ffe
Malakoff-2022
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
SOCHACKI Christophe
  1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
1 N ½ 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
2 B 1 23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
3 B 1 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
4 N ½ 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
5 B 1 20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
6 N 1 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
7 B 1 21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
8 N ½ 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
9 B 1 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
2484 F SenM IDF = 22N + 23B + 19B = 12N + 20B +  7N + 21B =  3N +  8B 45 2468
2  
VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas
  2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
1 N 1 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
2 B 1 110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
3 N ½ 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
4 B 1 67   CHARBIT Florent 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1993
5 B 0 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
6 N 1 75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
7 B 1 108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
8 N 1 38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
9 B 1 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
2215 F SenM + 34N +110B =  3N + 67B -  8B + 75N +108B + 38N +  4B 43½ 2373
3 f
MACON Arthur
  3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
1 B 1 44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
2 N 1 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
3 B ½ 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
4 N 1 148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
5 B ½ 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
6 N 1 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
7 B 1 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
8 B ½ 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
9 N ½ 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
2293 F SenM IDF + 44B + 50N =  2B +148N =  6B + 42N + 19B =  1B =  9N 7 45½ 2363
4 f
LAMORELLE Julien
  4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
1 N 1 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
2 B 1 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
3 N ½ 147   CAILLE Hugo 2177 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 2048
4 B ½ 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
5 N 1 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
6 B 1 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
7 N 1 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
8 B 1 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
9 N 0 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
2270 F SenM IDF + 59N + 42B =147N = 25B + 46N + 40B + 11N +  6B -  2N 7 43½ 2319
5 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
1 N 1 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
2 B 1 32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
3 N 1 38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
4 B 1 146 g BELKHODJA Slim 2340 F SepM TUN IDF 4 42½ 2235
5 B ½ 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
6 N 0 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
7 B 1 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
8 N ½ 10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
9 B 1 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
2248 F SenM BRE + 57N + 32B + 38N +146B =  7B -  8N + 41B = 10N + 26B 7 43 2452
6 f
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse
  6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
1 N 1 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
2 B ½ 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
3 N 1 168   ASMAI Ali 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1549
4 B 1 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
5 N ½ 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
6 B 1 147   CAILLE Hugo 2177 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 2048
7 B 1 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
8 N 0 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
9 B 1 21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
2309 F SenM IDF +109N = 39B +168N + 24B =  3N +147B +  8B -  4N + 21B 7 43 2366
7 m
TRAVADON Loic
  7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
1 N 1 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
2 B 1 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
3 N 1 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
4 B 1 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
5 N ½ 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
6 B 0 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
7 N 1 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
8    
9 B 1 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
2446 F JunM IDF + 37N + 14B + 15N +  9B =  5N -  1B + 39N + 19B 47 2444
8 f
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
1 N 1 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
2 B ½ 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
3 N 1 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
4 B 1 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
5 N 1 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
6 B 1 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
7 N 0 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
8 B 1 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
9 N 0 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
2300 F SenM IDF + 79N = 24B + 62N + 39B +  2N +  5B -  6N + 16B -  1N 47 2342
9 f
VALUET Bertrand
  9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
1 B 1 85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
2 N 1 61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
3 B 1 21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
4 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
5 B 1 72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
6 N 0 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
7 B 1 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
8 N 1 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
9 B ½ 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
2266 F SenM IDF + 85B + 61N + 21B -  7N + 72B - 19N + 27B + 33N =  3B 44 2260
10 f
DUDOGNON Thibault
  10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
1 B ½ 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
2 N ½ 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
3 B 1 56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
4 N 1 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
5 B 1 222   REDJEM Mohamed 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1836
6 N ½ 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
7 B 1 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
8 B ½ 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
9 N ½ 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
2305 F SenM PAC = 27B = 45N + 56B + 22N +222B = 41N + 17B =  5B = 11N 43 2222
11 mf
RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya
  11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
1 B 1 155   LEACH Graeme 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1673
2 N 0 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
3 B 1 117   GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel 1874 F SenM ESP IDF 35½ 1678
4 N 1 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
5 B 1 86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
6 N 1 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
7 B 0 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
8 N 1 20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
9 B ½ 10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
2229 F SenF +155B - 19N +117B + 27N + 86B + 25N -  4B + 20N = 10B 42½ 2194
12  
SCHMIT Vincent
  12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
1 N ½ 67   CHARBIT Florent 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1993
2 B 1 30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
3 N 1 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
4 B ½ 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
5 N 0 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
6 B 1 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1772 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1776
7 N ½ 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
8 B 1 48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
9 N 1 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
2154 F SenM IDF = 67N + 30B +154N =  1B - 40N +116B = 14N + 48B + 46N 42½ 2106
13 m
GIFFARD Nicolas
  13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
1 N 1 119   ROCH Florian 1945 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1774
2 B 1 35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
3 N 0 146 g BELKHODJA Slim 2340 F SepM TUN IDF 4 42½ 2235
4 B ½ 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
5 N 1 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
6 B ½ 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
7 N 1 23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
8 B 1 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
9 N ½ 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
2233 F VetM IDF +119N + 35B -146N =109B + 43N = 24B + 23N + 25B = 14N 42 2201
14  
CARRE Sylvain
  14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
1 B 1 117   GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel 1874 F SenM ESP IDF 35½ 1678
2 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
3 B 1 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
4 N ½ 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
5 B 1 87   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1776
6 N 1 52   LANDOLSI Iyad 1717 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1984
7 B ½ 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
8 N 1 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
9 B ½ 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
2126 F SenM IDF +117B -  7N + 81B = 18N + 87B + 52N = 12B + 74N = 13B 41½ 2149
15  
GANTNER Ludovic
  15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
1 B 1 56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
2 N 1 20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
3 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
4 N 1 155   LEACH Graeme 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1673
5 B ½ 78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
6 N 1 112   JACQ Rene 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1940
7 N 0 38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
8 B 1 49   LECCIA Thomas 1799 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1912
9 N 1 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
2192 F SenM IDF + 56B + 20N -  7B +155N = 78B +112N - 38N + 49B + 39N 41 2191
16  
BASSINI Emile
  16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
1 B 0 20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
2 N 1 76   RANC Florian 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1802
3 B ½ 151   LUCIDARME Damien 1909 F SepM FRA HDF 4 37 1884
4 N 1 48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
5 B 1 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
6 N 1 31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
7 B 1 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
8 N 0 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
9 B 1 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
2236 F CadM IDF - 20B + 76N =151B + 48N + 18B + 31N +107B -  8N + 41B 41 2144
17  
LACROIX Romain
  17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
1 B 0 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
2 N 1 163   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1775 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1717
3 B 1 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
4 N 1 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
5 B 1 68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
6 B ½ 38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
7 N 0 10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
8 N 1 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
9 B 1 44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
2202 F SenM OCC - 18B +163N + 70B + 79N + 68B = 38B - 10N + 80N + 44B 40 2171
18  
AZYMAH Remy
  18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
1 N 1 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
2 B 0 147   CAILLE Hugo 2177 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 2048
3 N 1 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
4 B ½ 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
5 N 0 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
6 B 1 111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
7 N 1 192   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1705 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1818
8 B 1 108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
9 B 1 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
1937 F SenM BRE + 17N -147B +193N = 14B - 16N +111B +192N +108B + 51B 39 2108
19  
ROQUE Gaetan
  19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
1 N 1 111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
2 B 1 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
3 N 0 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
4 B 1 73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
5 N 1 93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
6 B 1 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
7 N 0 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
8 B 1 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
9 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
2047 F SenM IDF +111N + 11B -  1N + 73B + 93N +  9B -  3N + 22B -  7N 6 45½ 2213
20  
SPERAT CZAR Nicolas
  20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
1 N 1 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
2 B 0 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
3 N 1 223   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1694
4 B 1 47 f DAURELLE Herve 2161 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 2003
5 N 0 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
6 B 1 162   BEREL Thierry 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1702
7 N 1 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
8 B 0 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
9 N 1 84   MUNIER Alexis 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1652
1948 F SenM IDF + 16N - 15B +223N + 47B -  1N +162B + 24N - 11B + 84N 6 44 2132
21 f
BREMOND Eric
  21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
1 N 1 63   KATHSTEDE Gerd 1932 F SenM GER 34 1764
2 B 1 253   BARON Daniel 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1917
3 N 0 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
4 B 1 150   GODON Philippe 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1935
5 N 1 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
6 B 1 146 g BELKHODJA Slim 2340 F SepM TUN IDF 4 42½ 2235
7 N 0 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
8 B 1 32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
9 N 0 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
2192 F SepM IDF + 63N +253B -  9N +150B +154N +146B -  1N + 32B -  6N 6 42½ 2216
22  
LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel
  22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
1 B ½ 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
2 N ½ 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
3 B 1 98   LORENTE Philippe 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1627
4 B 0 10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
5 N 1 69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
6 N 1 149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
7 B 1 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
8 N 0 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
9 B 1 77   BASCHENIS Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1692
2018 F SepM OCC =  1B = 26N + 98B - 10B + 69N +149N + 45B - 19N + 77B 6 41½ 2068
23  
BOULOS Paul
  23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
1 B ½ 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
2 N 0 1 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2484 F SenM FRA IDF 45 2468
3 B 1 225   GOBERT Alexis 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1456
4 N 1 133   CAROLL John 1694 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1522
5 B ½ 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
6 N 1 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
7 B 0 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
8 N 1 83   LECOCQ Gabriel 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1808
9 B 1 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
1909 F PupM IDF = 26B -  1N +225B +133N = 28B + 89N - 13B + 83N + 74B 6 41½ 1970
24  
BELKAID Sohan
  24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
1 B 1 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
2 N ½ 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
3 B 1 192   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1705 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1818
4 N 0 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
5 B 1 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
6 N ½ 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
7 B 0 20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
8 N 1 120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
9 B 1 76   RANC Florian 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1802
2095 F MinM IDF + 81B =  8N +192B -  6N + 80B = 13N - 20B +120N + 76B 6 41 2098
25 ff
MALASSAGNE Isabelle
  25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
1 B ½ 76   RANC Florian 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1802
2 N 1 55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
3 B 1 68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
4 N ½ 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
5 B 1 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
6 B 0 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
7 N 1 93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
8 N 0 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
9 B 1 72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
2046 F SenF IDF = 76B + 55N + 68B =  4N + 53B - 11B + 93N - 13N + 72B 6 41 2024
26  
MEILLON Judicael
  26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
1 N ½ 23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
2 B ½ 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
3 N 1 110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
4 B ½ 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
5 N 1 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
6 B ½ 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
7 N 1 150   GODON Philippe 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1935
8 B 1 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
9 N 0 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
2187 F CadM IDF = 23N = 22B +110N = 40B +109N =107B +150N + 37B -  5N 6 40 2062
27  
LECAT William
  27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
1 N ½ 10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
2 B 1 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
3 N ½ 69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
4 B 0 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
5 N 1 192   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1705 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1818
6 B 1 95   NICOT Valentin 1710 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1630
7 N 0 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
8 B 1 166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
9 N 1 100   MOREL Damien 1349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1599
1975 F SenM IDF = 10N + 64B = 69N - 11B +192N + 95B -  9N +166B +100N 6 39½ 2032
28  
KAVCIYAN Yega
  28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
1 N ½ 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
2 B 0 67   CHARBIT Florent 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1993
3 N 1 30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
4 B 1 88   MORLAYE Alexandre 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1625
5 N ½ 23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
6 B 0 49   LECCIA Thomas 1799 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1912
7 B 1 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
8 N 1 86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
9 B 1 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
2169 F SenM IDF =152N - 67B + 30N + 88B = 23N - 49B + 53B + 86N + 70B 6 39½ 1952
29  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
1 N ½ 30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
2 B 1 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
3 N ½ 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
4 B 0 38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
5 N 0 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
6 B 1 84   MUNIER Alexis 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1652
7 N 1 156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
8 B 1 73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
9 N 1 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
2035 F SenM IDF = 30N +152B = 40N - 38B - 60N + 84B +156N + 73B + 82N 6 38 1953
30  
OLIVIER Philippe
  30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
1 B ½ 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
2 N 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
3 B 0 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
4 N 1 225   GOBERT Alexis 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1456
5 B 1 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
6 N ½ 87   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1776
7 B 1 123   TRUONG Hubert 1593 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1512
8 N 1 159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
9 B 1 75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
1808 F SepM IDF = 29B - 12N - 28B +225N +115B = 87N +123B +159N + 75B 6 37½ 1933
31  
HOLCMAN Jeremy
  31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
1 N 1 150   GODON Philippe 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1935
2 B 0 38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
3 N 1 253   BARON Daniel 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1917
4 B ½ 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
5 N 1 157   TORNARE Michel 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1742
6 B 0 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
7 N 1 112   JACQ Rene 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1940
8 B ½ 84   MUNIER Alexis 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1652
9 N 1 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
2107 F SenM IDF +150N - 38B +253N =107B +157N - 16B +112N = 84B + 81N 6 37 2040
32  
LEBLIC Mathieu
  32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
1 N > 288   BAUMEL Laurent 1817 F SepM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
3 B 0 149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
4 N 1 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
5 B 1 195   NGUYEN Gaspar 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1579
6 N 1 86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
7 B 1 151   LUCIDARME Damien 1909 F SepM FRA HDF 4 37 1884
8 N 0 21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
9 B 1 96   ERRADI Nassim 1744 F SenM FRA EST 5 33 1739
2046 F SenM OCC >288N -  5N -149B +135N +195B + 86N +151B - 21N + 96B 6 37 1955
33  
HOUWELING Bert
  33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
1 N 0 146 g BELKHODJA Slim 2340 F SepM TUN IDF 4 42½ 2235
2 B ½ 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
3 N 1 92   HU Axel 1213 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1559
4 B ½ 192   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1705 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1818
5 N 1 156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
6 B 1 90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
7 N 1 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
8 B 0 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
9 N 1 91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
1991 F VetM -146N =107B + 92N =192B +156N + 90B + 43N -  9B + 91N 6 37 1930
34  
SCHMUKI Roman
  34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
1 B 0 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
2 N 0 68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
3 B 1 123   TRUONG Hubert 1593 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1512
4 N 1 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
5 B 1 198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
6 N ½ 77   BASCHENIS Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1692
7 B ½ 65   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1677 F SenM ALG 33½ 1801
8 N 1 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
9 B 1 88   MORLAYE Alexandre 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1625
1939 F VetM -  2B - 68N +123B +113N +198B = 77N = 65B +153N + 88B 6 37 1807
35  
SOTELO Renzo
  35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
1 B 1 121   CAUMARTIN Yann 1803 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1582
2 N 0 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
3    
4 B 1 199   MABELLY Rudy 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1526
5 N ½ 111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
6 B 1 54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
7 N 1 69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
8 N ½ 77   BASCHENIS Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1692
9 B 1 78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
2019 F SepM IDF +121B - 13N +199B =111N + 54B + 69N = 77N + 78B 6 36 1996
36  
CHARRON Thomas
  36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
1 B ½ 55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
2 N 0 148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
3 B 1 76   RANC Florian 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1802
4 N ½ 52   LANDOLSI Iyad 1717 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1984
5 B 1 255   POIGNANT Jacques 1702 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1632
6 N 0 72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
7 B 1 68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
8 N 1 149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
9 B 1 90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
2048 F MinM IDF = 55B -148N + 76B = 52N +255B - 72N + 68B +149N + 90B 6 35 1882
37  
PELLISSERI Michel
  37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
1 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
2 N ½ 199   MABELLY Rudy 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1526
3 B 1 195   NGUYEN Gaspar 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1579
4 N 1 197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
5 B ½ 108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
6 N 1 158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
7 B 1 72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
8 N 0 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
9 B 1 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
2005 F SepM BFC -  7B =199N +195B +197N =108B +158N + 72B - 26N + 89B 6 34½ 1926
38 g
FLOM Gabriel
  38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
1 B 1 58   LUCO Alain 2006 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1826
2 N 1 31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
3 B 0 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
4 N 1 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
5 B 1 112   JACQ Rene 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1940
6 N ½ 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
7 B 1 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
8 B 0 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
9    
2451 F SenM IDF + 58B + 31N -  5B + 29N +112B = 17N + 15B -  2B 46 2279
39  
LEBRUN Xavier
  39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
1 B 1 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
2 N ½ 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
3 B 1 197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
4 N 0 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
5 B 1 148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
6 N 1 78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
7 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2446 F JunM FRA IDF 47 2444
8 N 1 55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
9 B 0 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
2111 F SepM IDF + 70B =  6N +197B -  8N +148B + 78N -  7B + 55N - 15B 42 2103
40  
LAHMAR Elies
  40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
1 B 1 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
2 N 1 171   GUICHARD Paul 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1683
3 B ½ 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
4 N ½ 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
5 B 1 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
6 N 0 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
7 B ½ 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
8 N 0 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
9 B 1 144   EL GEMAYEL Zahi 1102 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 1356
1784 F SenM IDF +118B +171N = 29B = 26N + 12B -  4N = 42B - 51N +144B 41 1985
41  
MARZANO Carlo
  41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
1 N 1 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
2 B 0 146 g BELKHODJA Slim 2340 F SepM TUN IDF 4 42½ 2235
3 N 1 97   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1650
4 B 1 69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
5 N 1 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1772 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1776
6 B ½ 10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
7 N 0 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
8 B 1 92   HU Axel 1213 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1559
9 N 0 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
2074 F SepM +128N -146B + 97N + 69B +116N = 10B -  5N + 92B - 16N 40½ 2069
42  
CAPIT Francois
  42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
1 B 1 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
2 N 0 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
3 B 1 96   ERRADI Nassim 1744 F SenM FRA EST 5 33 1739
4 N 1 54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
5 B 1 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
6 B 0 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
7 N ½ 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
8 N ½ 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
9 B ½ 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
2059 F SepM IDF + 80B -  4N + 96B + 54N + 89B -  3B = 40N = 70N = 45B 40½ 1989
43  
GOUJA Wissem
  43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
1 B 1 131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
2 N 1 121   CAUMARTIN Yann 1803 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1582
3 B 0 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
4 N 1 49   LECCIA Thomas 1799 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1912
5 B 0 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
6 N 1 56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
7 B 0 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
8 N 1 85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
9 B ½ 58   LUCO Alain 2006 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1826
1538 F MinM IDF +131B +121N - 45B + 49N - 13B + 56N - 33B + 85N = 58B 40 1949
44  
AMMOR Hicham
  44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
1 N 0 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
2 B 0 69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
3 N 1 224   ANICETTE Hugues 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1612
4 B 1 71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
5 N 1 73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
6 B 1 160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
7 N 1 147   CAILLE Hugo 2177 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 2048
8 B ½ 47 f DAURELLE Herve 2161 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 2003
9 N 0 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
1970 F SenM IDF -  3N - 69B +224N + 71B + 73N +160B +147N = 47B - 17N 39½ 1988
45  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
1 N 1 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
2 B ½ 10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
3 N 1 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
4 B ½ 147   CAILLE Hugo 2177 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 2048
5 N 0 146 g BELKHODJA Slim 2340 F SepM TUN IDF 4 42½ 2235
6 B 1 164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
7 N 0 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
8 B 1 174   BENARD Franck 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1545
9 N ½ 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
1810 F BenM EST + 46N = 10B + 43N =147B -146N +164B - 22N +174B = 42N 39½ 1984
46  
SOULAGES Laurent
  46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
1 B 0 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
2 N 1 48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
3 B 1 71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
4 N 1 149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
5 B 0 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
6 N 1 68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
7 B ½ 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
8 N 1 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
9 B 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
2042 F SepM IDF - 45B + 48N + 71B +149N -  4B + 68N = 70B +107N - 12B 39½ 1935
47 f
DAURELLE Herve
  47 f DAURELLE Herve 2161 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 2003
1 B 1 87   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1776
2 N ½ 54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
3 B ½ 112   JACQ Rene 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1940
4 N 0 20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
5 B 1 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
6 N 1 222   REDJEM Mohamed 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1836
7 B 1 85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
8 N ½ 44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
9    
2161 F SepM IDF + 87B = 54N =112B - 20N + 74B +222N + 85B = 44N 38½ 2003
48  
SOK Michael
  48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
1 B 1 268   VANTET Pascale 1574 F SepF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1324
2 B 0 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
3 N 1 196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
4 B 0 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
5 N 1 182   ALINHAC Serge 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1490
6 N ½ 194   LECCIA Antoine 2063 F CadM FRA PAC 35½ 1881
7 B 1 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
8 N 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
9 B 1 139   SAUNIER Augustin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1457
1745 F SenM IDF +268B - 46B +196N - 16B +182N =194N + 50B - 12N +139B 38 1934
49  
LECCIA Thomas
  49   LECCIA Thomas 1799 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1912
1    
2 N 1 228   JULIENNE Regis 1413 F SenM FRA EST 3 33½ 1541
3 B 1 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
4 B 0 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
5 N 1 126   SANANES Remi 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1627
6 N 1 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
7 B ½ 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
8 N 0 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
9 B 1 122   L'HOTE Maximilien 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 34 1596
1799 F MinM PAC +228N +115B - 43B +126N + 28N = 51B - 15N +122B 38 1912
50  
SAINT-DENIS Xavier
  50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
1 N 1 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
2 B 0 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
3 N 0 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
4 B 1 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
5 N ½ 54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
6 B 1 110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
7 N 0 48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
8 B 1 102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
9 N 1 138   DUDOGNON Marc 1719 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1534
2061 F SepM IDF + 60N -  3B -107N + 82B = 54N +110B - 48N +102B +138N 38 1906
51  
SMITH Matthieu
  51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
1 N 0 110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
2 B 1 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1772 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1776
3 N 0 150   GODON Philippe 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1935
4 B 1 91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
5 N 1 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
6 B 1 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
7 N ½ 49   LECCIA Thomas 1799 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1912
8 B 1 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
9 N 0 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
2114 F SenM IDF -110N +116B -150N + 91B + 81N +154B = 49N + 40B - 18N 38 1899
52  
LANDOLSI Iyad
  52   LANDOLSI Iyad 1717 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1984
1 B > 287   SANYAS Louis 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
3 N 1 178   MARIVAL Fred 1459 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1412
4 B ½ 36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
5 N 1 267   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2055 F SepM ALG IDF 2 32½ 1628
6 B 0 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
7 N ½ 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
8 B ½ 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
9 N 1 119   ROCH Florian 1945 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1774
1717 F PouM IDF >287B - 79B +178N = 36B +267N - 14B = 59N = 57B +119N 37½ 1984
53  
COUEDEL Nathan
  53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
1 N 0 71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
2 B 1 203   NDIKA Anthony 1149 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1328
3 N 1 90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
4 B 1 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
5 N 0 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
6 B ½ 94   MOUSA Medhat 1890 F SenM EGY IDF 5 33½ 1675
7 N 0 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
8 B 1 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
9 N 1 111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
1463 F CadM IDF - 71N +203B + 90N + 62B - 25N = 94B - 28N +109B +111N 37½ 1823
54  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
1 N 1 267   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2055 F SepM ALG IDF 2 32½ 1628
2 B ½ 47 f DAURELLE Herve 2161 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 2003
3 N ½ 73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
4 B 0 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
5 B ½ 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
6 N 0 35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
7 B 1 167   VERNANT Patrick 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1586
8 N 1 216   CLISCI Serge 1359 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1336
9 B 1 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
1827 F VetM PAC +267N = 47B = 73N - 42B = 50B - 35N +167B +216N +115B 37 1923
55  
MARILLER Romain
  55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
1 N ½ 36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
2 B 0 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
3 N 1 139   SAUNIER Augustin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1457
4 B 0 93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
5 N 1 226   FREEMAN Edward 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34 1540
6 B 1 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
7 N 1 124   GUICHARD Adrien 1517 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1687
8 B 0 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
9 N 1 108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
1824 F CadM IDF = 36N - 25B +139N - 93B +226N + 79B +124N - 39B +108N 37 1851
56  
MOURGUES Jean-Marie
  56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
1 N 0 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
2 B 1 156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
3 N 0 10 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2305 F SenM FRA PAC 43 2222
4 B 1 223   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1694
5 N 1 88   MORLAYE Alexandre 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1625
6 B 0 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
7 N 1 162   BEREL Thierry 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1702
8 B 1 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
9 N ½ 66   COLLIN Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1576
1931 F VetM IDF - 15N +156B - 10N +223B + 88N - 43B +162N +161B = 66N 37 1822
57  
LAURENT Dominique
  57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
1 B 0 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
2 N 0 197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
3 B 1 99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
4 N ½ 98   LORENTE Philippe 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1627
5 B 1 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
6 N 1 167   VERNANT Patrick 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1586
7 B ½ 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
8 N ½ 52   LANDOLSI Iyad 1717 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1984
9 B 1 127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
1953 F VetM IDF -  5B -197N + 99B = 98N +118B +167N =113B = 52N +127B 35½ 1810
58  
LUCO Alain
  58   LUCO Alain 2006 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1826
1 N 0 38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
2 B ½ 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
3 N 0 88   MORLAYE Alexandre 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1625
4 B 1 232   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1298
5 N 1 224   ANICETTE Hugues 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1612
6 B ½ 157   TORNARE Michel 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1742
7 N 1 160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
8 B 1 93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
9 N ½ 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
2006 F SepM BRE - 38N = 82B - 88N +232B +224N =157B +160N + 93B = 43N 35 1826
59  
VERON Cyprien
  59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
1 B 0 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
2 N ½ 149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
3 B 1 198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
4 N 0 68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
5 B 1 175   GIBLIN Martin 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1426
6 N 1 130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
7 B ½ 52   LANDOLSI Iyad 1717 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1984
8 N ½ 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
9 B 1 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
1966 F SepM NOR -  4B =149N +198B - 68N +175B +130N = 52B =113N +135B 35 1810
60  
EL AYYASH Rawad
  60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
1 B 0 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
2 N ½ 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
3 B ½ 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
4 N 1 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
5 B 1 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
6 N ½ 108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
7 B 0 77   BASCHENIS Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1692
8 N 1 134   CELIK Erman 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1499
9 B 1 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
1841 F SenM IDF - 50B =153N = 74B +114N + 29B =108N - 77B +134N +118B 35 1736
61  
AVELINE Philippe
  61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
1 N 1 157   TORNARE Michel 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1742
2 B 0 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
3    
4 N 1 96   ERRADI Nassim 1744 F SenM FRA EST 5 33 1739
5 B ½ 149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
6 N 0 148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
7 B 1 159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
8 B 1 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
9 N 1 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
2053 F SepM IDF +157N -  9B + 96N =149B -148N +159B +193B +114N 34½ 1934
62  
BEAUFILS Philippe
  62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
1 N 1 189   GALLET Gilles 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1444
2 B 1 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
3 B 0 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
4 N 0 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
5 B 0 83   LECOCQ Gabriel 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1808
6 N 1 211   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1469 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1435
7 B ½ 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
8 N 1 198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
9 B 1 120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
1794 F SepM IDF +189N +161B -  8B - 53N - 83B +211N =115B +198N +120B 34½ 1651
63  
KATHSTEDE Gerd
  63   KATHSTEDE Gerd 1932 F SenM GER 34 1764
1 B 0 21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
2 N ½ 71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
3 B 1 239   ROSU Andrei 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1243
4 N ½ 255   POIGNANT Jacques 1702 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1632
5 B 1 207   TAICLET Thomas 1333 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1399
6 N ½ 83   LECOCQ Gabriel 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1808
7 B ½ 78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
8 N ½ 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
9 B 1 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
1932 F SenM - 21B = 71N +239B =255N +207B = 83N = 78B =118N +113B 34 1764
64  
LEULY Max
  64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
1 B ½ 148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
2 N 0 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
3 B 1 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
4 N 0 86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
5 B ½ 166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
6 N 1 196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
7 B 1 197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
8 N ½ 101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
9 B 1 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
2065 F SepM IDF =148B - 27N +114B - 86N =166B +196N +197B =101N +107B 33½ 1828
65  
DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa
  65   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1677 F SenM ALG 33½ 1801
1 N 1 242   MOUTON Galina 1454 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1317
2 B ½ 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
3 N 0 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
4 B 0 94   MOUSA Medhat 1890 F SenM EGY IDF 5 33½ 1675
5 N 1 203   NDIKA Anthony 1149 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1328
6 B 1 236   ALM Gilles 1248 F SepM FRA EST 3 31 1275
7 N ½ 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
8 B ½ 119   ROCH Florian 1945 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1774
9 N 1 110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
1677 F SenM +242N =128B -109N - 94B +203N +236B = 34N =119B +110N 33½ 1801
66  
COLLIN Hugo
  66   COLLIN Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1576
1 N 0 140   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1433
2 B 1 252   REMTOULA Jamal 1060 F VetM FRA IDF 3 21½ 1201
3 N 1 238   IMBERT Gerard 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1324
4 B 0 201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
5 N 1 129   ADERDOUR Hafid 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1523
6 B ½ 156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
7 N ½ 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
8 B > 170   GAUDIN Eric 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1567
9 B ½ 56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
1199 E SenM IDF -140N +252B +238N -201B +129N =156B =128N >170B = 56B 30½ 1576
67  
CHARBIT Florent
  67   CHARBIT Florent 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1993
1 B ½ 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
2 N 1 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
3 B 1 158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
4 N 0 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
5    
6 B 1 165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
7 N ½ 71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
8 B 1 177   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1359 F VetF FRA IDF 4 31½ 1494
9    
1878 F SenM IDF = 12B + 28N +158B -  2N +165B = 71N +177B 5 41 1993
68  
UDELNOV Valentin
  68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
1 N 1 173   COUDOUEL Alban 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1619
2 B 1 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
3 N 0 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
4 B 1 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
5 N 0 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
6 B 0 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
7 N 0 36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
8 B 1 227   HUMBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1401
9 N 1 172   DE ROLAND Bernard 1336 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1390
1703 F BenM +173N + 34B - 25N + 59B - 17N - 46B - 36N +227B +172N 5 40 1853
69  
ANNETTI Laurent
  69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
1 B 1 124   GUICHARD Adrien 1517 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1687
2 N 1 44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
3 B ½ 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
4 N 0 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
5 B 0 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
6 N 1 225   GOBERT Alexis 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1456
7 B 0 35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
8 N ½ 104   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1331 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1566
9 B 1 159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
1715 F SepM BRE +124B + 44N = 27B - 41N - 22B +225N - 35B =104N +159B 5 39½ 1766
70  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
1 N 0 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
2 B 1 169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
3 N 0 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
4 B 1 125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
5 N 1 120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
6 B 1 173   COUDOUEL Alban 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1619
7 N ½ 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
8 B ½ 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
9 N 0 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
1866 F SepM IDF - 39N +169B - 17N +125B +120N +173B = 46N = 42B - 28N 5 38 1890
71  
DUGET Long Jc
  71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
1 B 1 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
2 B ½ 63   KATHSTEDE Gerd 1932 F SenM GER 34 1764
3 N 0 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
4 N 0 44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
5 B 1 105   JUCHT Patrick 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1528
6 N 1 234   ALDOS Khaled 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1549
7 B ½ 67   CHARBIT Florent 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1993
8 N 0 75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
9 B 1 188   LUCK Mathias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1380
1693 F VetM IDF + 53B = 63B - 46N - 44N +105B +234N = 67B - 75N +188B 5 38 1821
72  
PAI LIU Paul
  72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
1 N 0 169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
2 B 1 204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
3 N 1 126   SANANES Remi 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1627
4 B 1 254   POIRIER Luc 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1431
5 N 0 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
6 B 1 36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
7 N 0 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
8 B 1 106   DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1481
9 N 0 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
1748 F MinM IDF -169N +204B +126N +254B -  9N + 36B - 37N +106B - 25N 5 38 1811
73  
ANTIPAS Arnaud
  73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
1 N 1 280   FARWAGI Pierre 1414 F SepM FRA HDF 27 1123
2 B 1 170   GAUDIN Eric 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1567
3 B ½ 54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
4 N 0 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
5 B 0 44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
6 N ½ 137   LAMORELLE Alexey 1149 F PpoM FRA IDF 31 1444
7 B 1 87   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1776
8 N 0 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
9 B 1 167   VERNANT Patrick 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1586
1629 F SepM IDF +280N +170B = 54B - 19N - 44B =137N + 87B - 29N +167B 5 38 1791
74  
JOSSO Baptiste
  74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
1 N 1 187   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
2 B 1 176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
3 N ½ 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
4 B 1 97   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1650
5 N 0 47 f DAURELLE Herve 2161 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 2003
6 B ½ 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
7 N 1 95   NICOT Valentin 1710 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1630
8 B 0 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
9 N 0 23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
1194 F SenM IDF +187N +176B = 60N + 97B - 47N =152B + 95N - 14B - 23N 5 38 1587
75  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
1 N 0 253   BARON Daniel 1827 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1917
2 B ½ 97   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1650
3 N 1 129   ADERDOUR Hafid 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1523
4 B 1 95   NICOT Valentin 1710 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1630
5 N 1 165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
6 B 0 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
7 N ½ 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
8 B 1 71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
9 N 0 30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
2055 F BenM IDF -253N = 97B +129N + 95B +165N -  2B = 82N + 71B - 30N 5 37½ 1825
76  
RANC Florian
  76   RANC Florian 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1802
1 N ½ 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
2 B 0 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
3 N 0 36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
4 B 1 239   ROSU Andrei 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1243
5 N ½ 229   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1572 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33 1634
6 B 1 201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
7 N 1 223   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1694
8 B 1 136   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1318 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1490
9 N 0 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
1818 F SenM IDF = 25N - 16B - 36N +239B =229N +201B +223N +136B - 24N 5 37½ 1802
77  
BASCHENIS Felix
  77   BASCHENIS Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1692
1 N 0 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
2 B 0 92   HU Axel 1213 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1559
3 N 1 236   ALM Gilles 1248 F SepM FRA EST 3 31 1275
4 B 1 258   VERROUST Valentin 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1301
5 N 1 168   ASMAI Ali 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1549
6 B ½ 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
7 N 1 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
8 B ½ 35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
9 N 0 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
1541 F SenM IDF -107N - 92B +236N +258B +168N = 34B + 60N = 35B - 22N 5 37½ 1692
78  
PLAIDIT Hugo
  78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
1 N 0 132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
2 B > 227   HUMBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1401
3 B 1 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1429 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1339
4 B 1 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
5 N ½ 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
6 B 0 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
7 N ½ 63   KATHSTEDE Gerd 1932 F SenM GER 34 1764
8 B 1 155   LEACH Graeme 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1673
9 N 0 35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
1671 F PupM IDF -132N >227B +215B +152B = 15N - 39B = 63N +155B - 35N 5 37 1851
79  
L'HENORET Thierry
  79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
1 B 0 8 f POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2300 F SenM FID IDF 47 2342
2 N 1 52   LANDOLSI Iyad 1717 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1984
3 B 1 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
4 B 0 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
5 N ½ 160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
6 N 0 55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
7 B 1 165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
8 N 1 130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
9 B ½ 101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
1972 F SepM IDF -  8B + 52N +153B - 17B =160N - 55N +165B +130N =101B 5 37 1846
80  
PARALIEU Maxime
  80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
1 N 0 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
2 B ½ 125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
3 N 1 102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
4 B 1 162   BEREL Thierry 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1702
5 N 0 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
6 B 1 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
7 N 1 169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
8 B 0 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
9 N ½ 92   HU Axel 1213 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1559
1921 F BenM IDF - 42N =125B +102N +162B - 24N +109B +169N - 17B = 92N 5 37 1836
81  
IMBERT Christophe
  81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
1 N 0 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
2 B 1 126   SANANES Remi 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1627
3 N 0 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
4 B 1 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
5 B 0 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
6 N 1 172   DE ROLAND Bernard 1336 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1390
7 B 1 158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
8 N 1 129   ADERDOUR Hafid 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1523
9 B 0 31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
1848 F VetM IDF - 24N +126B - 14N +193B - 51B +172N +158B +129N - 31B 5 36½ 1817
82  
CHAUVIN Antoine
  82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
1 B 1 181   SAINSON Michael 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1502
2 N ½ 58   LUCO Alain 2006 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1826
3 B 0 194   LECCIA Antoine 2063 F CadM FRA PAC 35½ 1881
4 N 0 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
5 B 1 206   ROMAGNE Thomas 1456 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1442
6 N 1 180   LECOCQ Remi 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
7 B ½ 75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
8 N 1 183   LOUKA Christophe 1143 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1354
9 B 0 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
1743 F SenM IDF +181B = 58N -194B - 50N +206B +180N = 75B +183N - 29B 5 36½ 1809
83  
LECOCQ Gabriel
  83   LECOCQ Gabriel 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1808
1    
2    
3 N 1 122   L'HOTE Maximilien 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 34 1596
4 B 1 210   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 30 1281
5 N 1 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
6 B ½ 63   KATHSTEDE Gerd 1932 F SenM GER 34 1764
7 N ½ 170   GAUDIN Eric 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1567
8 B 0 23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
9 N > 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
1507 F MinM IDF +122N +210B + 62N = 63B =170N - 23B >152N 5 36½ 1808
84  
MUNIER Alexis
  84   MUNIER Alexis 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1652
1 B 1 137   LAMORELLE Alexey 1149 F PpoM FRA IDF 31 1444
2 N 0 230   DAVID Philippe 1601 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1529
3 B ½ 141   SURUGUE Philippe 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 30 1480
4 N 1 257   ABOUD Tony 1591 F VetM FRA NAQ 31 1281
5 B 1 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
6 N 0 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
7 B 1 117   GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel 1874 F SenM ESP IDF 35½ 1678
8 N ½ 31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
9 B 0 20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
1294 F BenM IDF +137B -230N =141B +257N +135B - 29N +117B = 31N - 20B 5 36½ 1652
85  
CHKROUN Benjamin
  85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
1 N 0 9 f VALUET Bertrand 2266 F SenM FRA IDF 44 2260
2 B 1 95   NICOT Valentin 1710 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1630
3 N 0 160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
4 B 1 200   LE BRIS Louis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1501
5 N 1 201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
6 B 1 233   MARSAC Hugo 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1584
7 N 0 47 f DAURELLE Herve 2161 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 2003
8 B 0 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
9 N 1 166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
1965 F SenM IDF -  9N + 95B -160N +200B +201N +233B - 47N - 43B +166N 5 36 1809
86  
SALAH Samir
  86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
1 N 0 126   SANANES Remi 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1627
2 B 1 280   FARWAGI Pierre 1414 F SepM FRA HDF 27 1123
3 N 1 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
4 B 1 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
5 N 0 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
6 B 0 32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
7 N 1 164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
8 B 0 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
9 N 1 176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
