3ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (B<1600) Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
RANNOU Danielle |
1189 F |
0 - 1 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1465 F |
0 |
2 |
0 |
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1457 F |
X - X |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1170 F |
0 |
3 |
0 |
FEUGIER Bruno |
1115 F |
X - X |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1455 F |
0 |
4 |
0 |
MOTTET Louis |
1421 F |
1 - 0 |
HEEM Alice |
1113 F |
0 |
5 |
0 |
CALABRIA Emma |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
TIRAN Baptiste |
1400 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
HAMM Gabrielle |
1372 F |
1 - 0 |
GACHBAR Imrane |
1099 E |
0 |
7 |
0 |
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
1052 F |
0 - 1 |
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1362 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1353 F |
1 - 0 |
SIRANDRE Joris |
1033 F |
0 |
9 |
0 |
SALVI Angele |
1023 F |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1344 F |
0 |
10 |
0 |
ROMAN Sylvian |
1318 F |
1 - 0 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1020 F |
0 |
11 |
0 |
BERICOURT Alexis |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
COURCELLE Victor |
1313 F |
0 |
12 |
0 |
HAMM Rodrigue |
1308 F |
1 - 0 |
NEGRE ALBERT Oscar |
1010 N |
0 |
13 |
0 |
AIT SLIMANE Elisa |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1282 F |
0 |
14 |
0 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1282 F |
1 - 0 |
ALVAREZ Manoe |
1009 E |
0 |
15 |
0 |
ALVAREZ Tessa |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1271 F |
0 |
16 |
0 |
BIARD Noah |
1263 F |
1 - 0 |
BENGUEDIH Djibril |
1009 E |
0 |
17 |
0 |
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
HURTADO Samuel |
1263 F |
0 |
18 |
0 |
JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle |
1263 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUHLEL Adam |
1009 E |
0 |
19 |
0 |
BOUHLEL Lina |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
HURTEVENT Michel |
1250 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
LEONTI Denis |
1244 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUZERZOUR Syrine |
1009 E |
0 |
21 |
0 |
CARISSAN Alice |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
JACQUET Sacha |
1227 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
GRANGEON Lucas |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CARISSAN Matteo |
1212 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GUBERT Gregoire |
1009 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GUILLEMIN Antoine |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CARISSAN Yannick |
1199 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMIN Olivier |
1009 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
KEMMO Jules |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LAMBERT Philippe |
1199 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
LESNE Vladislav |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LECHEVALLIER Antoine |
1009 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
PONS Lucas |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
MATHIEU Titouan |
1199 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
MORET-BAILLY Loup-Matisse |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
1009 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1004 F |
1 - 0 |
RIGAT Severin |
1196 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
PERLES Eva |
1216 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|