Chpt Yvel. Jeunes 2021 - Benjamins et Benjamines Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud |
1239 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
6½ |
28 |
31 |
1576 |
2 |
|
BENHADID Jazzmine |
1219 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
5½ |
27½ |
28½ |
1376 |
3 |
|
ROY Suvrojita |
1096 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5½ |
27 |
29½ |
1441 |
4 |
|
REISCH Martin |
1278 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
la Tour des Clayes |
5 |
21½ |
23½ |
1261 |
5 |
|
YU Matthieu |
1292 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
29½ |
33½ |
1295 |
6 |
|
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1291 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
27½ |
30½ |
1246 |
7 |
|
MARCHAL Madeleine |
1190 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
23 |
26 |
1194 |
8 |
|
PANDEVANT Amaury |
1146 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
23 |
24 |
1272 |
9 |
|
RAYKO Alexis |
1151 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
21½ |
22 |
1279 |
10 |
|
DE NAVE Julien |
1253 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
28½ |
29 |
1201 |
11 |
|
MEUNIER Mathieu |
1129 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
4 |
25 |
28 |
1262 |
12 |
|
SUFFERT Martin |
1258 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
la Tour des Clayes |
4 |
25 |
27½ |
1208 |
13 |
|
LEDENT Leny |
950 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
4 |
21½ |
22 |
1174 |
14 |
|
MARTINS Rafael |
1141 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
4 |
20½ |
21 |
1184 |
15 |
|
VAN ATTEN Arthur |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
17 |
17½ |
1179 |
16 |
|
KREBS Ronan |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3½ |
22 |
23 |
1052 |
17 |
|
ROUSSEAU Colin |
1205 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
25 |
26 |
1001 |
18 |
|
MIALANE-CATALA Matthieu |
1115 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1091 |
19 |
|
CHAHID Ines |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
24 |
25 |
1102 |
20 |
|
BAYSSE Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3 |
23½ |
24½ |
1028 |
21 |
|
BIEBER Allan |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
21 |
23½ |
972 |
22 |
|
MARCERON Andrea |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3 |
21 |
23 |
1072 |
23 |
|
SBAI Adam |
880 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3 |
19½ |
20½ |
1001 |
24 |
|
PIMENTA Thomas |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
2½ |
26 |
28 |
997 |
25 |
|
LOUAMAN Adame |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Magnanville |
2 |
21 |
23 |
1030 |
26 |
|
PASQUIER Josef |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
2 |
19 |
20 |
972 |
27 |
|
BEIRAMAR Lucas |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet - Le Roi de Rome |
2 |
18½ |
19½ |
812 |
28 |
|
THYRION Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
1 |
23 |
24 |
405 |
29 |
|
GORON Adrien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
1 |
19½ |
20 |
755 |
30 |
|
MANDIUC Andrei |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
1 |
18½ |
19½ |
782 |
|