1741 F SepM IDF -126N +280B +161N + 64B - 11N - 32B +164N - 28B +176N 5 36 1793
87  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  87   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1776
1 N 0 47 f DAURELLE Herve 2161 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 2003
2 B ½ 223   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1694
3 N 1 234   ALDOS Khaled 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1549
4 B 1 270   RABIER Jean 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1441
5 N 0 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
6 B ½ 30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
7 N 0 73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
8 B 1 182   ALINHAC Serge 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1490
9 N 1 169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
1885 F VetM IDF - 47N =223B +234N +270B - 14N = 30B - 73N +182B +169N 5 36 1776
88  
MORLAYE Alexandre
  88   MORLAYE Alexandre 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1625
1 B 1 260   GOBERT Simon 1115 F BenM FRA IDF 28 1284
2 N 1 268   VANTET Pascale 1574 F SepF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1324
3 B 1 58   LUCO Alain 2006 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1826
4 N 0 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
5 B 0 56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
6 N 0 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
7 B 1 175   GIBLIN Martin 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1426
8 N 1 121   CAUMARTIN Yann 1803 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1582
9 N 0 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
1259 F BenM IDF +260B +268N + 58B - 28N - 56B -113N +175B +121N - 34N 5 36 1625
89  
ORFILA Kristofer
  89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
1 N 0 192   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1705 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1818
2 B 1 214   TASSIN Confucius 1156 F PupM FRA IDF 28 1362
3 N 1 170   GAUDIN Eric 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1567
4 B 1 168   ASMAI Ali 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1549
5 N 0 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
6 B 0 23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
7 N 1 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
8 B 1 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
9 N 0 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
1477 F BenM IDF -192N +214B +170N +168B - 42N - 23B +154N +152B - 37N 5 35½ 1790
90  
FONDAIN Georges
  90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
1 B 1 257   ABOUD Tony 1591 F VetM FRA NAQ 31 1281
2 N 0 194   LECCIA Antoine 2063 F CadM FRA PAC 35½ 1881
3 B 0 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
4 N 1 185   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1563
5 B 1 211   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1469 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1435
6 N 0 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
7 B 1 171   GUICHARD Paul 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1683
8 N 1 179   MERKEL Ethan 1170 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1389
9 N 0 36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
1766 F SepM IDF +257B -194N - 53B +185N +211B - 33N +171B +179N - 36N 5 35½ 1691
91  
RABETTE Paul
  91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
1 B 0 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
2 N 1 243   REMTOULA Naushad 1188 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1269
3 B 1 127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
4 N 0 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
5 B ½ 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
6 N ½ 117   GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel 1874 F SenM ESP IDF 35½ 1678
7 B 1 131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
8 N 1 94   MOUSA Medhat 1890 F SenM EGY IDF 5 33½ 1675
9 B 0 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
1432 F BenM IDF -114B +243N +127B - 51N =153B =117N +131B + 94N - 33B 5 35 1737
92  
HU Axel
  92   HU Axel 1213 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1559
1 B 1 278   PINCON Lili 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1046
2 N 1 77   BASCHENIS Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1692
3 B 0 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
4 N ½ 130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
5 B 0 127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
6 N 1 257   ABOUD Tony 1591 F VetM FRA NAQ 31 1281
7 B 1 134   CELIK Erman 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1499
8 N 0 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
9 B ½ 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
1213 F BenM IDF +278B + 77N - 33B =130N -127B +257N +134B - 41N = 80B 5 35 1559
93  
PAGE Noah
  93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
1 B 0 168   ASMAI Ali 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1549
2 N 1 172   DE ROLAND Bernard 1336 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1390
3 B 1 264   HOUSSAIS Clement 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1277
4 N 1 55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
5 B 0 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
6 N 1 155   LEACH Graeme 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1673
7 B 0 25 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2046 F SenF FRA IDF 6 41 2024
8 N 0 58   LUCO Alain 2006 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1826
9 B 1 183   LOUKA Christophe 1143 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1354
1621 F BenM IDF -168B +172N +264B + 55N - 19B +155N - 25B - 58N +183B 5 34½ 1761
94  
MOUSA Medhat
  94   MOUSA Medhat 1890 F SenM EGY IDF 5 33½ 1675
1    
2 B 0 162   BEREL Thierry 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1702
3 N 1 226   FREEMAN Edward 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34 1540
4 N 1 65   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1677 F SenM ALG 33½ 1801
5 B 1 159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
6 N ½ 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
7 B ½ 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
8 B 0 91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
9 N 1 189   GALLET Gilles 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1444
1890 F SenM IDF -162B +226N + 65N +159B = 53N =153B - 91B +189N 5 33½ 1675
95  
NICOT Valentin
  95   NICOT Valentin 1710 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1630
1 B 1 237   GELIBTER Marc 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1366
2 N 0 85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
3 B 1 240   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1285
4 N 0 75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
5 B 1 132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
6 N 0 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
7 B 0 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
8 N 1 207   TAICLET Thomas 1333 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1399
9 B > 184   BOISSEL Malo 1209 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1522
1710 F PouM IDF +237B - 85N +240B - 75N +132B - 27N - 74B +207N >184B 5 33½ 1630
96  
ERRADI Nassim
  96   ERRADI Nassim 1744 F SenM FRA EST 5 33 1739
1 N ½ 269   HUCAULT Christophe 1568 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1464
2 B 1 164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
3 N 0 42   CAPIT Francois 2059 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1989
4 B 0 61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
5 N ½ 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
6 B 1 226   FREEMAN Edward 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34 1540
7 N 1 173   COUDOUEL Alban 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1619
8 B 1 190   UDELNOW Andrej 1199 E SenM GER 4 27½ 1416
9 N 0 32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
1744 F SenM EST =269N +164B - 42N - 61B =193N +226B +173N +190B - 32N 5 33 1739
97  
HIDALGO-VALDES Omar
  97   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1650
1 B 1 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
2 N ½ 75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
3 B 0 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
4 N 0 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
5 B 0 124   GUICHARD Adrien 1517 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1687
6 N ½ 245   ENGEL Gerard 1432 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1387
7 N 1 237   GELIBTER Marc 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1366
8 B 1 164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
9 N 1 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
1760 F SepM IDF +115B = 75N - 41B - 74N -124B =245N +237N +164B +161N 5 33 1650
98  
LORENTE Philippe
  98   LORENTE Philippe 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1627
1 N ½ 164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
2 B 1 269   HUCAULT Christophe 1568 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1464
3 N 0 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
4 B ½ 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
5 N ½ 254   POIRIER Luc 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1431
6 B ½ 103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
7 N 0 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
8 B 1 187   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
9 N 1 174   BENARD Franck 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1545
1692 F SepM IDF =164N +269B - 22N = 57B =254N =103B -152N +187B +174N 5 32½ 1627
99  
TOUILLER Thibault
  99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
1 B 0 163   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1775 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1717
2 N 1 186   AIDAN David 1274 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1408
3 N 0 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
4 B 1 271   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29 1139
5 N 0 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
6 B 0 176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
7 N 1 178   MARIVAL Fred 1459 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1412
8 B 1 191   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1396
9 N 1 155   LEACH Graeme 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1673
1607 F BenM IDF -163B +186N - 57N +271B -152N -176B +178N +191B +155N 5 32 1668
100  
MOREL Damien
  100   MOREL Damien 1349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1599
1 B 1 275   TOUBLANC Eric 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1126
2 N 0 175   GIBLIN Martin 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1426
3 B 0 120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
4 N 1 284   TILLOL DELETANG Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 25½ 1155
5 B 1 188   LUCK Mathias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1380
6 N 1 127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
7 B 0 149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
8 N 1 148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
9 B 0 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
1349 F SenM IDF +275B -175N -120B +284N +188B +127N -149B +148N - 27B 5 32 1599
101  
BOURBON Bernard
  101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
1 N 0 125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
2 B 1 235   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31 1467
3 N 0 173   COUDOUEL Alban 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1619
4 B 1 178   MARIVAL Fred 1459 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1412
5 N 0 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
6 B 1 181   SAINSON Michael 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1502
7 N 1 176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
8 B ½ 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
9 N ½ 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
1729 F VetM IDF -125N +235B -173N +178B -161N +181B +176N = 64B = 79N 5 31 1643
102  
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo
  102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
1 B 1 207   TAICLET Thomas 1333 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1399
2 N 1 237   GELIBTER Marc 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1366
3 B 0 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
4 N 1 172   DE ROLAND Bernard 1336 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1390
5 B 0 151   LUCIDARME Damien 1909 F SepM FRA HDF 4 37 1884
6 N 0 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
7 B 1 206   ROMAGNE Thomas 1456 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1442
8 N 0 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
9 B 1 158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
1195 F PouM IDF +207B +237N - 80B +172N -151B -153N +206B - 50N +158B 5 31 1551
103  
DEBARD Hugo
  103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
1 B 1 120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
2 N 0 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
3 B 1 268   VANTET Pascale 1574 F SepF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1324
4 N 1 179   MERKEL Ethan 1170 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1389
5 B 0 155   LEACH Graeme 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1673
6 N ½ 98   LORENTE Philippe 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1627
7 N 0 110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
8 B ½ 169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
9 N > 163   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1775 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1717
1278 F MinM IDF +120B -115N +268B +179N -155B = 98N -110N =169B >163N 5 31 1509
104  
GUDAYOL Nicolas
  104   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1331 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1566
1 N 1 262   SUBRA Thierry 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 27 1204
2 B 0 224   ANICETTE Hugues 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1612
3 N 1 244   VALERY Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 28 1204
4 B ½ 203   NDIKA Anthony 1149 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1328
5 N 0 138   DUDOGNON Marc 1719 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1534
6 B 0 200   LE BRIS Louis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1501
7 N 1 259   AROUS Andre 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1231
8 B ½ 69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
9 N 1 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
1331 F SenM IDF +262N -224B +244N =203B -138N -200B +259N = 69B +154N 5 29½ 1566
105  
JUCHT Patrick
  105   JUCHT Patrick 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1528
1 N 0 227   HUMBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1401
2 B ½ 210   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 30 1281
3 N 1 281   LAUVERJON Timothee 1199 E SenM FRA EST 23½ 1146
4 B 1 181   SAINSON Michael 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1502
5 N 0 71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
6 B 0 125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
7 N ½ 238   IMBERT Gerard 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1324
8 B 1 226   FREEMAN Edward 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34 1540
9 N 1 160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
1199 E SepM IDF -227N =210B +281N +181B - 71N -125B =238N +226B +160N 5 28½ 1528
106  
DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian
  106   DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1481
1 B 0 134   CELIK Erman 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1499
2 N 0 217   DEGREMONT Francois 1051 F CadM FRA IDF 27½ 1299
3 B 1 260   GOBERT Simon 1115 F BenM FRA IDF 28 1284
4 N 0 202   MATTIOLI Philippe 1545 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1352
5 B 1 272   GERBAUX Regis 1062 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1121
6 N 1 248   BETTAN Michel 1308 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1219
7 B 1 196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
8 N 0 72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
9 B 1 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
1199 E SenM IDF -134B -217N +260B -202N +272B +248N +196B - 72N +153B 5 28½ 1481
107  
SHEER Grey
  107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
1 B 1 77   BASCHENIS Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1692
2 N ½ 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
3 B 1 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
4 N ½ 31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
5 B 1 194   LECCIA Antoine 2063 F CadM FRA PAC 35½ 1881
6 N ½ 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
7 N 0 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
8 B 0 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
9 N 0 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
1729 F CadM IDF + 77B = 33N + 50B = 31N +194B = 26N - 16N - 46B - 64N 41 2014
108  
BENAZZOUK Malo
  108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
1 B 1 244   VALERY Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 28 1204
2 N ½ 124   GUICHARD Adrien 1517 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1687
3 B 1 175   GIBLIN Martin 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1426
4 N > 163   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1775 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1717
5 N ½ 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
6 B ½ 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
7 N 0 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
8 N 0 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
9 B 0 55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
1199 E CadM IDF +244B =124N +175B >163N = 37N = 60B -  2N - 18N - 55B 41 1661
109  
NINEUIL Vincent
  109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
1 B 0 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
2 N 1 138   DUDOGNON Marc 1719 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1534
3 B 1 65   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1677 F SenM ALG 33½ 1801
4 N ½ 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
5 B 0 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
6 N 0 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
7 B 1 198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
8 N 0 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
9 B 1 195   NGUYEN Gaspar 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1579
1983 F SenM BRE -  6B +138N + 65B = 13N - 26B - 80N +198B - 53N +195B 40 1866
110  
HILARIUS Sander
  110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
1 B 1 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
2 N 0 2   VAN CAPPELLEN Jonas 2215 F SenM BEL 43½ 2373
3 B 0 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
4 N ½ 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
5 B 1 230   DAVID Philippe 1601 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1529
6 N 0 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
7 B 1 103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
8 N 1 140   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1433
9 B 0 65   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1677 F SenM ALG 33½ 1801
1870 F VetM NAQ + 51B -  2N - 26B =153N +230B - 50N +103B +140N - 65B 39 1829
111  
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger
  111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
1 B 0 19   ROQUE Gaetan 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45½ 2213
2 N 0 158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
3 B 1 257   ABOUD Tony 1591 F VetM FRA NAQ 31 1281
4 N 1 124   GUICHARD Adrien 1517 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1687
5 B ½ 35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
6 N 0 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
7 B 1 137   LAMORELLE Alexey 1149 F PpoM FRA IDF 31 1444
8 N 1 195   NGUYEN Gaspar 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1579
9 B 0 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
1823 F SepM IDF - 19B -158N +257B +124N = 35B - 18N +137B +195N - 53B 38½ 1673
112  
JACQ Rene
  112   JACQ Rene 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1940
1 N 1 224   ANICETTE Hugues 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1612
2 B 1 254   POIRIER Luc 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1431
3 N ½ 47 f DAURELLE Herve 2161 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 2003
4 B 1 267   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2055 F SepM ALG IDF 2 32½ 1628
5 N 0 38 g FLOM Gabriel 2451 F SenM FRA IDF 46 2279
6 B 0 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
7 B 0 31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
8    
9 N 1 201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
1786 F SenM IDF +224N +254B = 47N +267B - 38N - 15B - 31B +201N 37 1940
113  
HUIN Eric
  113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
1 N 1 178   MARIVAL Fred 1459 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1412
2 B 0 150   GODON Philippe 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1935
3 N ½ 130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
4 B 0 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
