Festival des Jeux 2022 - Tournoi C Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
KOSTOV Troyan |
1249 F |
1 - 0 |
PARRILLA Jonathan |
1399 E |
7 |
2 |
6 |
MADON Francis |
1487 F |
0 - 1 |
GUILLOU Ronan |
1640 F |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
SMADI Laurent |
1661 F |
1 - 0 |
TATARUSANU Eric |
1364 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
GUASTELLA Walter |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
JUGEAU Frederic |
1398 F |
6 |
5 |
5½ |
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1624 F |
1 - F |
DJIAN Lenny |
1528 F |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques |
1516 F |
1 - 0 |
BERGOUGNOUX Nils |
1611 F |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
CLERC Mathilde |
1537 F |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Maxime |
1439 F |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
LE FEUVRE Bernard |
1427 F |
0 - 1 |
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1436 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1586 F |
1 - 0 |
GACHBAR Imrane |
1321 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
GEORGES Sebastien |
1518 F |
0 - 1 |
DINTERICH Nitya |
1199 E |
5 |
11 |
5 |
HAMMERLE Jose |
1323 F |
0 - 1 |
SECHER Daniel |
1504 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
YARUR ELSACA Daniel |
1475 F |
0 - 1 |
ARTAMONOVA Ulyana |
1263 F |
5 |
13 |
5 |
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
ADVIK SRINIVASAN |
1009 E |
5 |
14 |
5 |
BARBAGGI Sasha |
1360 F |
X - X |
DJUROVIC Spasoje |
1399 E |
5 |
15 |
4½ |
MERCIER Pierre |
1378 F |
0 - 1 |
COLIN Serge |
1497 F |
4½ |
16 |
4½ |
ROUFFI Paul |
1291 F |
1 - 0 |
LORENTER Patrick |
1474 F |
4½ |
17 |
4½ |
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1473 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1234 F |
4½ |
18 |
4½ |
CAILLET Patrick |
1285 F |
0 - 1 |
BUON Jean-Marc |
1444 F |
4½ |
19 |
4½ |
THILL Emmanuel |
1405 F |
1 - 0 |
CURSI Lucien |
1365 F |
4½ |
20 |
4½ |
BELLINI Matteo |
1141 F |
0 - 1 |
RUBINI Xavier |
1523 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1506 F |
1 - 0 |
MATHIEU Christophe |
1275 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome |
1261 F |
1 - 0 |
CHABANIS Yves |
1408 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
CARUNCHO Alfonso |
1406 F |
1 - 0 |
BELLEVILLE Francois |
1229 F |
4 |
24 |
4 |
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1230 F |
0 - 1 |
FRISON Jacques |
1403 F |
4 |
25 |
4 |
LOYER Jean-Claude |
1393 F |
1 - 0 |
MADON Clement |
1183 F |
4 |
26 |
4 |
NGUYEN Gaspar |
1302 F |
1 - 0 |
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace |
1089 F |
4 |
27 |
4 |
SOULOUMIAC Thibault |
1212 F |
1 - 0 |
ANTON Christophe |
1410 F |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
KNEIB Bernard |
1342 F |
0 - 1 |
AGOSTINI Theo |
1480 N |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
HERNANDEZ Remy |
1341 F |
0 - 1 |
FRANCESCHI Denis |
1390 F |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
GUARISCO Gianna |
1384 F |
X - X |
FABRE Guy |
1313 F |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
FARNER Ruedi |
1188 F |
0 - 1 |
ARSENE Antoine |
1379 F |
3½ |
32 |
3 |
PANIZZA Josef |
1403 F |
0 - 1 |
ROMAN Sylvian |
1332 F |
3½ |
33 |
3 |
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1193 F |
X - X |
HERNICOT Jean Claude |
1283 F |
3 |
34 |
3 |
GEORGES Arthur |
1068 F |
1 - 0 |
PORTE Jacques |
1270 F |
3 |
35 |
3 |
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1268 F |
0 - 1 |
GHERARDI Luca |
1129 F |
3 |
502 |
3 |
PAGES Philippe |
1098 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAZEAU Raphael |
1199 E |
3 |
37 |
3 |
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu |
1044 F |
1 - 0 |
PIERRISNARD Jean Charles |
1199 E |
3 |
38 |
3 |
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1195 F |
X - X |
CALISTRI Chiara |
1010 N |
3 |
39 |
2½ |
MARECHAL Lionel |
1050 F |
0 - 1 |
GOMEZ MARTIN Juan Antonio |
1211 F |
2½ |
40 |
2½ |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1030 F |
X - X |
LOGNOS Lina |
1199 E |
2½ |
41 |
2½ |
KOCH Robert |
1093 F |
0 - 1 |
MATERIA Mario |
1026 F |
2½ |
42 |
2 |
JEVREMOVIC Milan |
1330 F |
1 - 0 |
LOISEAU Pierre |
1156 F |
2 |
43 |
½ |
LORENZINI Odile |
1067 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSSINI Marco |
1199 E |
2 |
44 |
1 |
CAZAUX Christian |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
SOTO Marylene |
1197 F |
1½ |
|