Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 18 septembre 202 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADJEMIAN Tigran |
1195 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
ALZONNE Ulysse |
1472 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BECAUS Noe |
1288 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BOUNAAS Abdelkader |
1020 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BRESSON Lucas |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6 |
|
CLOTTEAU Loic |
1110 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
DE BOISSE Marius |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
DELESCLUSE Malo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2238 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
10 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2139 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
11 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
FERRY Lana |
1262 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
GAUTHIER Cyprien |
1449 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
GRUYER Pascal |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1125 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
HAMADI Patrick |
1601 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1257 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
JOSSO Pierre |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
19 |
|
KEVORKIAN Arthur |
1370 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
LEGEAY Cedric |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
LEVY Nathanael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1265 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
f |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2045 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
25 |
|
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1304 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
27 |
|
NEKAM-TCHASSEM Arnaud |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
28 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1280 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
PANTALEONI Sasha |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1278 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
PERCHAIS Clement |
1430 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
33 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1792 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
RIVIER Charlotte |
920 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1059 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1443 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1410 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
SCHARR Jules |
1852 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
41 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1321 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
42 |
|
THOMAS Marius |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
43 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1393 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
44 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1415 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
45 |
|
TREILLARD Thomas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
46 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1005 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
47 |
|
VAN HECKE Jonas |
1080 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
48 |
|
VAN HECKE Nicolas |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
49 |
|
VAQUIER Pierre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
50 |
|
WANG Yifan |
1244 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
|