5 N 1 213   BOUMRAR Emma 1186 F PupF FRA IDF 29 1403
6 B 1 88   MORLAYE Alexandre 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1625
7 N ½ 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
8 B ½ 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
9 N 0 63   KATHSTEDE Gerd 1932 F SenM GER 34 1764
1688 F SepM IDF +178N -150B =130N - 34B +213N + 88B = 57N = 59B - 63N 37 1674
114  
MIMOUNE Kenzi
  114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
1 N 1 91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
2 B ½ 157   TORNARE Michel 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1742
3 N 0 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
4 B 0 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
5 B 0 119   ROCH Florian 1945 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1774
6 N 1 186   AIDAN David 1274 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1408
7 B 1 180   LECOCQ Remi 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
8 N 1 208   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1344
9 B 0 61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
1662 F PupM EST + 91N =157B - 64N - 60B -119B +186N +180B +208N - 61B 36½ 1669
115  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
1 N 0 97   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1650
2 B 1 103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
3 N 0 49   LECCIA Thomas 1799 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1912
4 B 1 174   BENARD Franck 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1545
5 N 0 30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
6 B 1 168   ASMAI Ali 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1549
7 N ½ 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
8 B 1 210   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 30 1281
9 N 0 54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
1587 F VetM IDF - 97N +103B - 49N +174B - 30N +168B = 62N +210B - 54N 36½ 1615
116  
TARAMELLI Marc
  116   TARAMELLI Marc 1772 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1776
1 B 1 230   DAVID Philippe 1601 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1529
2 N 0 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
3 B 1 211   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1469 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1435
4 N 1 171   GUICHARD Paul 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1683
5 B 0 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
6 N 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
7 B 1 228   JULIENNE Regis 1413 F SenM FRA EST 3 33½ 1541
8 N ½ 122   L'HOTE Maximilien 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 34 1596
9    
1772 F SepM IDF +230B - 51N +211B +171N - 41B - 12N +228B =122N 35½ 1776
117  
GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel
  117   GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel 1874 F SenM ESP IDF 35½ 1678
1 N 0 14   CARRE Sylvain 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2149
2 B 1 226   FREEMAN Edward 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34 1540
3 N 0 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
4 B ½ 229   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1572 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33 1634
5 N ½ 169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
6 B ½ 91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
7 N 0 84   MUNIER Alexis 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1652
8 B 1 258   VERROUST Valentin 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1301
9 N 1 190   UDELNOW Andrej 1199 E SenM GER 4 27½ 1416
1874 F SenM IDF - 14N +226B - 11N =229B =169N = 91B - 84N +258B +190N 35½ 1678
118  
SAUNIER Serge
  118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
1 N 0 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
2 B ½ 165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
3 N ½ 164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
4 B 1 204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
5 N 0 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
6 B 1 132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
7 N 1 157   TORNARE Michel 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1742
8 B ½ 63   KATHSTEDE Gerd 1932 F SenM GER 34 1764
9 N 0 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
1611 F VetM IDF - 40N =165B =164N +204B - 57N +132B +157N = 63B - 60N 35½ 1662
119  
ROCH Florian
  119   ROCH Florian 1945 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1774
1 B 0 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
2 N 0 192   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1705 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1818
3 B 1 230   DAVID Philippe 1601 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1529
4    
5 N 1 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
6 N 1 195   NGUYEN Gaspar 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1579
7 B 1 133   CAROLL John 1694 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1522
8 N ½ 65   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1677 F SenM ALG 33½ 1801
9 B 0 52   LANDOLSI Iyad 1717 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1984
1945 F SenM NAQ - 13B -192N +230B +114N +195N +133B = 65N - 52B 35 1774
120  
SOBOLEWSKI Jakub
  120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
1 N 0 103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
2 B 1 277   CLAUZEL Andre 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1074
3 N 1 100   MOREL Damien 1349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1599
4 N 1 208   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1344
5 B 0 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
6 N ½ 123   TRUONG Hubert 1593 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1512
7 B 1 130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
8 B 0 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
9 N 0 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
1123 F SenM -103N +277B +100N +208N - 70B =123N +130B - 24B - 62N 35 1414
121  
CAUMARTIN Yann
  121   CAUMARTIN Yann 1803 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1582
1 N 0 35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
2 B 0 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
3 N 1 169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
4 B 0 165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
5 N 1 125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
6 B 1 229   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1572 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33 1634
7 N 1 224   ANICETTE Hugues 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1612
8 B 0 88   MORLAYE Alexandre 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1625
9 N ½ 126   SANANES Remi 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1627
1803 F SenM CVL - 35N - 43B +169N -165B +125N +229B +224N - 88B =126N 34½ 1582
122  
L'HOTE Maximilien
  122   L'HOTE Maximilien 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 34 1596
1    
2 N 1 278   PINCON Lili 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1046
3 B 0 83   LECOCQ Gabriel 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1808
4 B 1 237   GELIBTER Marc 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1366
5 N ½ 140   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1433
6 N ½ 268   VANTET Pascale 1574 F SepF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1324
7 B 1 202   MATTIOLI Philippe 1545 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1352
8 B ½ 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1772 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1776
9 N 0 49   LECCIA Thomas 1799 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1912
1199 E CadM IDF +278N - 83B +237B =140N =268N +202B =116B - 49N 34 1596
123  
TRUONG Hubert
  123   TRUONG Hubert 1593 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1512
1 B 0 222   REDJEM Mohamed 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1836
2 N 1 159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
3 N 0 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
4 B 1 136   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1318 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1490
5 N ½ 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
6 B ½ 120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
7 N 0 30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
8 B ½ 219   HOSTALIER Agnes 1006 F VetF FRA IDF 26 1253
9 B 1 208   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1344
1593 F SepM IDF -222B +159N - 34N +136B =128N =120B - 30N =219B +208B 34 1512
124  
GUICHARD Adrien
  124   GUICHARD Adrien 1517 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1687
1 N 0 69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
2 B ½ 108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
3 N 1 269   HUCAULT Christophe 1568 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1464
4 B 0 111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
5 N 1 97   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1650
6 B 1 267   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2055 F SepM ALG IDF 2 32½ 1628
7 B 0 55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
8 N 1 212   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 29½ 1271
9    
1517 F SenM OCC - 69N =108B +269N -111B + 97N +267B - 55B +212N 33½ 1687
125  
VADILLO TORRE Ismael
  125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
1 B 1 101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
2 N ½ 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
3 B 0 155   LEACH Graeme 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1673
4 N 0 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
5 B 0 121   CAUMARTIN Yann 1803 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1582
6 N 1 105   JUCHT Patrick 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1528
7 B 1 225   GOBERT Alexis 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1456
8 N ½ 167   VERNANT Patrick 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1586
9 B ½ 141   SURUGUE Philippe 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 30 1480
1549 F SepM IDF +101B = 80N -155B - 70N -121B +105N +225B =167N =141B 33 1722
126  
SANANES Remi
  126   SANANES Remi 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1627
1 B 1 86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
2 N 0 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
3 B 0 72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
4 N 1 261   MARILLONNET Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 27 1227
5 B 0 49   LECCIA Thomas 1799 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1912
6 N 0 131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
7 B 1 235   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31 1467
8 N 1 243   REMTOULA Naushad 1188 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1269
9 B ½ 121   CAUMARTIN Yann 1803 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1582
1561 F SenM IDF + 86B - 81N - 72B +261N - 49B -131N +235B +243N =121B 33 1627
127  
MEAL Laurent
  127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
1 N 0 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
2 B 1 140   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1433
3 N 0 91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
4 B ½ 231   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1432
5 N 1 92   HU Axel 1213 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1559
6 B 0 100   MOREL Damien 1349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1599
7 N 1 187   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
8 B 1 214   TASSIN Confucius 1156 F PupM FRA IDF 28 1362
9 N 0 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
1712 F SepM IDF -161N +140B - 91N =231B + 92N -100B +187N +214B - 57N 33 1448
128  
ANTON Jose
  128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
1 B 0 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
2 N ½ 65   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1677 F SenM ALG 33½ 1801
3 B 1 167   VERNANT Patrick 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1586
4 N 0 158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
5 B ½ 123   TRUONG Hubert 1593 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1512
6 N ½ 198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
7 B ½ 66   COLLIN Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1576
8 N 1 185   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1563
9 B ½ 129   ADERDOUR Hafid 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1523
1847 F SepM PAC - 41B = 65N +167B -158N =123B =198N = 66B +185N =129B 32½ 1613
129  
ADERDOUR Hafid
  129   ADERDOUR Hafid 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1523
1 B 1 235   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31 1467
2 N 1 131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
3 B 0 75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
4 N 0 184   BOISSEL Malo 1209 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1522
5 B 0 66   COLLIN Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1576
6 N 1 239   ROSU Andrei 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1243
7 B > 234   ALDOS Khaled 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1549
8 B 0 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
9 N ½ 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
1397 F SenM IDF +235B +131N - 75B -184N - 66B +239N >234B - 81B =128N 32½ 1523
130  
DUBOURG Bruno
  130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
1 N 1 249   BISSON Bernard 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1296
2 N ½ 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
3 B ½ 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
4 B ½ 92   HU Axel 1213 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1559
5 N 1 199   MABELLY Rudy 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1526
6 B 0 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
7 N 0 120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
8 B 0 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
9 N 1 217   DEGREMONT Francois 1051 F CadM FRA IDF 27½ 1299
1391 F SepM IDF +249N =135N =113B = 92B +199N - 59B -120N - 79B +217N 32½ 1505
131  
GRAZIANI Jacques
  131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
1 N 0 43   GOUJA Wissem 1538 F MinM FRA IDF 40 1949
2 B 0 129   ADERDOUR Hafid 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1523
3 N ½ 174   BENARD Franck 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1545
4 B 1 280   FARWAGI Pierre 1414 F SepM FRA HDF 27 1123
5 N ½ 177   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1359 F VetF FRA IDF 4 31½ 1494
6 B 1 126   SANANES Remi 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1627
7 N 0 91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
8 B ½ 132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
9 N 1 198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
1721 F VetM IDF - 43N -129B =174N +280B =177N +126B - 91N =132B +198N 32½ 1422
132  
PARALIEU Emma
  132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
1 B 1 78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
2    
3 N 1 205   LALANNE Tony 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1452
4 B 0 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
5 N 0 95   NICOT Valentin 1710 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1630
6 N 0 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
7 B 1 199   MABELLY Rudy 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1526
8 N ½ 131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
9 B 1 212   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 29½ 1271
1441 F BenF IDF + 78B +205N -154B - 95N -118N +199B =131N +212B 32 1672
133  
CAROLL John
  133   CAROLL John 1694 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1522
1 N 0 254   POIRIER Luc 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1431
2 B 1 134   CELIK Erman 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1499
3 N 1 256   BUTNARU Dana 1428 F MinF FRA IDF 31 1443
4 B 0 23   BOULOS Paul 1909 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 1970
5 N 0 164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
6 B 1 185   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1563
7 N 0 119   ROCH Florian 1945 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1774
8 B 1 209   AUSTRUY Daniel 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1345
9 N ½ 136   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1318 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1490
1694 F VetM IDF -254N +134B +256N - 23B -164N +185B -119N +209B =136N 32 1522
134  
CELIK Erman
  134   CELIK Erman 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1499
1 N 1 106   DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1481
2 N 0 133   CAROLL John 1694 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1522
3 B ½ 143   UHRIMOV Maxime 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1432
4 B 0 224   ANICETTE Hugues 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1612
5 N 1 218   BLANDEAU Michel 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1276
6 B 1 199   MABELLY Rudy 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1526
7 N 0 92   HU Axel 1213 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1559
8 B 0 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
9 N 1 219   HOSTALIER Agnes 1006 F VetF FRA IDF 26 1253
1376 F SenM IDF +106N -133N =143B -224B +218N +199B - 92N - 60B +219N 32 1499
135  
SEILLER Nicolas
  135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
1 N 0 196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
2 B ½ 130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
3 N 1 213   BOUMRAR Emma 1186 F PupF FRA IDF 29 1403
4 B 0 32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
5 N 0 84   MUNIER Alexis 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1652
6 B 1 204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
7 N 1 209   AUSTRUY Daniel 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1345
8 B 1 201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
9 N 0 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
1719 F SenM BRE -196N =130B +213N - 32B - 84N +204B +209N +201B - 59N 31½ 1520
136  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  136   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1318 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1490
1 B 0 179   MERKEL Ethan 1170 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1389
2 N 1 260   GOBERT Simon 1115 F BenM FRA IDF 28 1284
3 B ½ 145   REKROTCHUK Ivan 1009 E PouM UKR 27 1356
4 N 0 123   TRUONG Hubert 1593 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1512
5 B ½ 202   MATTIOLI Philippe 1545 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1352
6 N 1 244   VALERY Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 28 1204
7 B 1 255   POIGNANT Jacques 1702 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1632
8 N 0 76   RANC Florian 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1802
9 B ½ 133   CAROLL John 1694 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1522
1318 F SenF IDF -179B +260N =145B -123N =202B +244N +255B - 76N =133B 31 1490
137  
LAMORELLE Alexey
  137   LAMORELLE Alexey 1149 F PpoM FRA IDF 31 1444
1 N 0 84   MUNIER Alexis 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1652
2 B 0 271   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29 1139
3 N 1 209   AUSTRUY Daniel 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1345
4 B 1 227   HUMBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1401
5 N 1 232   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1298
6 B ½ 73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
7 N 0 111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
8    
9 B 1 196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
1149 F PpoM IDF - 84N -271B +209N +227B +232N = 73B -111N +196B 31 1444
138  
DUDOGNON Marc
  138   DUDOGNON Marc 1719 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1534
1 B 1 283   BENUSILHO Laurent 1536 F SepM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1174
2 B 0 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
3 N 0 254   POIRIER Luc 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1431
4 N ½ 206   ROMAGNE Thomas 1456 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1442
5 B 1 104   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1331 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1566
6 N 0 159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
7 B 1 172   DE ROLAND Bernard 1336 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1390
8 N 1 165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
9 B 0 50   SAINT-DENIS Xavier 2061 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1906
1719 F SepM IDF +283B -109B -254N =206N +104B -159N +172B +165N - 50B 30½ 1534
139  
SAUNIER Augustin
  139   SAUNIER Augustin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1457
1 B 1 279   BARRAY Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 22 1076
2 N 1 285   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1437 F VetM FRA IDF 1 25½ 1102
3 B 0 55   MARILLER Romain 1824 F CadM FRA IDF 37 1851
4 N 0 159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
5 B 0 225   GOBERT Alexis 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1456
6 N 1 232   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1298
