ffe
18e Open Villard de Lans-Trophee Cristina Foisor
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 DEGRAEVE Remy 2403 F   MARTINOVICI Ilia 2409 F 4
2 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2519 F   DUDOGNON Thibault 2302 F
3 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2238 F   JOIE Sebastien 2364 F
4 3 FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru 2331 F   ADRIAN Claude 2174 F
5 3 GERTOSIO Franck 2266 F   SOYER Jean-Yves 1997 F 3
6 3 ALEXIEVA Silvia 2234 F   PAVEE Louis 2021 F 3
7 3 BANDET Raphael 2173 F   LISSILLOUR Baptiste 1952 F 3
8 3 MARTIN Nils 1892 F   CHOUQUET Adrien 2160 F 3
9 3 LORANS Sylvain 2091 F   GARDE Guillaume 1858 F 3
10 3 GIRARD Eric 2069 F   SMADI Laurent 1755 F 3
11 3 BUI Corentin 1826 F   ADRIAN Leopold 2061 F 3
12 3 THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel 1793 F   PERIC Slavisa 2043 F 3
13 3 COUDENE Martin 1546 F   LEBLIC Mathieu 2034 F 3
14 STOLL Lucia 1830 F   MEINSOHN Pierre 2064 F
15 VALLEE Louis 2045 F   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1814 F
16 LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2034 F   BORNE Felix 1807 F
17 CHERKI Thomas 1960 F   GACHON Valentin 1726 F
18 SURMONT Yves 1883 F   ARTAL ALEGRIA Francisco Javier 1786 F
19 PUYDT Gilles 1746 F   MELIS Achille 1834 F
20 2 DOS SANTOS Lilian 1733 F   GAULT Emmanuel 2083 F 2
21 2 DELPLANQUE Guillaume 2005 F   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1729 F 2
22 2 PONT Jean-Claude 1717 F   ALVAREZ Ramon 1920 N 2
23 2 SPANO Remy 1711 F   ZOUAOUI Hamide 1888 F 2
24 2 HAMEAU Cyril 1857 F   ELEZE Greg 1709 F 2
25 2 TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1834 F   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1703 F 2
26 2 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1700 F   LAVAULT Samuel 1794 F 2
27 2 GACHON Alban 1673 F   GAUER Jacques 1791 F 2
28 2 LETORT Samuel 1791 F   SOUISSI Elyes 1664 F 2
29 2 SAMSON Valentin 1791 F   NOERDINGER Leo 1661 F 2
30 2 PASSCHIER Albert 1788 F   LADIGUE Aurelien 1655 F 2
31 2 MENDOZA Mael 1784 F   KASTANTIN Anas 1199 E 2
32 2 LARGY Theo 1745 F   QUINIOU Jean 1617 F 2
33 2 POGODALLA Victor 1571 F   NEGRE Emilie 1743 F 2
34 2 HAMM Gabrielle 1478 F   ALFANO Emilie 1698 F
35 SAIAH Karim 1922 F   GALLET Gilles 1579 F
36 GERMES Alain 1908 F   ALLEL Gerard 1487 F
37 LOUIS Maxime 1609 F   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1325 F
38 MAGLOIRE Alban 1332 F   CAPACES Dylan 1591 F
39 1 CHOFARDET Pierre 1524 F   ROCHE Yves 1729 F 1
40 1 FRANCOIS Victor 1472 F   PRADEL Philippe 1661 F 1
41 1 REVIL-BAUDARD Didier 1660 F   FRECON Patrick 1452 F 1
42 1 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1464 F   ADRIAN Lucien 1594 F 1
43 1 GAUDISSARD Dominique 1591 F   NEZOSI Constantin 1419 F 1
44 1 PITTIANI Pascale 1341 F   CHERKI Vincent 1588 F 1
45 1 LONGO Alexandra 1287 F   KOUAM Noe 1577 F 1
46 1 GIMENEZ Adrien 1573 F   PINELLI Gian 1333 F 1
47 ½ JEAN Robert 1518 F   MARTINOD Denis 1187 F 1
48 ½ PIOLLAT Thibault 1288 F   LION Pierre 1743 F ½
49 ½ SAMOUH Justin 1403 F   DE MUYSER Xavier 1593 F 0
50 0 BOURLOIS Mael 1309 F   MENDOZA Cesar 1328 F 0