Rapide de St Dié 2021 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2358 F |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Christian |
1713 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
HUSSER Thierry |
1617 F |
0 - 1 |
POUCHON Joffrey |
2079 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1551 F |
0 - 1 |
SIMON Edouard |
1977 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1975 F |
1 - 0 |
OWEN Michael |
1587 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
HAMET Florian |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
ADRIAN Leopold |
1925 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PATRY Octave |
1842 F |
1 - 0 |
MEROTTO Pierre |
1404 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
POIROT Baptiste |
1374 F |
0 - 1 |
KLICKER Fritz |
1841 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
SUSTERSIC Arnaud |
1738 F |
1 - 0 |
MILESI Antonin |
1320 F |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1603 F |
0 - 1 |
BUREAU Frederic |
2000 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
RUFFENACH Alain |
1775 F |
1 - 0 |
MILESI Gabin |
1186 F |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
DEYHIM Kamran |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
EVRAT Jean |
1742 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1706 F |
1 - 0 |
NOYELLES Benoit |
1238 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
HAAS Olivier |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1680 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
GRIT Yanis |
1639 F |
0 - 1 |
CLAISSE Michael |
1199 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BERTRAND Antoine-Louis |
1198 F |
0 - 1 |
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1532 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
GUMUSTAS Alex |
1495 F |
1 - 0 |
LECHHEB Mohamed Samir |
1199 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
RICHARD Steve |
1482 F |
1 - 0 |
ENGELMANN Gabriel |
1185 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
SALA Nicolas |
1147 F |
1 - 0 |
ANTUSCH Volker |
1480 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1450 N |
0 - 1 |
VENDIER Enzo |
1158 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1100 F |
0 - 1 |
CREUSOT Pierre |
1446 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
DIDIER Eric |
1433 F |
1 - 0 |
SKOTAREK Julien |
1080 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
DUMAS Gustave |
1400 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1076 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
HOURTOULLE Auronn |
920 N |
X - X |
ZIMMER Marc |
1396 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
GOEURY Yves |
1299 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHIARATURA Clovis |
799 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
SKOTAREK Charline |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SALA Matteo |
1266 F |
1 |
26 |
½ |
GULIYEVA Ayline |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
ADRIAN Louise |
1431 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
PFAFF Pascal |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
HINZELIN Mireille |
1104 F |
½ |
28 |
0 |
PICOT Caroline |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GUMUSTAS Cemal |
1337 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
VALLENCE Lucas |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
RISTE Remy |
1299 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
SKOTAREK Augustin |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
VENDIER Lucas |
1178 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
KARAPETYAN Rafayel |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
ENGELMANN Yvain |
1160 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
RIBAU Theo |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
HARTER Cyrille |
1040 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
BERG Erwann |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LALLEMAND Loola |
799 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
SCHIARATURA Timothee |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|