Tournoi_de_Erstein_Open_B Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
8 |
DE RIDDER Thibaut |
1464 F |
1 - 0 |
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1213 F |
6 |
2 |
7 |
TAVERNIER Loris |
1261 F |
X - X |
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1113 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
AMAR Chloe |
1298 F |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
ROTH Antoine |
1197 F |
1 - 0 |
AYVAZYAN Aleksandre |
1329 F |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
HUG Gaetan |
1287 F |
X - X |
DUFRAISSE Alexandre |
1194 F |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
GUERTON Dimitri |
1223 F |
X - X |
ARBIB Yassine |
1200 F |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
SPAT Jerome |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
VERONNEAU Thomas |
1199 E |
5 |
8 |
5 |
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1232 F |
1 - 0 |
DISS Timeo |
1000 N |
5 |
9 |
5 |
DROUIN Maxence |
1150 F |
X - X |
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1180 N |
5 |
10 |
5 |
HUEBER Fabien |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1174 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1173 F |
1 - 0 |
BATH Simon |
1170 N |
5 |
12 |
5 |
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
1077 F |
0 - 1 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1277 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
SINIVASSANE Roja |
1100 N |
X - X |
HUEBER Maxime |
1420 N |
4½ |
14 |
4 |
BARTHEL Michel |
1324 F |
0 - 1 |
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1169 F |
4½ |
15 |
4 |
GUNIA Nino |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUHALI Alphonse |
1201 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
DODIN Antoine |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
KIRCHER Nathan |
1380 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
WEN Bohao |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
DE NARDIS Jean-Pierre |
1365 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
ZETZNER Yann |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1300 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
BATH Francis |
1275 F |
1 - 0 |
PERRIN Pierre |
1199 E |
4 |
20 |
4 |
JAEG Benjamin |
1010 E |
1 - 0 |
HALLER Frederic |
1222 F |
4 |
21 |
3½ |
JABRI Anwar |
1073 F |
0 - 1 |
SINIVASSANE Raja |
1480 N |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
JENNY Isaac |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
MAGNANI Celestine |
1210 N |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1209 F |
1 - 0 |
MAGNANI Helios |
1140 N |
3½ |
24 |
3 |
GRANGE Philippe |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
JABRI Ayman |
1188 F |
3½ |
25 |
3 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1156 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
JUTTEAU Noudie |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
GUERTON Laurent |
1226 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
RIEGER Emmanuel |
1179 F |
0 - 1 |
DISS Noam |
1150 N |
3 |
28 |
2½ |
IINO JUBIN Theo |
1126 F |
1 - 0 |
GRIFFON Loris |
1200 N |
2½ |
29 |
2½ |
RIEGER Francoise |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
HBAILI Kiyane |
1100 E |
2½ |
30 |
2½ |
GRANGE Niels |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
MANGOLD Tao |
1100 N |
2½ |
31 |
2 |
BEHESHTI Khadijeh |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GRAVIER Lara |
1055 F |
2½ |
32 |
1 |
FANG Lola |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
VUILLET Nathan |
1200 N |
2 |
33 |
1½ |
SABATIE Michael |
1144 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|