3ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (B<1600) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIT SLIMANE Elisa |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
|
ALVAREZ Manoe |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
|
ALVAREZ Tessa |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1465 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
|
BENGUEDIH Djibril |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
6 |
|
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
7 |
|
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1344 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
8 |
|
BERICOURT Alexis |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
9 |
|
BIARD Noah |
1263 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
10 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
1052 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
11 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1353 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
12 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
13 |
|
BOUHLEL Adam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
14 |
|
BOUHLEL Lina |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
BOUZERZOUR Syrine |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
16 |
|
CALABRIA Emma |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
17 |
|
CARISSAN Alice |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
CARISSAN Matteo |
1212 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
CARISSAN Yannick |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
20 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1282 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
21 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1362 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
22 |
|
COURCELLE Victor |
1313 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
23 |
|
DELCOURT-DUMITRESCU Tristan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
FEUGIER Bruno |
1115 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
GONZALEZ DE LINARES Milan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
27 |
|
GRANGEON Lucas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
GUBERT Gregoire |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
GUILLEMIN Antoine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
GUILLEMIN Olivier |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
31 |
|
HAMM Gabrielle |
1372 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
32 |
|
HAMM Rodrigue |
1308 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
33 |
|
HEEM Alice |
1113 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
34 |
|
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
35 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1263 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
36 |
|
HURTEVENT Michel |
1250 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
37 |
|
INNOCENTI Georges |
1105 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
38 |
|
JACQUET Sacha |
1227 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle |
1263 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
40 |
|
KEMMO Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
41 |
|
LAMBERT Philippe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
42 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1271 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
43 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
44 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1244 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
45 |
|
LESNE Vladislav |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
46 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1020 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
47 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1455 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
48 |
|
MATHIEU Titouan |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
49 |
|
MORET-BAILLY Loup-Matisse |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
50 |
|
MOTTET Louis |
1421 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
51 |
|
NEGRE ALBERT Oscar |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
52 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1216 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
53 |
|
PONENTI Louis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
54 |
|
PONS Lucas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
55 |
|
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1004 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
56 |
|
RANNOU Danielle |
1189 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
57 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1282 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
58 |
|
RIGAT Severin |
1196 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
59 |
|
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1457 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
60 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
61 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1170 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
62 |
|
ROMAN Sylvian |
1318 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
63 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1023 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
64 |
|
SIRANDRE Joris |
1033 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
65 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1400 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
|