France
192   SELCER Ethan 1860 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
193   SHEER Grey 1713 F CadM IDF Lutèce Echecs
194   SOULIER Dominique 1766 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
195   SOUPIZON Remi 1959 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
196   STERN Anais 1199 N SenF IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
197   TABOUREL Jules 1220 N SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
198   TEMPESTINI Marc 1686 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
199 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2126 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
200   TERRIER Victor 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
201   THIBOUS Leo 1411 F MinM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
202   THIBOUS Mael 1253 F PupM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
203   THIBOUS Mathis 1404 F MinM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
204   THOMAS Olivier 1941 F SepM NOR Caen Alekhine
205   THOUE Jean-Claude 1510 F SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
206   TOULEMONT Anouk 1508 F JunF IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
207   TRAN Ky Lan 1327 F BenF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
208   TRIBUT Valere 1630 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
209   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1773 F SepM IDF Nomad' Echecs
210   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1285 F BenM IDF Nomad' Echecs
211   VENTURINI Hugo 1199 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
212   VIDONI Salma 1225 F BenF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
213   VIELLARD Marc 1360 N SepM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
214   VISSEQ Alexandre 1800 N SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
215   YASTREBOV Andrey 1358 F PupM IDF Nomad' Echecs
216   YASTREBOV Daniel 1249 F PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs
217   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1453 F SenM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
218   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1641 F SenM IDF A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
219   YU Etan 960 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
220   YU Matthieu 1250 N BenM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet