Rapide mensuel du CEIT septembre 2021 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PAKHMUTOV Andrey |
2121 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
11½ |
2456 |
2 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1870 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
15 |
1852 |
3 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
13 |
1773 |
4 |
|
LAMARCHE Quentin |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
10 |
1571 |
5 |
|
WIJNHOFEN Koen |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
13½ |
1796 |
6 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1430 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
13 |
1654 |
7 |
|
JARLAUD Lucas |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
10½ |
1641 |
8 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1494 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
13½ |
1685 |
9 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1695 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
13 |
1613 |
10 |
|
LINGUEGLIA Romeo |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
13 |
1565 |
11 |
|
SCHNECKENBURGER Romain |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
12 |
1592 |
12 |
|
PHELIPOT Lucas |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3 |
12 |
1496 |
13 |
|
FAVREAU Patrick |
1432 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
11 |
1520 |
14 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1386 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
10½ |
1406 |
15 |
|
PENNE Francois |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
10 |
1465 |
16 |
|
IOANNOU Nikolaos |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
8½ |
1527 |
17 |
|
PELTIER Mathieu |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
8 |
1462 |
18 |
|
ANFOSSO Laurent |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2½ |
10 |
1422 |
19 |
|
BOUNYA Myriam |
1690 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
14½ |
1578 |
20 |
|
JACQUIN Christophe |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
14 |
1422 |
21 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
2 |
13 |
1427 |
22 |
|
ZINET Xavier |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
13 |
1384 |
23 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1323 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
12 |
1391 |
24 |
|
GAYRAUD Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
12 |
1368 |
25 |
|
DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
11 |
1262 |
26 |
|
DJEBLI Leo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
10½ |
1256 |
27 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1182 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2 |
10 |
1268 |
28 |
|
WALTER Leo |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
7 |
1213 |
29 |
|
THEZAN Jean Louis |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1 |
12½ |
1166 |
30 |
|
BEUCHER Gauthier |
1060 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1 |
11½ |
1097 |
31 |
|
JOANEN Jean-Marc |
1136 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1 |
10½ |
730 |
32 |
|
CULOS Georges |
1148 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1 |
9½ |
1091 |
33 |
|
ROSSI Alejo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
1 |
7 |
1079 |
34 |
|
BERGERET Eloise |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
0 |
8½ |
539 |
|