Champuionnat Savoie 2021 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1928 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
27 |
2272 |
2 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1859 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
26 |
1867 |
3 |
|
LECLERC Jacques |
1816 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
24½ |
1792 |
4 |
|
MERCADIER Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
5 |
25½ |
1729 |
5 |
|
FERNANDEZ Richard |
1874 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
27 |
1764 |
6 |
|
MANTEL Noe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Albertville Savoie Echecs |
4½ |
20 |
1643 |
7 |
|
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1566 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
27½ |
1573 |
8 |
|
VERVANDIER Remy |
1328 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Albertville Savoie Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1524 |
9 |
|
TIVOLY Jean-Francois |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Albertville Savoie Echecs |
4 |
21 |
1685 |
10 |
|
CONTE Sohan |
1170 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
4 |
18½ |
1445 |
11 |
|
WANTIER Didier |
1299 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
30½ |
1573 |
12 |
|
COSNIER Francis |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
1398 |
13 |
|
LECLERC Rodolphe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Albertville Savoie Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
1393 |
14 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1649 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
30 |
1745 |
15 |
|
ALBISSER Pierre |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
26½ |
1423 |
16 |
|
MANTEL Marc |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Albertville Savoie Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1397 |
17 |
|
RICHEL Marie-Pierre |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
22½ |
1317 |
18 |
|
MOREL Noah |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
21½ |
1429 |
19 |
|
SEBI Christian |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Albertville Savoie Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1295 |
20 |
|
BODENES-ANDRE Paolo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2½ |
23½ |
1401 |
21 |
|
LIGNEAUT Daniel |
1466 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2½ |
22½ |
1399 |
22 |
|
MICHAUD Antoine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2½ |
17½ |
1223 |
23 |
|
KULIKOWSKI Grzegorz |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2 |
25½ |
1596 |
24 |
|
OCEAN Ariane |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2 |
18 |
1214 |
25 |
|
DUTIN Clement |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2 |
18 |
1203 |
26 |
|
OCEAN Thaleia |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
1 |
20½ |
977 |
27 |
|
DASHDAMBA Enkhbayar |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
1 |
19 |
1220 |
28 |
|
MICHAUD Elouan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
1 |
14 |
533 |
29 |
|
DASHDAMBA Erkhes |
1083 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
½ |
18½ |
1177 |
30 |
|
CUSIN-ROLLET Marie-Pierre |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Albertville Savoie Echecs |
½ |
17 |
1282 |
|