FFE52906_Chal.M.Guelen18_Open A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1971 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
28 |
2215 |
2 |
|
MONAVILLE Guy |
2033 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
5½ |
29½ |
2106 |
3 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1939 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
29½ |
1982 |
4 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
2090 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
5 |
27½ |
1998 |
5 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2117 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
5 |
25½ |
1977 |
6 |
|
BONAFEDE Jerome |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
1924 |
7 |
|
BOURG Nicolas |
1600 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
1739 |
8 |
|
STERN Geoffrey |
1964 F |
SepM |
|
|
Gambit Bonnevoie |
4½ |
22½ |
1754 |
9 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
27 |
1797 |
10 |
|
HUBLAU Stephane |
1502 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
25 |
1603 |
11 |
|
BONAFEDE Sacha |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1419 |
12 |
|
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo |
1086 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
22½ |
1334 |
13 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
3½ |
26½ |
1715 |
14 |
|
PLUM Paul |
1601 F |
JunM |
|
|
SV Koblenz |
3½ |
25½ |
1695 |
15 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1843 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
3½ |
23½ |
1677 |
16 |
|
KOCHERSPERGER Denis |
1575 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
3 |
25½ |
1476 |
17 |
|
MANUKYAN Abraam |
1428 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1477 |
18 |
|
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo |
1260 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
20½ |
1216 |
19 |
|
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Differdange LUX |
3 |
20 |
1374 |
20 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
20 |
1182 |
21 |
|
HEVESSY Marty |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1013 |
22 |
|
LOBINA Vivien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
1209 |
23 |
|
FRAST Claire |
1082 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
2½ |
19½ |
1091 |
24 |
|
ZINS Raphael |
970 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2½ |
17½ |
1015 |
25 |
|
MICHEL FANTONI Louis |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
17 |
971 |
26 |
|
GONZALEZ GOMEZ Damian |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2 |
17 |
965 |
27 |
|
LOBINA Thomas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
1½ |
17½ |
837 |
28 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
0 |
16 |
483 |
|