rapide de rentrée 2021 ESPOIR Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Octave |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
2 |
|
ASSANOV Alicher |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
|
BADRE Hugo |
1300 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
4 |
|
BERTRAND Lucile |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BOUZIRI Makine |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
|
CUGNET Robin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
7 |
|
DULOQUIN Timothe |
1067 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
8 |
|
DULOQUIN Valentin |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
9 |
|
DURAND Julien |
1302 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
10 |
|
HERCE Emile |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
11 |
|
HUET Ruben |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
12 |
|
KUBIK Jules |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
13 |
|
LEDUC Roman |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
14 |
|
LEDUC Soren |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
15 |
|
LHACENE Sami |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
16 |
|
MACCHI Gabriel |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
17 |
|
MACQUART Christophe |
1058 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
18 |
|
MARANDON Pablo |
960 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
19 |
|
MELINE Loan |
1129 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
20 |
|
MONTALVAN Diego Romero |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
21 |
|
MOREL Louise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
22 |
|
NAWARA Fatma |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
23 |
|
QUINQUIS Antony |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
24 |
|
ROLLAND Mathieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
25 |
|
SIRINE Berkia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
26 |
|
SLIMANI Chahine |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
|
TALHAOUI Ilyas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
28 |
|
TAMINE Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
29 |
|
VASSEUR Joachim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
30 |
|
VASSEUR Juliette |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
|