2eme open Maurice DAVID Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBANO Laurent |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
2 |
|
ANSELMO Jeremy |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
3 |
|
BEGEY Guy |
1108 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
4 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
2096 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
|
BLAISE Samuel |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
6 |
|
BUMBA Ovidiu |
1887 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
7 |
|
BUNJAKU Muhamed |
1845 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
8 |
|
CAILLOUX Joselin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
9 |
|
CAMPANINI Steve |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
10 |
|
CANALI Robert |
1609 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
11 |
|
CARVALHO Arthur |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
12 |
|
CARVALHO Noe |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
13 |
|
COLIN Enzo |
1843 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
14 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1648 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
15 |
|
DA COSTA Julien |
1459 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
16 |
|
DEBBICHE Amir |
1390 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
17 |
|
DEBBICHE Idriss |
1230 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
18 |
f |
DELEVA Michael |
2302 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
19 |
|
DOUIN Clement |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
20 |
|
FERTIKH Adam |
1036 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
21 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1443 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
22 |
|
GERAY Willy |
1125 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
23 |
|
HALILI Selami |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
24 |
|
HETIER Thomas |
1579 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
25 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1748 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
26 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2385 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
27 |
|
JOURDAIN Louis |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
28 |
|
JOURDAIN Nicolas |
980 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
29 |
|
KAID-SLIMANE Rheda |
1134 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
30 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1387 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
31 |
|
LALOU Olivier |
1811 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
32 |
|
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1267 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
33 |
|
LE BLEVEC Yelisey |
1070 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
34 |
|
LI Dominique |
2017 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
35 |
|
MARROUNE Ziyed |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
36 |
|
MONTOYA Michael |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
37 |
|
MULLER Anthony |
2274 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
38 |
|
NAVILLE Lea |
1247 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
39 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2376 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
40 |
|
ORFEUVRE Valentin |
1589 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
41 |
|
REVILLARD Bruno |
1132 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
42 |
|
REVILLARD Valentin |
1050 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
43 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1425 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
44 |
|
SOUDAN Paul |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
45 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1678 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
46 |
f |
TEICHMANN Erik |
2232 F |
SepM |
|
EXP |
Championnat de France 2019 |
47 |
|
VALLES Ophelie |
940 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
48 |
|
YETTA Jean-Christophe |
1199 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
|