13e Tournoi rapide de jeu d'echecs Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADELIN Jonathan |
1377 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
2 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1247 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
|
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1241 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
4 |
|
BUSSIERE Joshua |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
5 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
6 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1803 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
7 |
|
DANIEL Ilies |
1217 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
8 |
|
DENIS Margot |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
9 |
|
DESPRET Daniel |
1327 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
10 |
|
DUPRE Elena |
1326 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
11 |
|
EQUEY Daniel |
1469 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
12 |
|
FLIPPE Patrick |
1596 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
13 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
1808 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
14 |
|
FRADET Jacques |
1160 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
15 |
|
GARNAUD Christophe |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
16 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1562 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
17 |
|
GOUY PITON Sylvain |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
18 |
|
GRAND Liam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
19 |
|
GRAND Milan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
20 |
|
GUERINEAU Dylan |
930 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
21 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice |
1166 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
22 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
1203 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
23 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
24 |
|
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
25 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1352 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
26 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
1099 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
27 |
|
LEFOL Marius |
1031 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
28 |
|
LEGRAND Pascal |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
29 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2088 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
30 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
1010 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
31 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1725 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
32 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Luc |
1341 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
33 |
|
MARCHAL Sacha |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
34 |
|
MARTIN Guy |
1190 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
35 |
|
MOCOEUR Richard |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
36 |
|
NOEL Olivier |
1099 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
37 |
|
OURRY Elina |
1085 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
38 |
|
OURRY Elouan |
1088 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
39 |
|
OURRY Loen |
1168 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
40 |
|
PERCHE Ludovic |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
41 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
42 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1516 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
43 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Titouan |
1221 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
44 |
|
RABY Timote |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
45 |
|
RANCILIO Carlo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
46 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2283 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
47 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1997 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
48 |
|
TAMISIER Bastien |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
49 |
|
TAMISIER Romane |
1110 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
50 |
|
TROUVE Vivien |
1347 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
51 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1260 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
52 |
|
VERNOUILLET Lazare |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
|