7 B ½ 216   CLISCI Serge 1359 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1336
8 N 1 142   LARZILLIERE Eric 1560 N SenM FRA IDF 28 1446
9 N 0 48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
1009 E PouM IDF +279B +285N - 55B -159N -225B +232N =216B +142N - 48N 30½ 1457
140  
RENAUD Jacques
  140   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1433
1 B 1 66   COLLIN Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1576
2 N 0 127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
3 B 0 243   REMTOULA Naushad 1188 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1269
4 N 1 251   ROSU Matei 1150 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1264
5 B ½ 122   L'HOTE Maximilien 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 34 1596
6 N 0 205   LALANNE Tony 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1452
7 B 1 203   NDIKA Anthony 1149 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1328
8 B 0 110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
9 N 1 210   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 30 1281
1390 F VetM IDF + 66B -127N -243B +251N =122B -205N +203B -110B +210N 30½ 1433
141  
SURUGUE Philippe
  141   SURUGUE Philippe 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 30 1480
1 N 0 226   FREEMAN Edward 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34 1540
2 B 0 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
3 N ½ 84   MUNIER Alexis 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1652
4 B 1 142   LARZILLIERE Eric 1560 N SenM FRA IDF 28 1446
5 N 1 231   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1432
6 B ½ 177   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1359 F VetF FRA IDF 4 31½ 1494
7 N 0 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
8 B 1 173   COUDOUEL Alban 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1619
9 N ½ 125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
1766 F SepM IDF -226N -193B = 84N +142B +231N =177B -161N +173B =125N 30 1480
142  
LARZILLIERE Eric
  142   LARZILLIERE Eric 1560 N SenM FRA IDF 28 1446
1 N 0 199   MABELLY Rudy 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1526
2 B ½ 258   VERROUST Valentin 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1301
3 N 0 200   LE BRIS Louis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1501
4 N 0 141   SURUGUE Philippe 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 30 1480
5 B 1 145   REKROTCHUK Ivan 1009 E PouM UKR 27 1356
6 B 1 213   BOUMRAR Emma 1186 F PupF FRA IDF 29 1403
7 N 1 236   ALM Gilles 1248 F SepM FRA EST 3 31 1275
8 B 0 139   SAUNIER Augustin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1457
9 N 1 214   TASSIN Confucius 1156 F PupM FRA IDF 28 1362
1560 N SenM IDF -199N =258B -200N -141N +145B +213B +236N -139B +214N 28 1446
143  
UHRIMOV Maxime
  143   UHRIMOV Maxime 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1432
1 N 0 165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
2 B 1 209   AUSTRUY Daniel 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1345
3 N ½ 134   CELIK Erman 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1499
4 B 0 196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
5 B 1 240   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1285
6 N 0 202   MATTIOLI Philippe 1545 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1352
7 N 0 204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
8 B 1 254   POIRIER Luc 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1431
9 N 1 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
1156 F BenM IDF -165N +209B =134N -196B +240B -202N -204N +254B +193N 27½ 1432
144  
EL GEMAYEL Zahi
  144   EL GEMAYEL Zahi 1102 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 1356
1 B 0 159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
2 N 1 266   DA COSTA Manuel 1214 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1016
3 B 0 172   DE ROLAND Bernard 1336 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1390
4 N 1 248   BETTAN Michel 1308 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1219
5 B ½ 186   AIDAN David 1274 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1408
6 N 0 231   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1432
7 B 1 265   BAILLEUL Christian 1363 F VetM FRA IDF 25½ 1041
8 N 1 200   LE BRIS Louis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1501
9 N 0 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
1102 F MinM IDF -159B +266N -172B +248N =186B -231N +265B +200N - 40N 27½ 1356
145  
REKROTCHUK Ivan
  145   REKROTCHUK Ivan 1009 E PouM UKR 27 1356
1 N 0 234   ALDOS Khaled 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1549
2 B 1 276   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1122
3 N ½ 136   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1318 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1490
4 B 0 164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
5 N 0 142   LARZILLIERE Eric 1560 N SenM FRA IDF 28 1446
6 B ½ 242   MOUTON Galina 1454 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1317
7 N ½ 258   VERROUST Valentin 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1301
8 B 1 264   HOUSSAIS Clement 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1277
9 N > 204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
1009 E PouM -234N +276B =136N -164B -142N =242B =258N +264B >204N 27 1356
146 g
BELKHODJA Slim
  146 g BELKHODJA Slim 2340 F SepM TUN IDF 4 42½ 2235
1 B 1 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
2 N 1 41   MARZANO Carlo 2074 F SepM ITA 40½ 2069
3 B 1 13 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2233 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2201
4 N 0 5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 F SenM FRA BRE 7 43 2452
5 B 1 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
6 N 0 21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
7    
8    
9    
2340 F SepM IDF + 33B + 41N + 13B -  5N + 45B - 21N 4 42½ 2235
147  
CAILLE Hugo
  147   CAILLE Hugo 2177 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 2048
1 B 1 151   LUCIDARME Damien 1909 F SepM FRA HDF 4 37 1884
2 N 1 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
3 B ½ 4 f LAMORELLE Julien 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 2319
4 N ½ 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
5 B 1 158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
6 N 0 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
7 B 0 44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
8    
9    
2177 F SenM IDF +151B + 18N =  4B = 45N +158B -  6N - 44B 4 42 2048
148  
DEMETZ Yves
  148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
1 N ½ 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
2 B 1 36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
3 N 1 162   BEREL Thierry 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1702
4 B 0 3 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2363
5 N 0 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
6 B 1 61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
7 N ½ 166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
8 B 0 100   MOREL Damien 1349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1599
9    
1843 F SenM IDF = 64N + 36B +162N -  3B - 39N + 61B =166N -100B 4 40 1904
149  
TRIBUT Valere
  149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
1 N 1 182   ALINHAC Serge 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1490
2 B ½ 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
3 N 1 32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
4 B 0 46   SOULAGES Laurent 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1935
5 N ½ 61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
6 B 0 22   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2018 F SepM ESP OCC 6 41½ 2068
7 N 1 100   MOREL Damien 1349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1599
8 B 0 36   CHARRON Thomas 2048 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35 1882
9    
1716 F SenM IDF +182N = 59B + 32N - 46B = 61N - 22B +100N - 36B 4 39½ 1880
150  
GODON Philippe
  150   GODON Philippe 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1935
1 B 0 31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
2 N 1 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
3 B 1 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
4 N 0 21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
5 B 1 184   BOISSEL Malo 1209 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1522
6 N 1 171   GUICHARD Paul 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1683
7 B 0 26   MEILLON Judicael 2187 F CadM FRA IDF 6 40 2062
8    
9    
1851 F SenM IDF - 31B +113N + 51B - 21N +184B +171N - 26B 4 38½ 1935
151  
LUCIDARME Damien
  151   LUCIDARME Damien 1909 F SepM FRA HDF 4 37 1884
1 N 0 147   CAILLE Hugo 2177 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 2048
2 B 1 205   LALANNE Tony 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1452
3 N ½ 16   BASSINI Emile 2236 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2144
4 B ½ 156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
5 N 1 102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
6 B 1 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
7 N 0 32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
8    
9    
1909 F SepM HDF -147N +205B = 16N =156B +102N +161B - 32N 4 37 1884
152  
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre
  152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
1 B ½ 28   KAVCIYAN Yega 2169 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1952
2 N 0 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
3 B 1 184   BOISSEL Malo 1209 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1522
4 N 0 78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
5 B 1 99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
6 N ½ 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
7 B 1 98   LORENTE Philippe 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1627
8 N 0 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
9 B < 83   LECOCQ Gabriel 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1808
1903 F SenM IDF = 28B - 29N +184B - 78N + 99B = 74N + 98B - 89N < 83B 4 37 1710
153  
SABAPATHEE Florian
  153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
1 N 1 176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
2 B ½ 60   EL AYYASH Rawad 1841 F SenM LBN IDF 35 1736
3 N 0 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
4 B ½ 110   HILARIUS Sander 1870 F VetM NED NAQ 39 1829
5 N ½ 91   RABETTE Paul 1432 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35 1737
6 B 1 102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
7 N ½ 94   MOUSA Medhat 1890 F SenM EGY IDF 5 33½ 1675
8 B 0 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
9 N 0 106   DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1481
1666 F PupM IDF +176N = 60B - 79N =110B = 91N +102B = 94N - 34B -106N 4 37 1662
154  
RICOUL Christian
  154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
1 B 1 175   GIBLIN Martin 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1426
2 N 1 185   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1563
3 B 0 12   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2106
4 N 1 132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
5 B 0 21 f BREMOND Eric 2192 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2216
6 N 0 51   SMITH Matthieu 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1899
7 B 0 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
8 N 1 171   GUICHARD Paul 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1683
9 B 0 104   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1331 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1566
1790 F SepM IDF +175B +185N - 12B +132N - 21B - 51N - 89B +171N -104B 4 37 1656
155  
LEACH Graeme
  155   LEACH Graeme 1940 N SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1673
1 N 0 11 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2229 F SenF UKR 42½ 2194
2 B 1 255   POIGNANT Jacques 1702 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1632
3 N 1 125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
4 B 0 15   GANTNER Ludovic 2192 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2191
5 N 1 103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
6 B 0 93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
7 N > 233   MARSAC Hugo 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1584
8 N 0 78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
9 B 0 99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
1940 N SepM IDF - 11N +255B +125N - 15B +103N - 93B >233N - 78N - 99B 4 36½ 1673
156  
COLLIN Pascal
  156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
1 B 1 240   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1285
2 N 0 56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
3 B 1 206   ROMAGNE Thomas 1456 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1442
4 N ½ 151   LUCIDARME Damien 1909 F SepM FRA HDF 4 37 1884
5 B 0 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
6 N ½ 66   COLLIN Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1576
7 B 0 29   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2035 F SenM SUD IDF 6 38 1953
8 N ½ 180   LECOCQ Remi 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
9 B ½ 165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
1689 F SepM IDF +240B - 56N +206B =151N - 33B = 66N - 29B =180N =165B 4 36½ 1627
157  
TORNARE Michel
  157   TORNARE Michel 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1742
1 B 0 61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
2 N ½ 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
3 B 1 179   MERKEL Ethan 1170 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1389
4 N 1 166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
5 B 0 31   HOLCMAN Jeremy 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2040
6 N ½ 58   LUCO Alain 2006 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1826
7 B 0 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
8 N 1 231   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1432
9    
1825 F SenM IDF - 61B =114N +179B +166N - 31B = 58N -118B +231N 4 36 1742
158  
BILLOT Daniel
  158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
1 N 1 204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
2 B 1 111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
3 N 0 67   CHARBIT Florent 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1993
4 B 1 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
5 N 0 147   CAILLE Hugo 2177 F SenM FRA IDF 4 42 2048
6 B 0 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
7 N 0 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
8 B 1 236   ALM Gilles 1248 F SepM FRA EST 3 31 1275
9 N 0 102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
1635 F VetM IDF +204N +111B - 67N +128B -147N - 37B - 81N +236B -102N 4 36 1665
159  
MEKDACHI Mathieu
  159   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 1519
1 N 1 144   EL GEMAYEL Zahi 1102 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 1356
2 B 0 123   TRUONG Hubert 1593 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1512
3 N 1 242   MOUTON Galina 1454 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1317
4 B 1 139   SAUNIER Augustin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1457
5 N 0 94   MOUSA Medhat 1890 F SenM EGY IDF 5 33½ 1675
6 B 1 138   DUDOGNON Marc 1719 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1534
7 N 0 61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
8 B 0 30   OLIVIER Philippe 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1933
9 N 0 69   ANNETTI Laurent 1715 F SepM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1766
1254 F BenM IDF +144N -123B +242N +139B - 94N +138B - 61N - 30B - 69N 4 36 1519
160  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
1 B ½ 206   ROMAGNE Thomas 1456 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1442
2 N 1 245   ENGEL Gerard 1432 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1387
3 B 1 85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
4 N 0 194   LECCIA Antoine 2063 F CadM FRA PAC 35½ 1881
5 B ½ 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
6 N 0 44   AMMOR Hicham 1970 F SenM MAR IDF 39½ 1988
7 B 0 58   LUCO Alain 2006 F SepM FRA BRE 35 1826
8 N 1 186   AIDAN David 1274 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1408
9 B 0 105   JUCHT Patrick 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1528
1677 F VetM IDF =206B +245N + 85B -194N = 79B - 44N - 58B +186N -105B 4 35½ 1717
161  
POLETTO Claude
  161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
1 B 1 127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
2 N 0 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
3 B 0 86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
4 N 1 217   DEGREMONT Francois 1051 F CadM FRA IDF 27½ 1299
5 B 1 101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
6 N 0 151   LUCIDARME Damien 1909 F SepM FRA HDF 4 37 1884
7 B 1 141   SURUGUE Philippe 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 30 1480
8 N 0 56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
9 B 0 97   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1650
1508 F SepM IDF +127B - 62N - 86B +217N +101B -151N +141B - 56N - 97B 4 35½ 1675
162  
BEREL Thierry
  162   BEREL Thierry 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1702
1 B 1 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1429 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1339
2 N 1 94   MOUSA Medhat 1890 F SenM EGY IDF 5 33½ 1675
3 B 0 148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
4 N 0 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
5 B 1 235   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31 1467
6 N 0 20   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 2132
7 B 0 56   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1931 F VetM FRA IDF 37 1822
8 N 1 232   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1298
9    
1651 F SepM IDF +215B + 94N -148B - 80N +235B - 20N - 56B +232N 4 35 1702
163  
KVASHYNA Tetyana
  163   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1775 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1717
1 N 1 99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
2 B 0 17   LACROIX Romain 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 40 2171
3 N ½ 229   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1572 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33 1634
4 B < 108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
5    
6 B 1 256   BUTNARU Dana 1428 F MinF FRA IDF 31 1443
7 B ½ 195   NGUYEN Gaspar 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1579
8 N 1 228   JULIENNE Regis 1413 F SenM FRA EST 3 33½ 1541
9 B < 103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
1775 F SenF IDF + 99N - 17B =229N <108B +256B =195B +228N <103B 4 34½ 1717
164  
PAYA Gerard
  164   PAYA Gerard 1463 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 1617
1 B ½ 98   LORENTE Philippe 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1627
2 N 0 96   ERRADI Nassim 1744 F SenM FRA EST 5 33 1739
3 B ½ 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
4 N 1 145   REKROTCHUK Ivan 1009 E PouM UKR 27 1356
5 B 1 133   CAROLL John 1694 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1522
6 N 0 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
7 B 0 86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
8 N 0 97   HIDALGO-VALDES Omar 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1650
9 B 1 249   BISSON Bernard 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1296
1463 F SepM BRE = 98B - 96N =118B +145N +133B - 45N - 86B - 97N +249B 4 34½ 1617
165  
FEDERICO Hugo
  165   FEDERICO Hugo 1303 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1588
1 B 1 143   UHRIMOV Maxime 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1432
2 N ½ 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
3 B 1 233   MARSAC Hugo 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1584
4 N 1 121   CAUMARTIN Yann 1803 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1582
5 B 0 75   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2055 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1825
6 N 0 67   CHARBIT Florent 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1993
7 N 0 79   L'HENORET Thierry 1972 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37 1846
8 B 0 138   DUDOGNON Marc 1719 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1534
9 N ½ 156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
1303 F SenM IDF +143B =118N +233B +121N - 75B - 67N - 79N -138B =156N 4 34½ 1588
166  
GAZAY Didier
  166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
1 N 0 170   GAUDIN Eric 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1567
2 B 1 201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
3 N 1 258   VERROUST Valentin 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1301
4 B 0 157   TORNARE Michel 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1742
5 N ½ 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
6 B 1 214   TASSIN Confucius 1156 F PupM FRA IDF 28 1362
7 B ½ 148   DEMETZ Yves 1843 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40 1904
8 N 0 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
9 B 0 85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
1620 F VetM IDF -170N +201B +258N -157B = 64N +214B =148B - 27N - 85B 4 34 1653
167  
VERNANT Patrick
  167   VERNANT Patrick 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1586
1 N 1 271   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29 1139
2 B 1 242   MOUTON Galina 1454 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1317
3 N 0 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
4 B ½ 177   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1359 F VetF FRA IDF 4 31½ 1494
5 N 1 200   LE BRIS Louis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1501
6 B 0 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
7 N 0 54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
8 B ½ 125   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1549 F SepM ITA IDF 33 1722
9 N 0 73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
1199 E VetM IDF +271N +242B -128N =177B +200N - 57B - 54N =125B - 73N 4 34 1586
168  
ASMAI Ali
  168   ASMAI Ali 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1549
1 N 1 93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
2 B 1 196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
3 B 0 6 f YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 7 43 2366
4 N 0 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
5 B 0 77   BASCHENIS Felix 1541 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1692
6 N 0 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
7 N 0 182   ALINHAC Serge 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1490
8 B 1 271   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29 1139
9 N 1 238   IMBERT Gerard 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1324
1796 F SenM IDF + 93N +196B -  6B - 89N - 77B -115N -182N +271B +238N 4 34 1549
169  
LAGARRIGUE Aurelien
  169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
1 B 1 72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
2 N 0 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
3 B 0 121   CAUMARTIN Yann 1803 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1582
4 N 1 250   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1295 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1230
5 B ½ 117   GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel 1874 F SenM ESP IDF 35½ 1678
6 N 1 212   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 29½ 1271
7 B 0 80   PARALIEU Maxime 1921 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1836
8 N ½ 103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
9 B 0 87   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1776
1582 F SenM IDF + 72B - 70N -121B +250N =117B +212N - 80B =103N - 87B 4 33½ 1611
170  
GAUDIN Eric
  170   GAUDIN Eric 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1567
1 B 1 166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
2 N 0 73   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1629 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1791
3 B 0 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
4 N 1 240   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1285
5 B ½ 196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
6 N 1 207   TAICLET Thomas 1333 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1399
7 B ½ 83   LECOCQ Gabriel 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1808
8 N < 66   COLLIN Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1576
9    
1795 F SepM IDF +166B - 73N - 89B +240N =196B +207N = 83B < 66N 4 33½ 1567
171  
GUICHARD Paul
  171   GUICHARD Paul 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1683
1 N 1 218   BLANDEAU Michel 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1276
2 B 0 40   LAHMAR Elies 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 41 1985
3 N 1 241   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1402
4 B 0 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1772 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1776
5 N 1 270   RABIER Jean 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1441
6 B 0 150   GODON Philippe 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1935
7 N 0 90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
8 B 0 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
9 N 1 226   FREEMAN Edward 1590 F VetM FRA IDF 3 34 1540
1415 F SenM IDF +218N - 40B +241N -116B +270N -150B - 90N -154B +226N 4 33 1683
172  
DE ROLAND Bernard
  172   DE ROLAND Bernard 1336 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1390
1 N 1 190   UDELNOW Andrej 1199 E SenM GER 4 27½ 1416
2 B 0 93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
3 N 1 144   EL GEMAYEL Zahi 1102 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 1356
4 B 0 102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
5 N 1 243   REMTOULA Naushad 1188 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1269
6 B 0 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
7 N 0 138   DUDOGNON Marc 1719 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1534
8 B > 222   REDJEM Mohamed 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1836
9 B 0 68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
1336 F SenM IDF +190N - 93B +144N -102B +243N - 81B -138N >222B - 68B 4 33 1390
173  
COUDOUEL Alban
  173   COUDOUEL Alban 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1619
1 B 0 68   UDELNOV Valentin 1703 F BenM GER 5 40 1853
2 N 1 261   MARILLONNET Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 27 1227
3 B 1 101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
4 N 0 222   REDJEM Mohamed 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1836
5 B 1 197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
6 N 0 70   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 5 38 1890
7 B 0 96   ERRADI Nassim 1744 F SenM FRA EST 5 33 1739
8 N 0 141   SURUGUE Philippe 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 30 1480
9 B 1 232   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1298
1475 F SenM IDF - 68B +261N +101B -222N +197B - 70N - 96B -141N +232B 4 32½ 1619
174  
BENARD Franck
  174   BENARD Franck 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1545
1 B 1 183   LOUKA Christophe 1143 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1354
2 N 0 257   ABOUD Tony 1591 F VetM FRA NAQ 31 1281
3 B ½ 131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
4 N 0 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
5 B 1 283   BENUSILHO Laurent 1536 F SepM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1174
6 N ½ 241   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1402
7 B 1 205   LALANNE Tony 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1452
8 N 0 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1810 F BenM FRA EST 39½ 1984
9 B 0 98   LORENTE Philippe 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1627
1289 F SepM IDF +183B -257N =131B -115N +283B =241N +205B - 45N - 98B 4 32½ 1545
175  
GIBLIN Martin
  175   GIBLIN Martin 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1426
1 N 0 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
2 B 1 100   MOREL Damien 1349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1599
3 N 0 108   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 41 1661
4 B 1 256   BUTNARU Dana 1428 F MinF FRA IDF 31 1443
5 N 0 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
6 B ½ 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
7 N 0 88   MORLAYE Alexandre 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1625
8 B 1 262   SUBRA Thierry 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 27 1204
9 N ½ 180   LECOCQ Remi 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
1619 F SenM IDF -154N +100B -108N +256B - 59N =193B - 88N +262B =180N 4 32½ 1426
176  
BRION Bastien
  176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
1 B 0 153   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1662
2 N 0 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
3 B 0 232   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1298
4 N 1 191   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1396
5 B 1 217   DEGREMONT Francois 1051 F CadM FRA IDF 27½ 1299
6 N 1 99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
7 B 0 101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
8 N 1 197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
9 B 0 86   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1793
1437 F SenM IDF -153B - 74N -232B +191N +217B + 99N -101B +197N - 86B 4 32 1464
177  
KOULITCHENKO Francoise
  177   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1359 F VetF FRA IDF 4 31½ 1494
1 B 0 261   MARILLONNET Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 27 1227
2 N 1 275   TOUBLANC Eric 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1126
3 B 1 220   DOAN Hoang Minh 1135 F PpoM FRA IDF 25½ 1279
4 N ½ 167   VERNANT Patrick 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1586
5 B ½ 131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
6 N ½ 141   SURUGUE Philippe 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 30 1480
7 B ½ 183   LOUKA Christophe 1143 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1354
8 N 0 67   CHARBIT Florent 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1993
9    
1359 F VetF IDF -261B +275N +220B =167N =131B =141N =183B - 67N 4 31½ 1494
178  
MARIVAL Fred
  178   MARIVAL Fred 1459 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1412
1 B 0 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
2 N 1 191   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1396
3 B 0 52   LANDOLSI Iyad 1717 F PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1984
4 N 0 101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
5 B 0 183   LOUKA Christophe 1143 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1354
6 N 1 260   GOBERT Simon 1115 F BenM FRA IDF 28 1284
7 B 0 99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
8 N 1 250   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1295 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1230
9 B 1 243   REMTOULA Naushad 1188 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1269
1459 F VetM IDF -113B +191N - 52B -101N -183B +260N - 99B +250N +243B 4 31½ 1412
179  
MERKEL Ethan
  179   MERKEL Ethan 1170 F PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1389
1 N 1 136   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1318 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1490
2 B 1 238   IMBERT Gerard 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1324
3 N 0 157   TORNARE Michel 1825 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1742
4 B 0 103   DEBARD Hugo 1278 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31 1509
5 N 0 236   ALM Gilles 1248 F SepM FRA EST 3 31 1275
6 B 1 271   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 2 29 1139
7 N 1 227   HUMBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1401
8 B 0 90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
9    
1170 F PouM IDF +136N +238B -157N -103B -236N +271B +227N - 90B 4 31½ 1389
180  
LECOCQ Remi
  180   LECOCQ Remi 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
1    
2    
3 N 1 262   SUBRA Thierry 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 27 1204
4 B 1 274   MABELLY Claude 1078 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1163
5 N 1 190   UDELNOW Andrej 1199 E SenM GER 4 27½ 1416
6 B 0 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
7 N 0 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
8 B ½ 156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
9 B ½ 175   GIBLIN Martin 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1426
1303 F PupM IDF +262N +274B +190N - 82B -114N =156B =175B 4 31 1554
181  
SAINSON Michael
  181   SAINSON Michael 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1502
1 N 0 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
2 B > 282   LIN Jacky 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 1 28 1739
3 B 0 222   REDJEM Mohamed 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1836
4 N 0 105   JUCHT Patrick 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1528
5 B 1 261   MARILLONNET Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 27 1227
6 N 0 101   BOURBON Bernard 1729 F VetM FRA IDF 5 31 1643
7 B 1 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1429 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1339
8 N 0 188   LUCK Mathias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1380
9 B 1 245   ENGEL Gerard 1432 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1387
1561 F SenM IDF - 82N >282B -222B -105N +261B -101N +215B -188N +245B 4 30½ 1502
182  
ALINHAC Serge
  182   ALINHAC Serge 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1490
1 B 0 149   TRIBUT Valere 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1880
2 N 0 225   GOBERT Alexis 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1456
3 B 1 186   AIDAN David 1274 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1408
4 N 1 247   SALAH Yanis 1089 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26 1292
5 B 0 48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
6 N 0 197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
7 B 1 168   ASMAI Ali 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1549
8 N 0 87   KEMPINSKI Andre 1885 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36 1776
9 B 1 246   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1277
1519 F VetM IDF -149B -225N +186B +247N - 48B -197N +168B - 87N +246B 4 30½ 1490
183  
LOUKA Christophe
  183   LOUKA Christophe 1143 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1354
1 N 0 174   BENARD Franck 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1545
2 B 0 187   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
3 N ½ 277   CLAUZEL Andre 1323 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1074
4 B 1 281   LAUVERJON Timothee 1199 E SenM FRA EST 23½ 1146
5 N 1 178   MARIVAL Fred 1459 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1412
6 B 1 259   AROUS Andre 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1231
7 N ½ 177   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1359 F VetF FRA IDF 4 31½ 1494
8 B 0 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
9 N 0 93   PAGE Noah 1621 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1761
1143 F SepM IDF -174N -187B =277N +281B +178N +259B =177N - 82B - 93N 4 30½ 1354
184  
BOISSEL Malo
  184   BOISSEL Malo 1209 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1522
1 N 1 263   PINCON Pierrot 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 1226
2 B 1 289   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1496 F SepM FRA IDF 0 23 782
3 N 0 152   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1710
4 B 1 129   ADERDOUR Hafid 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1523
5 N 0 150   GODON Philippe 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1935
6 B 0 192   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1705 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1818
7 N 0 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
8 B 1 218   BLANDEAU Michel 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1276
9 N < 95   NICOT Valentin 1710 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1630
1209 F SenM IDF +263N +289B -152N +129B -150N -192B -193N +218B < 95N 4 30 1522
185  
DEMANY Didier
  185   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1563
1 N 1 270   RABIER Jean 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1441
2 B 0 154   RICOUL Christian 1790 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1656
3 N 0 255   POIGNANT Jacques 1702 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1632
4 B 0 90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
5 N 1 247   SALAH Yanis 1089 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26 1292
6 N 0 133   CAROLL John 1694 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1522
7 B 1 230   DAVID Philippe 1601 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1529
8 B 0 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
9 N 1 236   ALM Gilles 1248 F SepM FRA EST 3 31 1275
1457 F VetM IDF +270N -154B -255N - 90B +247N -133N +230B -128B +236N 4 29½ 1563
186  
AIDAN David
  186   AIDAN David 1274 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1408
1 N 1 212   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 29½ 1271
2 B 0 99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
3 N 0 182   ALINHAC Serge 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1490
4 B 1 263   PINCON Pierrot 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 1226
5 N ½ 144   EL GEMAYEL Zahi 1102 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 1356
6 B 0 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
7 N ½ 242   MOUTON Galina 1454 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1317
8 B 0 160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
9 N 1 237   GELIBTER Marc 1499 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1366
1274 F SepM IDF +212N - 99B -182N +263B =144N -114B =242N -160B +237N 4 29 1408
187  
KRTOLICA Mirko
  187   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
1 B 0 74   JOSSO Baptiste 1194 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1587
2 N 1 183   LOUKA Christophe 1143 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1354
3 B ½ 217   DEGREMONT Francois 1051 F CadM FRA IDF 27½ 1299
4 N 0 230   DAVID Philippe 1601 F SepM FRA IDF 3 32 1529
5 B ½ 268   VANTET Pascale 1574 F SepF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1324
6 N 1 251   ROSU Matei 1150 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1264
7 B 0 127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
8 N 0 98   LORENTE Philippe 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1627
9 B 1 240   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1285
1332 F VetM IDF - 74B +183N =217B -230N =268B +251N -127B - 98N +240B 4 29 1358
188  
LUCK Mathias
  188   LUCK Mathias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1380
1 N 0 201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
2 B 1 263   PINCON Pierrot 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 1226
3 N 0 204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
4 B 1 242   MOUTON Galina 1454 F SenF FRA IDF 3 28½ 1317
5 N 0 100   MOREL Damien 1349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1599
6 B 0 227   HUMBERT Patrick 1365 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1401
7 N 1 274   MABELLY Claude 1078 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1163
8 B 1 181   SAINSON Michael 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1502
9 N 0 71   DUGET Long Jc 1693 F VetM FRA IDF 5 38 1821
1199 E MinM IDF -201N +263B -204N +242B -100N -227B +274N +181B - 71N 4 28½ 1380
189  
GALLET Gilles
  189   GALLET Gilles 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1444
1 B 0 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
2 N 0 198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
3 B 1 246   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1277
4 N 0 235   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31 1467
5 B 1 264   HOUSSAIS Clement 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1277
6 N 0 228   JULIENNE Regis 1413 F SenM FRA EST 3 33½ 1541
7 B 1 240   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1285
8 N 1 249   BISSON Bernard 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1296
9 B 0 94   MOUSA Medhat 1890 F SenM EGY IDF 5 33½ 1675
1619 F VetM IDF - 62B -198N +246B -235N +264B -228N +240B +249N - 94B 4 27½ 1444
190  
UDELNOW Andrej
  190   UDELNOW Andrej 1199 E SenM GER 4 27½ 1416
1 B 0 172   DE ROLAND Bernard 1336 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1390
2 N 1 248   BETTAN Michel 1308 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1219
3 B 1 285   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1437 F VetM FRA IDF 1 25½ 1102
4 N 0 198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
5 B 0 180   LECOCQ Remi 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1554
6 N 1 246   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1277
7 B 1 254   POIRIER Luc 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1431
8 N 0 96   ERRADI Nassim 1744 F SenM FRA EST 5 33 1739
9 B 0 117   GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel 1874 F SenM ESP IDF 35½ 1678
1199 E SenM -172B +248N +285B -198N -180B +246N +254B - 96N -117B 4 27½ 1416
191  
VAISSAIRE Michel
  191   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1396
1 N 1 209   AUSTRUY Daniel 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1345
2 B 0 178   MARIVAL Fred 1459 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1412
3 N 0 235   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31 1467
4 B 0 176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
5    
6 N 1 272   GERBAUX Regis 1062 F VetM FRA IDF 2 26 1121
7 B 1 246   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1277
8 N 0 99   TOUILLER Thibault 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 1668
9 B 1 231   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1432
1199 E SepM IDF +209N -178B -235N -176B +272N +246B - 99N +231B 4 26½ 1396
192  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu
  192   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1705 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1818
1 B 1 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
2 B 1 119   ROCH Florian 1945 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1774
3 N 0 24   BELKAID Sohan 2095 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2098
4 N ½ 33   HOUWELING Bert 1991 F VetM NED 6 37 1930
5 B 0 27   LECAT William 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2032
6 N 1 184   BOISSEL Malo 1209 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1522
7 B 0 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
8    
9    
1705 F MinM IDF + 89B +119B - 24N = 33N - 27B +184N - 18B 39½ 1818
193  
ROSU Alexandru
  193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
1 B ½ 200   LE BRIS Louis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1501
2 N 1 141   SURUGUE Philippe 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 30 1480
3 B 0 18   AZYMAH Remy 1937 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2108
4 N 0 81   IMBERT Christophe 1848 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1817
5 B ½ 96   ERRADI Nassim 1744 F SenM FRA EST 5 33 1739
6 N ½ 175   GIBLIN Martin 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1426
7 B 1 184   BOISSEL Malo 1209 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1522
8 N 0 61   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
9 B 0 143   UHRIMOV Maxime 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1432
1457 F PupM IDF =200B +141N - 18B - 81N = 96B =175N +184B - 61N -143B 36 1551
194  
LECCIA Antoine
  194   LECCIA Antoine 2063 F CadM FRA PAC 35½ 1881
1    
2 B 1 90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
3 N 1 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
4 B 1 160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
5 N 0 107   SHEER Grey 1729 F CadM USA IDF 41 2014
6 B ½ 48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
7    
8    
9    
2063 F CadM PAC + 90B + 82N +160B -107N = 48B 35½ 1881
195  
NGUYEN Gaspar
  195   NGUYEN Gaspar 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1579
1 N 1 221   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 24 1288
2 B 1 218   BLANDEAU Michel 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1276
3 N 0 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
4 B 1 234   ALDOS Khaled 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1549
5 N 0 32   LEBLIC Mathieu 2046 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1955
6 B 0 119   ROCH Florian 1945 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 1774
7 N ½ 163   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1775 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1717
8 B 0 111   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1823 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1673
9 N 0 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
1350 F SenM IDF +221N +218B - 37N +234B - 32N -119B =163N -111B -109N 35½ 1579
196  
JEAN Robert
  196   JEAN Robert 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1479
1 B 1 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
2 N 0 168   ASMAI Ali 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1549
3 B 0 48   SOK Michael 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1934
4 N 1 143   UHRIMOV Maxime 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1432
5 N ½ 170   GAUDIN Eric 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1567
6 B 0 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
7 N 0 106   DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1481
8 B 1 220   DOAN Hoang Minh 1135 F PpoM FRA IDF 25½ 1279
9 N 0 137   LAMORELLE Alexey 1149 F PpoM FRA IDF 31 1444
1525 F VetM IDF +135B -168N - 48B +143N =170N - 64B -106N +220B -137N 35 1479
197  
DUVERT Francois
  197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
1 N 1 289   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1496 F SepM FRA IDF 0 23 782
2 B 1 57   LAURENT Dominique 1953 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1810
3 N 0 39   LEBRUN Xavier 2111 F SepM FRA IDF 42 2103
4 B 0 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
5 N 0 173   COUDOUEL Alban 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1619
6 B 1 182   ALINHAC Serge 1519 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1490
7 N 0 64   LEULY Max 2065 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1828
8 B 0 176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
9 N ½ 209   AUSTRUY Daniel 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1345
1709 F SenM IDF +289N + 57B - 39N - 37B -173N +182B - 64N -176B =209N 34½ 1624
198  
FABRE Guy
  198   FABRE Guy 1334 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1603
1 N 1 286   VALERY Jean Francois 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 21½ 645
2 B 1 189   GALLET Gilles 1619 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1444
3 N 0 59   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 35 1810
4 B 1 190   UDELNOW Andrej 1199 E SenM GER 4 27½ 1416
5 N 0 34   SCHMUKI Roman 1939 F VetM SUI 6 37 1807
6 B ½ 128   ANTON Jose 1847 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1613
7 N 0 109   NINEUIL Vincent 1983 F SenM FRA BRE 40 1866
8 B 0 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
9 B 0 131   GRAZIANI Jacques 1721 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1422
1334 F VetM IDF +286N +189B - 59N +190B - 34N =128B -109N - 62B -131B 34½ 1603
199  
MABELLY Rudy
  199   MABELLY Rudy 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1526
1 B 1 142   LARZILLIERE Eric 1560 N SenM FRA IDF 28 1446
2 B ½ 37   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 6 34½ 1926
3 N 0 267   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 2055 F SepM ALG IDF 2 32½ 1628
4 N 0 35   SOTELO Renzo 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 6 36 1996
5 B 0 130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
6 N 0 134   CELIK Erman 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1499
7 N 0 132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
8 B 1 281   LAUVERJON Timothee 1199 E SenM FRA EST 23½ 1146
9 N 1 258   VERROUST Valentin 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1301
1733 F SenM IDF +142B = 37B -267N - 35N -130B -134N -132N +281B +258N 34½ 1526
200  
LE BRIS Louis
  200   LE BRIS Louis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1501
1 N ½ 193   ROSU Alexandru 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 36 1551
2    
3 B 1 142   LARZILLIERE Eric 1560 N SenM FRA IDF 28 1446
4 N 0 85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
5 B 0 167   VERNANT Patrick 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1586
6 N 1 104   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1331 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1566
7 B 1 207   TAICLET Thomas 1333 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1399
8 B 0 144   EL GEMAYEL Zahi 1102 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 1356
9    
1679 F SenM IDF =193N +142B - 85N -167B +104N +207B -144B 32½ 1501
201  
MAGED Gabriel
  201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
1 B 1 188   LUCK Mathias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1380
2 N 0 166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
3 B 1 251   ROSU Matei 1150 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1264
4 N 1 66   COLLIN Hugo 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1576
5 B 0 85   CHKROUN Benjamin 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1809
6 N 0 76   RANC Florian 1818 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1802
7 B ½ 212   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 29½ 1271
8 N 0 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
9 B 0 112   JACQ Rene 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1940
1362 F PupM IDF +188B -166N +251B + 66N - 85B - 76N =212B -135N -112B 32½ 1478
202  
MATTIOLI Philippe
  202   MATTIOLI Philippe 1545 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1352
1    
2 N 0 239   ROSU Andrei 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1243
3 B 0 208   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1344
4 B 1 106   DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1481
5 N ½ 136   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1318 F SenF FRA IDF 31 1490
6 B 1 143   UHRIMOV Maxime 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1432
7 N 0 122   L'HOTE Maximilien 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 34 1596
8 N 1 213   BOUMRAR Emma 1186 F PupF FRA IDF 29 1403
9    
1545 F SepM IDF -239N -208B +106B =136N +143B -122N +213N 32½ 1352
203  
NDIKA Anthony
  203   NDIKA Anthony 1149 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1328
1 B 1 246   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1277
2 N 0 53   COUEDEL Nathan 1463 F CadM FRA IDF 37½ 1823
3 B 1 216   CLISCI Serge 1359 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1336
4 N ½ 104   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1331 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1566
5 B 0 65   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1677 F SenM ALG 33½ 1801
6 N 0 206   ROMAGNE Thomas 1456 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1442
7 N 0 140   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1433
8 B 0 204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
9 N 1 254   POIRIER Luc 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1431
1149 F SenM IDF +246B - 53N +216B =104N - 65B -206N -140N -204B +254N 32½ 1328
204  
LECONTE Pascal
  204   LECONTE Pascal 1418 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 1485
1 B 0 158   BILLOT Daniel 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 4 36 1665
2 N 0 72   PAI LIU Paul 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 1811
3 B 1 188   LUCK Mathias 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1380
4 N 0 118   SAUNIER Serge 1611 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1662
5 B ½ 241   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1402
6 N 0 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
7 B 1 143   UHRIMOV Maxime 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1432
8 N 1 203   NDIKA Anthony 1149 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1328
9 B < 145   REKROTCHUK Ivan 1009 E PouM UKR 27 1356
1418 F SepM IDF -158B - 72N +188B -118N =241B -135N +143B +203N <145B 31½ 1485
205  
LALANNE Tony
  205   LALANNE Tony 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1452
1 B 1 285   ARCHET Jean-Claude 1437 F VetM FRA IDF 1 25½ 1102
2 N 0 151   LUCIDARME Damien 1909 F SepM FRA HDF 4 37 1884
3 B 0 132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
4    
5 N ½ 256   BUTNARU Dana 1428 F MinF FRA IDF 31 1443
6 B 1 140   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1433
7 N 0 174   BENARD Franck 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1545
8 N 1 239   ROSU Andrei 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1243
9    
1668 F SenM IDF +285B -151N -132B =256N +140B -174N +239N 31½ 1452
206  
ROMAGNE Thomas
  206   ROMAGNE Thomas 1456 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1442
1 N ½ 160   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1717
2 B ½ 241   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1663 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1402
3 N 0 156   COLLIN Pascal 1689 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1627
4 B ½ 138   DUDOGNON Marc 1719 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1534
5 N 0 82   CHAUVIN Antoine 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1809
6 B 1 203   NDIKA Anthony 1149 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1328
7 N 0 102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
8 B 1 247   SALAH Yanis 1089 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26 1292
9    
1456 F SenM PDL =160N =241B -156N =138B - 82N +203B -102N +247B 31½ 1442
207  
TAICLET Thomas
  207   TAICLET Thomas 1333 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1399
1 N 0 102   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 5 31 1551
2 B 1 221   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 24 1288
3 N 1 274   MABELLY Claude 1078 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1163
4 B 1 243   REMTOULA Naushad 1188 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1269
5 N 0 63   KATHSTEDE Gerd 1932 F SenM GER 34 1764
6 B 0 170   GAUDIN Eric 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1567
7 N 0 200   LE BRIS Louis 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1501
8 B 0 95   NICOT Valentin 1710 F PouM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1630
9 N ½ 218   BLANDEAU Michel 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1276
1333 F SenM IDF -102N +221B +274N +243B - 63N -170B -200N - 95B =218N 31½ 1399
208  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  208   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1344
1 N 0 220   DOAN Hoang Minh 1135 F PpoM FRA IDF 25½ 1279
2 B 1 212   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 29½ 1271
3 N 1 202   MATTIOLI Philippe 1545 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1352
4 B 0 120   SOBOLEWSKI Jakub 1123 F SenM POL 35 1414
5    
6 B 1 263   PINCON Pierrot 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 1226
7 N ½ 229   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1572 F SenM FRA BRE 3 33 1634
8 B 0 114   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1662 F PupM FRA EST 36½ 1669
9 N 0 123   TRUONG Hubert 1593 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1512
1289 F SepM IDF -220N +212B +202N -120B +263B =229N -114B -123N 31 1344
209  
AUSTRUY Daniel
  209   AUSTRUY Daniel 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 30 1345
1 B 0 191   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1396
2 N 0 143   UHRIMOV Maxime 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 1432
3 B 0 137   LAMORELLE Alexey 1149 F PpoM FRA IDF 31 1444
4 N 1 265   BAILLEUL Christian 1363 F VetM FRA IDF 25½ 1041
5 B 1 284   TILLOL DELETANG Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 25½ 1155
6 N 1 243   REMTOULA Naushad 1188 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1269
7 B 0 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
8 N 0 133   CAROLL John 1694 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1522
9 B ½ 197   DUVERT Francois 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1624
1335 F VetM IDF -191B -143N -137B +265N +284B +243N -135B -133N =197B 30 1345
210  
PRIEUR Oren
  210   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 30 1281
1 B 0 225   GOBERT Alexis 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1456
2 N ½ 105   JUCHT Patrick 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1528
3 B 1 265   BAILLEUL Christian 1363 F VetM FRA IDF 25½ 1041
4 N 0 83   LECOCQ Gabriel 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1808
5 B 0 215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1429 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1339
6 N 1 250   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1295 F SepM FRA IDF 3 25 1230
7 B 1 248   BETTAN Michel 1308 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1219
8 N 0 115   WUHRMANN Daniel 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1615
9 B 0 140   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1433
1030 N BenM IDF -225B =105N +265B - 83N -215B +250N +248B -115N -140B 30 1281
211  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  211   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1469 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1435
1 N 0 255   POIGNANT Jacques 1702 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1632
2 B 1 251   ROSU Matei 1150 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 24½ 1264
3 N 0 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1772 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1776
4 B 1 219   HOSTALIER Agnes 1006 F VetF FRA IDF 26 1253
5 N 0 90   FONDAIN Georges 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1691
6 B 0 62   BEAUFILS Philippe 1794 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1651
7 N 0 218   BLANDEAU Michel 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1276
8 B ½ 221   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 24 1288
9 N 1 261   MARILLONNET Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 27 1227
1469 F VetM IDF -255N +251B -116N +219B - 90N - 62B -218N =221B +261N 29½ 1435
212  
MAISONHAUTE Elena
  212   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 29½ 1271
1 B 0 186   AIDAN David 1274 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1408
2 N 0 208   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1289 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1344
3 B 1 266   DA COSTA Manuel 1214 F VetM FRA IDF 24½ 1016
4 N 1 216   CLISCI Serge 1359 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1336
5 N 1 239   ROSU Andrei 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1243
6 B 0 169   LAGARRIGUE Aurelien 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1611
7 N ½ 201   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1478
8 B 0 124   GUICHARD Adrien 1517 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1687
9 N 0 132   PARALIEU Emma 1441 F BenF FRA IDF 32 1672
1117 F PupF IDF -186B -208N +266B +216N +239N -169B =201N -124B -132N 29½ 1271
213  
BOUMRAR Emma
  213   BOUMRAR Emma 1186 F PupF FRA IDF 29 1403
1 B ½ 264   HOUSSAIS Clement 1323 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1277
2 N 1 265   BAILLEUL Christian 1363 F VetM FRA IDF 25½ 1041
3 B 0 135   SEILLER Nicolas 1719 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 1520
4 N 1 283   BENUSILHO Laurent 1536 F SepM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1174
5 B 0 113   HUIN Eric 1688 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1674
6 N 0 142   LARZILLIERE Eric 1560 N SenM FRA IDF 28 1446
7 N 0 256   BUTNARU Dana 1428 F MinF FRA IDF 31 1443
8 B 0 202   MATTIOLI Philippe 1545 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1352
9 N 1 259   AROUS Andre 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1231
1186 F PupF IDF =264B +265N -135B +283N -113B -142N -256N -202B +259N 29 1403
214  
TASSIN Confucius
  214   TASSIN Confucius 1156 F PupM FRA IDF 28 1362
1 B 1 248   BETTAN Michel 1308 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1219
2 N 0 89   ORFILA Kristofer 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1790
3 B 0 228   JULIENNE Regis 1413 F SenM FRA EST 3 33½ 1541
4 N 1 238   IMBERT Gerard 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1324
5 B 1 246   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1277
6 N 0 166   GAZAY Didier 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1653
7 B ½ 231   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 3 32 1432
8 N 0 127   MEAL Laurent 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1448
9 B 0 142   LARZILLIERE Eric 1560 N SenM FRA IDF 28 1446
1156 F PupM IDF +248B - 89N -228B +238N +246B -166N =231B -127N -142B 28 1362
215  
MARTINEZ Alberto
  215   MARTINEZ Alberto 1429 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1339
1 N 0 162   BEREL Thierry 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1702
2 B 1 219   HOSTALIER Agnes 1006 F VetF FRA IDF 26 1253
3 N 0 78   PLAIDIT Hugo 1671 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1851
4 B 0 233   MARSAC Hugo 1675 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1584
5 N 1 210   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 30 1281
6 B 0 223   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34½ 1694
7 N 0 181   SAINSON Michael 1561 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1502
8 B ½ 263   PINCON Pierrot 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 1226
9 N 1 262   SUBRA Thierry 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 27 1204
1429 F SepM IDF -162N +219B - 78N -233B +210N -223B -181N =263B +262N 28 1339
216  
CLISCI Serge
  216   CLISCI Serge 1359 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1336
1 N 1 276   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 1122
2 B 0 270   RABIER Jean 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1441
3 N 0 203   NDIKA Anthony 1149 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1328
4 B 0 212   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1117 F PupF FRA IDF 29½ 1271
5 N 1 274   MABELLY Claude 1078 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25½ 1163
6 B 1 258   VERROUST Valentin 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1301
7 N ½ 139   SAUNIER Augustin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 30½ 1457
8 B 0 54   MARUEJOLS Claude 1827 F VetM FRA PAC 37 1923
9    
1359 F VetM IDF +276N -270B -203N -212B +274N +258B =139N - 54B 28 1336
217  
DEGREMONT Francois
  217   DEGREMONT Francois 1051 F CadM FRA IDF 27½ 1299
1 N 0 258   VERROUST Valentin 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1301
2 B 1 106   DUCROT THOLLON POMME Ian 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1481
3 N ½ 187   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29 1358
4 B 0 161   POLETTO Claude 1508 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1675
5 N 0 176   BRION Bastien 1437 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1464
6 B 0 238   IMBERT Gerard 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1324
7 B 1 261   MARILLONNET Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 27 1227
8 N 1 265   BAILLEUL Christian 1363 F VetM FRA IDF 25½ 1041
9 B 0 130   DUBOURG Bruno 1391 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1505
1051 F CadM IDF -258N +106B =187N -161B -176N -238B +261B +265N -130B 27½ 1299
218  
BLANDEAU Michel
  218   BLANDEAU Michel 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1276
1 B 0 171   GUICHARD Paul 1415 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1683