22e Grand Roque d'Anglars Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2400 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6½ |
26 |
26¾ |
2549 |
2 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2464 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
6 |
27½ |
29 |
2448 |
3 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2258 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
6 |
23½ |
23½ |
2252 |
4 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2358 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5½ |
24 |
22¾ |
2265 |
5 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
1868 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5½ |
22 |
20¾ |
1908 |
6 |
|
MARTINEZ Felicien |
1862 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
5 |
24½ |
16 |
1930 |
7 |
|
HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac |
1941 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
24 |
17½ |
1932 |
8 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1913 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
5 |
21½ |
19 |
1792 |
9 |
|
ROQUES Pascal |
1993 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
20½ |
17½ |
1802 |
10 |
|
OUMAZIZ Paul |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
20½ |
16 |
1764 |
11 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1325 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
19½ |
12½ |
1585 |
12 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2088 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4½ |
27½ |
20¾ |
2117 |
13 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4½ |
22 |
17¼ |
1770 |
14 |
|
MAUGARD Michel |
1613 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
21 |
16¼ |
1608 |
15 |
|
CONNAT Ludovic |
1742 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4½ |
20 |
14¼ |
1669 |
16 |
|
SERRIER Mathis |
1532 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
24 |
11 |
1561 |
17 |
|
DERVINS Stephane |
1198 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4 |
22½ |
15½ |
1590 |
18 |
|
VOGELER Eliseo |
1239 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
4 |
22½ |
14 |
1646 |
19 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal |
1517 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
22½ |
11 |
1644 |
20 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1646 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
22 |
11½ |
1487 |
21 |
|
HADDAB Roland |
1642 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4 |
21½ |
13 |
1523 |
22 |
|
LAGARENNE Tom |
1461 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
4 |
21½ |
10½ |
1604 |
23 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
4 |
20 |
10 |
1470 |
24 |
|
FABRE Philippe |
1654 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
19½ |
12 |
1444 |
25 |
|
DENIS Vincent |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
17 |
12 |
1486 |
26 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1070 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
14½ |
9 |
1445 |
27 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1522 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
24½ |
14¼ |
1738 |
28 |
|
GROS Guilhem |
1461 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
23½ |
12¾ |
1637 |
29 |
|
COUET Justin |
1234 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
23 |
11¼ |
1572 |
30 |
|
LEMASCON Hugo |
1759 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
13¼ |
1606 |
31 |
|
OSMAN Younes |
1324 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
20 |
10¾ |
1569 |
32 |
|
GARCIA DEL PRADO Bruno |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3½ |
20 |
6¾ |
1421 |
33 |
|
DUPUIS Esteban |
1274 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
19½ |
6¾ |
1490 |
34 |
|
JOLIEZ Didier |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
8¾ |
1513 |
35 |
|
AGOSTINI Paul |
1608 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
23 |
8 |
1459 |
36 |
|
GILLET Jean-Daniel |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
3 |
23 |
6½ |
1506 |
37 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1399 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
21 |
9 |
1425 |
38 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Silas |
1101 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
9½ |
1415 |
39 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1302 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
19½ |
5 |
1370 |
40 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1243 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
18½ |
5 |
1349 |
41 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1504 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
18 |
5½ |
1210 |
42 |
|
LLAMAS Carlos |
1293 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
18 |
4 |
1286 |
43 |
|
PERS Hugo |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
17½ |
6 |
1376 |
44 |
|
IMBERT Frederic |
1510 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Sulpice |
2½ |
19 |
2¾ |
1143 |
45 |
|
COURTOIS Meryem |
1199 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
16½ |
3¼ |
1249 |
46 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1155 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
2½ |
14 |
4¾ |
1208 |
47 |
|
ITIER Zacharie |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
2½ |
14 |
2¾ |
1089 |
48 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1484 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
2 |
21½ |
4 |
1269 |
49 |
|
BOULEUC Martin |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
19 |
3 |
1225 |
50 |
|
GALLES Jean |
1257 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
2 |
18½ |
1½ |
1176 |
51 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1146 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
16½ |
2½ |
1155 |
52 |
|
BERNARDINI Simon |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
2½ |
1070 |
53 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1223 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
1½ |
19½ |
2¼ |
1074 |
54 |
|
DENIS Marie |
1088 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
1½ |
16 |
1¼ |
1022 |
55 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Adriel |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
1½ |
16 |
1¼ |
944 |
56 |
|
PAGES Philippe |
1135 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
1 |
14½ |
0 |
1092 |
57 |
|
VANDENPLAS Philemon |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
16 |
0 |
776 |
58 |
|
BECQUELIN Cathy |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
16 |
0 |
553 |
59 |
|
JACOBSOHN Aaron |
1018 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
11½ |
0 |
646 |
|