Festival des Jeux 2022 - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1635 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
|
ALBEROLA Raphael |
1625 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
3 |
|
ALLARD Thomas |
2048 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
|
ANKITHA GOUD PALLE |
1990 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
|
ANTON Jose |
1823 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
6 |
|
ARAVINDHAN Achyuth |
1717 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
ASSIS Antonio Henriques |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
8 |
|
ASTASIO SANCHEZ Antonio |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
9 |
|
AURIBAULT Louis |
1836 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
10 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
1748 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
11 |
|
BAROUKH Leon |
1652 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
BEAUFILS Antoine |
1742 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
BENEFICE Jacques |
1773 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
14 |
|
BERGERHOFF Andreas |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
15 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Axel |
2159 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
16 |
|
BERTAGIA Roldano |
1919 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
BESSER Jochen |
2021 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
18 |
|
BODEREAU Marc |
1660 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
19 |
|
BORNE Felix |
1459 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
20 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1829 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
21 |
|
CAN Isil |
1875 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
22 |
|
CATTOIR Harry |
1641 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
23 |
|
CHARLIER Antoine |
1855 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
CHEBANCE Benoit |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
25 |
|
CLERC Gabriel |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
26 |
|
CORNATON Antoine |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
27 |
|
DANZANVILLIERS Patrice |
1731 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
28 |
|
DAVY Bruno |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
29 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
30 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1667 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
31 |
|
DREYFUS Jacques |
2014 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
32 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1743 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
33 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1923 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
34 |
|
ERRADI Nassim |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
35 |
|
ETIENNE Benjamin |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
36 |
|
EVENSHAUG Amadeus Hestvik |
1643 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
FADAT Thomas |
1955 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
38 |
|
FLUEKIGER Kurt |
1590 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
39 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
40 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
41 |
|
GAMBINI Stephane |
1952 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
42 |
|
GARBEZZA Davide |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
43 |
|
GASZKA Zuzanna |
1511 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
44 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
1937 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
45 |
|
GELOS Guillaume |
2013 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
46 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1772 F |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
47 |
|
GERBER Urs |
1642 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
48 |
|
GERONIMI Jean-Thomas |
1839 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
49 |
|
GIACOMETTO Mario |
1905 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
50 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1732 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
51 |
|
GREGO Pierre |
1718 F |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
52 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1564 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
53 |
|
GROS Guilhem |
1620 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
54 |
|
GRUNDMAN Anatole |
2095 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
55 |
|
GUARISCO Renzo |
1618 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
56 |
|
HADAMARD Olivier |
1766 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
57 |
|
HAERDI Heinz |
1652 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
58 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
59 |
|
HARTMANN Dominique |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
60 |
|
HERBIN Alexandre |
1830 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
61 |
|
HESTVIK Elias |
1871 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
62 |
|
JEANBART Pierre |
1810 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
63 |
|
JOLIEZ Didier |
1756 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
64 |
f |
KANDIC Milan |
2018 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Soufflenheim |
65 |
|
KLEIN Gernot |
1867 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
66 |
|
KOSTOV Kiril |
1978 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
67 |
ff |
KRUMINA Linda |
2040 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
68 |
|
LAURON Wesley |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
69 |
|
LAVERGNE Henri-Jean |
1731 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
70 |
|
LECCIA Thomas |
1789 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
71 |
|
LIBENS Michel |
1973 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
72 |
|
LIMBRUNNER Steven |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
73 |
|
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
1964 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
74 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien |
1996 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
75 |
|
LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander |
1933 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
76 |
|
MAIFFRET Patrick |
1798 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
77 |
|
MANUKONDA ARUN |
1939 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
78 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1581 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
79 |
|
MARTIN Nils |
1671 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
80 |
|
MATERIA Matteo |
1823 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
81 |
|
MAUFFREY Hugues |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
82 |
|
MAUQUOI Rudi |
1908 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
83 |
|
MAZATIS Benjamin |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
84 |
|
MAZZETTA Renato |
1875 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
85 |
|
MENDOZA Mael |
1675 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
86 |
|
MEYER Eric |
1677 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Association échiquéenne pour les aveugles |
87 |
|
MOELLER Joshua |
1769 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
88 |
|
MOHOREA Vasile |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
89 |
f |
MOLINA Fabrizio |
2159 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
90 |
|
NARVA David |
2054 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
91 |
|
NICOLAS Quentin |
1623 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
92 |
|
NOERDINGER Leo |
1599 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
93 |
|
PAPADOPOULOS Laurent |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
94 |
|
PAUL Daniel |
1694 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
95 |
|
PICHOURON Eric |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
96 |
|
PIGEAT Benoit |
1893 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
97 |
|
PLATA FERNANDEZ Diego |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
98 |
|
RADOMAN Emmanuel |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
99 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
100 |
|
RANC Florian |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
101 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Matteo |
1657 F |
MinM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
102 |
|
REBUT Paul |
2001 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
103 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
1996 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
104 |
|
RICHARD Joel |
1621 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
105 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1933 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
106 |
|
ROCHE Yves |
1723 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
107 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1648 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
108 |
|
ROSSI CASSANI Gianni |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
109 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
1874 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
110 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
111 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1624 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
112 |
|
SCHILD Christophe |
2081 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
113 |
|
SEBAG Lucas |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
114 |
|
SEEMANN Pola |
1629 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
115 |
|
STALHANDSKE Julien |
1713 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
116 |
|
STEINERS Emils |
1747 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
117 |
|
TAGLIANO Maurizio |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
118 |
|
TARAMELLI Marc |
1791 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
119 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1674 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
120 |
|
TOSELLO Mickael |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
121 |
|
TOUAT Kais |
1570 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
122 |
|
TOUAT Naofel |
1616 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
123 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1921 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
124 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
1941 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
125 |
|
VAN FOREEST Nanne |
1777 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
126 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1972 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
127 |
|
VUITTON Gilles |
2075 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
128 |
|
WAUTERS Alain |
1990 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
129 |
|
WILSON Matthew R |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
130 |
|
ZOLDAN Matteo |
2093 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
|