Championnat Scolaire Lyon Sud Est 2022 Corbas Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
SLAWINSKI Robin |
1040 F |
1 - 0 |
MEYSSIREL Hugo |
1017 F |
5 |
2 |
4 |
SEKHSOUKH Jad |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1471 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
ASTAR Valentin |
1239 F |
1 - 0 |
M'HARI Anadi |
1005 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
RODRIGUES Tiago |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
EL BARRAK Alexis |
1140 N |
4 |
5 |
4 |
M'HARI Mouloud |
1096 F |
1 - 0 |
M'HARI Amana |
1164 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
MARQUIS Gabriel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PIZON Edwin |
1156 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
FINDELING CREUS Anais |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
PIZON Alex |
1030 N |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
EL BARRAK Marielle |
1143 F |
1 - 0 |
BOURBOTTE Odin |
1100 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
BLOCH Remy |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
SARGSYAN Davit |
1210 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
DUMONT Alban |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
MARTINS Maxime |
870 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
TATRY Yann |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
MAILLOT Juliette |
810 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MAGRI Sandro |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
MEYSSIREL Robin |
1040 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
SITOUZE Fanelie |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
DUNAEVA Kira |
800 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
CHAVE Noe |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUNET Rose |
799 E |
3 |
15 |
3 |
PECHOUX-MARTINEZ Lisandro |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
ELCHARDUS Emile |
999 E |
3 |
16 |
3 |
MORAND-CUTRERA Hugo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DEBLEDS Nathanael |
799 E |
3 |
17 |
3 |
RODRIGUES Rafael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SARGSYAN Sargis |
999 E |
3 |
18 |
3 |
VIALLET MARTINEZ Leny |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUZID Fael |
960 N |
3 |
19 |
2½ |
MEUNIER Romain |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MAILLOT Clemence |
799 E |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
FOURE Maxime |
820 N |
1 - 0 |
NADAUD Marie |
999 E |
2½ |
21 |
2 |
PILERI Enzo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DIAZ Noah |
800 N |
2½ |
22 |
2 |
CHAABA Noham |
870 N |
1 - 0 |
CHABERT Gaetan |
1030 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
CHAUCHAT Hugo |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
PILERI Hugo |
999 E |
2 |
24 |
2 |
ROBIN-GOLDSTEIN Victor |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAVE Zoe |
870 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
CHELLIT Souleyman |
970 N |
X - X |
KRIEGEL Clara |
800 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
AARI Thais |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
ESCOLIER Thomas |
799 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BULEU Matei |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BRUNET Arthur |
920 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
CHAN Alex |
799 E |
X - X |
BOUZID Daran |
910 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
GONIN Flavien |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
ROHMER Jules |
799 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
MOTTE Mathieu |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LEFORT Thomas |
910 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
DESRAY Timeo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
VERNIN Leo |
799 E |
1½ |
32 |
1 |
DJEBBI Jessim |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
MICHARD Thomas |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
MARTIROSYAN Anna |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PERCHET Axel |
799 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
MARTIN Nathan |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
TAPIAS Matheo |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
GODAN Felix |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BORJON Emeline |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
KRIEGEL Romain |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CASOLI Elise |
799 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
TATRY Maxime |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUALI Maryam |
799 E |
½ |
38 |
0 |
KHALFALLAH Ezio |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|