7e open Fide SANV - 1650 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
RUBINI Tim |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6½ |
28 |
27½ |
1841 |
2 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1486 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
6 |
26½ |
22¼ |
1740 |
3 |
|
VITAL Thierry |
1595 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
25 |
18 |
1676 |
4 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
30 |
19 |
1580 |
5 |
|
BATOUT Ethan |
1368 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
28½ |
21½ |
1524 |
6 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul |
1396 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
5 |
25 |
17¼ |
1477 |
7 |
|
AUREJAC Pierre |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
5 |
25 |
15½ |
1509 |
8 |
|
BRUN Emilie |
1418 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
4½ |
29 |
16½ |
1523 |
9 |
|
BEUZELIN Louis |
1123 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4½ |
24½ |
13¾ |
1439 |
10 |
|
GRARD Alain |
1503 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4½ |
24 |
17¼ |
1372 |
11 |
|
ADIBA Jean-Claude |
1422 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4½ |
24 |
15 |
1445 |
12 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Silas |
1259 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
4½ |
20 |
11½ |
1541 |
13 |
|
BOURDON Gustave |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
4½ |
19 |
12 |
1408 |
14 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1397 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
4 |
29½ |
15 |
1463 |
15 |
|
GAYRAUD Christian |
1314 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
24½ |
12½ |
1400 |
16 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1403 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Orange |
4 |
23½ |
11½ |
1361 |
17 |
|
DOUCINE Axel |
1179 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
22½ |
13½ |
1398 |
18 |
|
DONADILLE Jean-Claude |
1309 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
22 |
10¾ |
1317 |
19 |
|
L'HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean |
1287 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4 |
20 |
10½ |
1322 |
20 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
29½ |
13½ |
1381 |
21 |
|
NOUGAYREDE Jean-Louis |
1556 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
3½ |
25½ |
12¼ |
1302 |
22 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
23 |
11¼ |
1277 |
23 |
|
JACOBSOHN Aaron |
1109 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
10½ |
1324 |
24 |
|
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1296 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
22 |
11¼ |
1265 |
25 |
|
LE FOL Roland |
1304 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
22 |
9¾ |
1221 |
26 |
|
ALBOUY Philippe |
1188 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des Gorges de l'Aveyron |
3½ |
22 |
9 |
1318 |
27 |
|
BONNETEAU Aurelien |
1360 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
3 |
28½ |
10 |
1271 |
28 |
|
THIBOUS Mael |
1257 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
23½ |
7 |
1254 |
29 |
|
LEROUX Guy |
1251 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
10¼ |
1279 |
30 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1266 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
22½ |
7½ |
1300 |
31 |
|
FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin |
1290 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
22 |
8½ |
1228 |
32 |
|
VERNHES Darius |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
3 |
22 |
6½ |
1205 |
33 |
|
COSSIN Alexandre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
3 |
21½ |
7 |
1200 |
34 |
|
CLINET Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
19 |
6½ |
1203 |
35 |
|
SAVIN Michel |
1301 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron A à… |
3 |
18 |
5½ |
1101 |
36 |
|
VANDENPLAS Philemon |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
23 |
7¼ |
1166 |
37 |
|
BARRAU Nicolas |
1323 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2½ |
22 |
6½ |
1212 |
38 |
|
CONTIE Leneo |
1145 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
19 |
4½ |
1138 |
39 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1076 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
18½ |
3¾ |
1113 |
40 |
|
NGUYEN Nicolas |
1131 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
1091 |
41 |
|
DE BARALLE Michel |
1295 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
21 |
3½ |
1083 |
42 |
|
BOULEUC Martin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
21 |
3¼ |
1212 |
43 |
|
LEBRUN Rachel |
1170 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
17 |
3½ |
1078 |
44 |
|
DUPRE Julie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
17 |
3 |
1075 |
45 |
|
ANDRIEU Sylvia |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
1½ |
21 |
5¼ |
1045 |
46 |
|
PAGES Philippe |
1107 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
1½ |
19 |
2 |
1034 |
47 |
|
ANDRIEU Julia |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
1½ |
17 |
2¼ |
933 |
48 |
|
GODON Bonnie |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
1½ |
13½ |
0 |
508 |
49 |
|
BERNARDEAU Maryvonne |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
18 |
1½ |
912 |
|