Fabregues 08 01 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BALLESTER Jeanine |
1199 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
2 |
|
BALLESTER Regis |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
3 |
|
BERMUDEZ Lucas |
1330 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
4 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1609 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
5 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
6 |
|
CAPALI Selim |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
7 |
|
CARRE Michel |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
8 |
|
CIRANNA Leonie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
9 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1210 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
10 |
|
COIFFARD Guillaume |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
11 |
|
COLLE Valentin |
1365 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
12 |
|
COUTANT Alexis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Frontignan |
13 |
|
CZYZ Eric |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers de St Cyr |
14 |
|
DAVID Gerard |
1479 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
15 |
|
DAVY PIGNOL Matthias |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
16 |
|
DEBERLE Arman |
1331 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
18 |
|
FABRE DE ROUSSAC Florian |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
19 |
|
FIORIO Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
20 |
|
FORTES Natteo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
|
21 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
22 |
|
FUMEY Thomas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
23 |
|
GARREL Otane |
1407 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
24 |
|
GUAINCETRE Sullyvan |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
25 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1211 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
26 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
27 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1239 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
28 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1442 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
29 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
30 |
|
MAKIMA Jacques |
1300 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
31 |
|
MARQUES Don |
1148 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
32 |
|
MENDOZA Nicolas |
1303 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
33 |
|
NAVARRO Kevin |
1459 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
34 |
|
NDIAYE Mael |
1225 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
35 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1704 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
36 |
|
PAPAZIAN Armen |
870 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
37 |
|
PAPAZIAN Daniel |
1317 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
38 |
|
PEROT Franck |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
39 |
|
PHAM BA NIEN Jacques |
1200 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
40 |
|
PHAM BA NIEN Philippe |
1200 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
41 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1229 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
42 |
|
PIGNOL Olivier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Narbonne |
43 |
|
PORCHEL Gautier |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
44 |
|
PUTTEVILS Roger |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
45 |
|
TAOULILIT Anne |
1199 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
46 |
|
TAOULILIT Messaoud |
1785 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
47 |
|
TORRES Armand |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
48 |
|
TUR Fabrice |
1355 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
49 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1457 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
|