ffe
9emes Rapides de Gouesnou
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BLEUZEN Erwan 2003 F SenM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
2   BOTHOREL Patrick 1199 E SepM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
3   CHARLES Gregoire 1167 F SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
4   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1209 F VetM BRE Echiquier Quimperlois
5   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1760 F SepM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
6   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1139 F SepF BRE Echiquier Guingampais
7   CRESSWELL Patrick 1751 F CadM BRE Echiquier Guingampais
8   DAMERON Marc 1501 F SepM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
9   DERRIEN Fabrice 1587 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
10   DIMEY Stephane 1567 F SenM BRE Echiquier Quimperlois
11   DORVAL Cedric 1330 N SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
12   DUPIOL Arnaud 1199 E SenM BRE Brest Echecs
13   FAMEL Diane 1232 F BenF PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
14   GUERINEAU Denis 1199 E VetM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
15 f GUEZENNEC Franck 2283 F SenM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
16   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 1988 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
17   JANTZEM Werner 1190 N BenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
18   KERBAOL Jacques 1438 F VetM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
19   L'HENORET Gisele 1107 F SepF BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
20   LANTIN Jacques 1337 F VetM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
21   LAVANANT Alexandre 1982 F SenM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
22   LE BRIS Yann 1954 F SenM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
23   LE GUIRRIEC Anthony 1199 E SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
24   LEBON Marc 1224 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
25   LEFEBVRE Etienne 1508 F CadM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
26   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1670 F JunM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
27   LOTSOVA Alexander 1638 F SepM BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Tregrom
28   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1240 F SepM BRE Echiquier club de Pontivy
29   MORVAN Dominique 1182 F SepM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
30   PIETRI Noah 799 E PpoM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
31   PRIOUX Pierre 1547 F SepM BRE Echiquier Hennebontais
32   RENUCCI Thomas 1160 N SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
33   SERRALTA Michel 2116 F SenM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
34   TAHER Sinane 1583 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
35   THIERY Leo 1522 F CadM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien