XIVe Tournoi des 5 samedis Classement après la ronde 4 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
NOIR Mathys |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
3 |
9 |
2476 |
2 |
|
GWOZDZ Jean-Pierre |
1366 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
9 |
2340 |
3 |
|
CHAUVIN Antoine |
1757 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
9 |
2331 |
4 |
|
FABRE Guy |
1322 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
9 |
2302 |
5 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
9 |
2195 |
6 |
|
VU Pascal |
1675 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
9 |
2172 |
7 |
|
DEVIZA Andrei |
1372 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
3 |
9 |
2115 |
8 |
|
ZHANG Charly |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
9 |
2115 |
9 |
|
RAHARY David |
1536 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3 |
9 |
2115 |
10 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1168 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
9 |
1922 |
11 |
|
BASSING Cassandre |
1309 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
9 |
1865 |
12 |
|
HERNANDEZ David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
9 |
1799 |
13 |
|
MARIVAL Fred |
1429 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
3 |
9 |
1773 |
14 |
|
BOUTHIER Alexis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
9 |
1745 |
15 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1194 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
9 |
1736 |
16 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1683 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
3 |
9 |
0 |
17 |
|
DESGOUTTES Philippe |
1332 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
9 |
0 |
18 |
|
BRIAND Maxime |
1673 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
9 |
0 |
19 |
|
SERISIER Vincent |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
0 |
11 |
1203 |
20 |
|
ROGER Martin |
1654 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
11 |
1080 |
21 |
|
KELLER Jean |
1495 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
11 |
998 |
22 |
|
FOUGERAT Emma |
1518 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
0 |
11 |
936 |
23 |
|
SERMAN Timothee |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
11 |
859 |
24 |
|
GASQUET Noah |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GSCAP |
0 |
11 |
791 |
25 |
|
ROBERT Martine |
1122 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
11 |
791 |
26 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1039 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
0 |
11 |
762 |
27 |
|
TASSIN Confucius |
1096 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
0 |
11 |
752 |
28 |
|
PLAS Victor |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
11 |
695 |
29 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1663 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
GSCAP |
0 |
11 |
689 |
30 |
|
SFAXI Mohamed Amine |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
0 |
11 |
645 |
31 |
|
CAMBON Melissa |
1188 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
0 |
11 |
632 |
32 |
|
NDIKA Anthony |
1059 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
0 |
11 |
517 |
33 |
|
HENNO Sylvie |
1245 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice Charenton (E… |
0 |
11 |
491 |
34 |
|
VANTET Pascale |
1574 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
0 |
9 |
0 |
35 |
|
LI Zi-Long |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
0 |
9 |
0 |
36 |
|
JANET-BOTTE Solal |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
9 |
0 |
37 |
|
FLEURY Yohan |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
9 |
0 |
|