Festival des Jeux 2022 - Tournoi C Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1420 F |
0 - 1 |
BERGOUGNOUX Nils |
1611 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1586 F |
0 - 1 |
THILL Emmanuel |
1405 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
DJIAN Lenny |
1528 F |
1 - 0 |
FRANCESCHI Denis |
1390 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
KNEIB Bernard |
1342 F |
1 - 0 |
RUBINI Xavier |
1523 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
GEORGES Sebastien |
1518 F |
1 - 0 |
KOSTOV Troyan |
1249 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DINTERICH Nitya |
1199 E |
X - X |
LORENTER Patrick |
1474 F |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
SMADI Laurent |
1661 F |
1 - 0 |
JUGEAU Frederic |
1398 F |
1½ |
8 |
1½ |
MERCIER Pierre |
1378 F |
X - X |
GUILLOU Ronan |
1640 F |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1516 F |
0 - 1 |
TATARUSANU Eric |
1364 F |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
HAMMERLE Jose |
1323 F |
0 - 1 |
COLIN Serge |
1497 F |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
MADON Francis |
1487 F |
X - X |
ARTAMONOVA Ulyana |
1263 F |
1½ |
12 |
1½ |
YARUR ELSACA Daniel |
1475 F |
X - X |
BELLEVILLE Francois |
1229 F |
1½ |
13 |
1½ |
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1473 F |
1 - 0 |
GHERARDI Luca |
1129 F |
1½ |
14 |
1½ |
HENRI Jacqueline |
1241 F |
0 - 1 |
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1436 F |
1½ |
15 |
1½ |
BELLINI Matteo |
1141 F |
0 - 1 |
CHABANIS Yves |
1408 F |
1½ |
16 |
1½ |
CARUNCHO Alfonso |
1406 F |
0 - 1 |
MIGINIAC Alexis |
1218 F |
1½ |
17 |
1½ |
FARNER Ruedi |
1188 F |
0 - 1 |
GUASTELLA Walter |
1399 E |
1½ |
18 |
1 |
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1624 F |
1 - 0 |
FABRE Guy |
1313 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1506 F |
X - X |
ROUFFI Paul |
1291 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose |
1299 F |
0 - 1 |
SECHER Daniel |
1504 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MATHIEU Christophe |
1275 F |
1 - 0 |
BUON Jean-Marc |
1444 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
RICHARD Maxime |
1439 F |
1 - 0 |
HERNICOT Jean Claude |
1283 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
LE FEUVRE Bernard |
1427 F |
1 - 0 |
SOULOUMIAC Thibault |
1212 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
ANTON Christophe |
1410 F |
1 - 0 |
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1193 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
DJUROVIC Spasoje |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
PAGES Philippe |
1098 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
PARRILLA Jonathan |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
MADON Clement |
1183 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
LOYER Jean-Claude |
1393 F |
1 - 0 |
MARECHAL Lionel |
1050 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1268 F |
0 - 1 |
ARSENE Antoine |
1379 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
AYBEK Oner |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BARBAGGI Sasha |
1360 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
HERNANDEZ Remy |
1341 F |
0 - 1 |
ADVIK SRINIVASAN |
1009 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
ROSSINI Marco |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ROMAN Sylvian |
1332 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
GEORGES Arthur |
1068 F |
0 - 1 |
GACHBAR Imrane |
1321 F |
1 |
33 |
½ |
CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome |
1261 F |
0 - 1 |
CLERC Mathilde |
1537 F |
½ |
34 |
½ |
FRISON Jacques |
1403 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1234 F |
½ |
35 |
½ |
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1230 F |
1 - 0 |
GUARISCO Gianna |
1384 F |
½ |
36 |
½ |
SUBRA Thierry |
1154 F |
X - X |
AIDAN David |
1341 F |
½ |
37 |
½ |
CAILLET Patrick |
1285 F |
1 - 0 |
MATERIA Mario |
1026 F |
½ |
38 |
½ |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1030 F |
0 - 1 |
PANIZZA Josef |
1403 F |
0 |
39 |
0 |
LOISEAU Pierre |
1156 F |
0 - 1 |
CURSI Lucien |
1365 F |
0 |
40 |
0 |
JEVREMOVIC Milan |
1330 F |
1 - 0 |
SOTO Marylene |
1197 F |
0 |
41 |
0 |
PORTE Jacques |
1270 F |
0 - 1 |
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace |
1089 F |
0 |
42 |
0 |
FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin |
1217 F |
1 - 0 |
LORENZINI Odile |
1067 F |
0 |
43 |
0 |
KORA Atlay |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
GOMEZ MARTIN Juan Antonio |
1211 F |
0 |
44 |
0 |
KOCH Robert |
1093 F |
1 - 0 |
CAZAUX Christian |
1199 E |
0 |
45 |
0 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu |
1044 F |
0 |
46 |
0 |
CALISTRI Chiara |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
PIERRISNARD Jean Charles |
1199 E |
0 |
|