Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 11 septembre 20 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
BELLI Florian |
1740 F |
1 - 0 |
ROLLOT Florence |
1919 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1666 F |
0 - 1 |
RAHNAMA Matin |
1792 F |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
HAMADI Patrick |
1601 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHARR Jules |
1852 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
GAUTIER Selvan |
2053 F |
1 - 0 |
JAILLET Lorris |
1418 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
EYROLET Romain |
1479 F |
0 - 1 |
VOILQUE Rudy |
1416 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
TOMANOV Methodi |
1415 F |
1 - 0 |
BEAUDOIRE Gregoire |
1464 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
KEVORKIAN Arthur |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBLIN Pierre |
1443 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
JOSSO Pierre |
1432 F |
1 - 0 |
BIGOT Paul |
1360 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
PERCHAIS Clement |
1430 F |
1 - 0 |
HOUDOUIN Benoit |
1300 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
MARMION Alexandre |
1423 F |
0 - 1 |
FERRY Lana |
1262 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
KIRBY Alexander |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BENYAHIA Ali |
1561 F |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1304 F |
1 - 0 |
CROUZET Bernard |
1430 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BREVET Lucas |
1556 F |
1 - 0 |
RAKOTOVELO Tahiry |
1199 E |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MASSABIE Liochka |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1521 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
GAUTHIER Cyprien |
1449 F |
1 - 0 |
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1199 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
ROFFI Matheo |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
ROUX Philippe |
1407 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
NICHET Vivian |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1321 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
VAN HECKE Nicolas |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1286 F |
2 |
60 |
2 |
CHALMIN Benoit |
1268 F |
1 - 0 |
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1068 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BERTHET Gregory |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
VAQUIER Pierre |
1199 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
BERNARD Clarence |
1155 F |
X - X |
BONHOMME Pierre |
1199 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
TYMCZAK Maria |
1005 F |
0 - 1 |
DELESCLUSE Malo |
1199 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
DUSSERE Amaury |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ROBLIN Jean |
1059 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
LEVY Nathanael |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LABRO Hugo |
1199 E |
2 |
25 |
1½ |
GAMBA Claire |
1078 F |
1 - 0 |
VANDELLE Leo |
1423 F |
1½ |
26 |
1 |
BECAUS Noe |
1288 F |
1 - 0 |
DE FRUYT Benjamin |
1199 E |
1½ |
27 |
1 |
CARALI Gilles |
1350 N |
X - X |
VAN HECKE Jonas |
1080 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DE BOISSE Marius |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUNAAS Abdelkader |
1020 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
MARECHAL Marie-Paule |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
DE VEGA MUJICA Pablo |
1199 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
GRUYER Pascal |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHEIN Andre |
1010 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
PIGEAUD Paul |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
GUY Titouan |
1199 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
TAIAR Faycal |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LORMEAU Tristan |
860 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
RIVIER Charlotte |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
MATINET Emilien |
1152 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
TAIAR Hadda |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
ORHAN Alexis |
1741 F |
½ |
35 |
½ |
FAYEL Nicolas |
2074 F |
1 - 0 |
TAIAR Ilyes |
1180 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1125 F |
1 - 0 |
PIGEAUD Hector |
800 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
0 - 1 |
TAIAR Issam |
1040 N |
0 |
|