ffe
Open FIDE de Lavérune 2022
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 LAURENT Julien G. 2245 F 1 - 0 VU DINH Adrien 1994 F 3
2 3 HERNANDEZ Lara 2021 F 1 - 0 DENNINGER Guilhem 2070 F 3
3 3 POUS Antoine 1572 F 0 - 1 WEILL Roland 2060 F 3
4 ROGER SILAN Milo 1926 F 1 - 0 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1752 F 3
5 DEBERLE Arman 1427 F 0 - 1 AUQUE Aurelien 1823 F
6 CARRASCO SANCHEZ Manuel 1793 F X - X CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1745 F
7 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1711 F 1 - 0 AUQUE Bernard 1655 F
8 2 DUSSOL Pierre 2061 F 1 - 0 CARRASCO GOMEZ Adahara 1595 F 2
9 2 SAURET Jordan 1930 F 1 - 0 AGOSTINI Paul 1563 F 2
10 2 KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1581 F 1 - 0 GARRIGUE Julian 1927 F 2
11 2 DAUDIER Jonathan 1575 F 0 - 1 BLANCHARD Samuel 1841 F 2
12 2 YAZYKOV Pavel 1542 F 0 - 1 BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1786 F 2
300 2 AMBROSINO Theo 1510 F X - X PLEUT Mael 1786 F 2
14 2 LAGARENNE Tom 1491 F 0 - 1 PACHON Bernard 1782 F 2
15 2 TAOULILIT Messaoud 1782 F X - X CORABOEUF Alain 1487 F 2
16 2 DAUDE Alexandre 1456 F X - X DENIS Vincent 1775 F 2
17 2 DUPY Lucas 1774 F 1 - 0 CASTANIER Pierre 1393 F 2
18 2 SERRIER Mathis 1753 F 1 - 0 AMBROSINO Adam 1377 F 2
19 2 BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1745 F 1 - 0 THIEULEUX Thomas 1360 F 2
20 2 CARRASCO GOMEZ Ariadna 1383 F 0 - 1 COSTA Jean-Yves 1715 F 2
21 2 LAURET Patrick 1642 F 1 - 0 ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1280 F 2
22 2 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1272 F 1 - 0 GROUSSET Nathan 1625 F 2
23 BARTHELEMY Guy 1731 F 1 - 0 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1266 F 2
24 FRECON Patrick 1464 F 0 - 1 KRATZ Jonathan 1270 F
25 GARRIGUE Mahel 1372 F 0 - 1 CAPALI Selim 1199 E
26 LIMOUZIN Swann 1101 F 0 - 1 RENAN Timothe 1307 F
27 1 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1609 F X - X MARQUES Don 1141 F
28 1 BAUER Pierre 1250 F 1 - 0 LIMOUZIN Thomas 1540 F 1
29 1 CERONI Arnaud 1516 F 1 - 0 DENNINGER Jean 1237 F 1
30 1 ALARD Francis 1349 F 0 - 1 DENAES Antoine 1218 F 1
31 1 CARRE Michel 1216 F 0 - 1 CANFRAN Joan 1333 F 1
32 1 HENNIQUE Beatrice 1323 F X - X DOMINGUEZ Jean-Christophe 1199 E 1
33 1 MICHELLAND Alexis 1199 E X - X COURCELLE Victor 1316 F 1
34 1 LAGARDE Guillaume 1311 F 1 - 0 HIERTHES Dylan 1199 E 1
35 1 OUBIHI Nael 1087 F 0 - 1 MAKIMA Jacques 1310 N 1
36 1 DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1309 F 0 - 1 CERONI Pascal 1170 F 1
37 1 NAVARRO Kevin 1293 F 1 - 0 TARIBO Bruno 1100 F 1
38 1 POUS Edouard 1080 N X - X BALANDRAUD Andre 1284 F 1
39 1 GARREL Otane 1283 F 1 - 0 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1038 F 1
40 1 MOREL Yoann 1279 F 1 - 0 DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah 1009 E 1
41 1 PETIT Michel 1040 F 0 - 1 DOUCINE Axel 1274 F 1
42 1 DI MERCURIO Jean-Pierre 1268 F 1 - 0 CLOCHE Ida 1002 F 1
43 1 DARTHENAY Olivier 1046 F 1 - 0 DENIS Aurele 1022 F ½
500 0 CERONI Myrielle 1220 F 1 - 0 TAOULILIT Anne 1199 E 0
45 0 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1199 E 1 - 0 POUS Victor 1120 N 0
46 0 SINZELLE Eric 1199 E 0 - 1 FABRE DE ROUSSAC Florian 1199 E 0
47 0 LEGLISE Michel 1195 F 1 - 0 LECORCHE Marie-Claire 1199 E 0
48 0 SAUZE Richard 1157 F 1 - 0 SINZELLE Clemence 1199 E 0
49 0 FLAMENT Herve 1082 F 1 - F EXEMPT