Open FIDE de Lavérune 2022 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6 |
21½ |
2583 |
2 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo |
1926 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5½ |
20 |
2123 |
3 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1994 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
22½ |
2061 |
4 |
|
HERNANDEZ Lara |
2021 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
19 |
2048 |
5 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5 |
19 |
1981 |
6 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
4½ |
22 |
1913 |
7 |
|
KALLENBRUNN Philippe |
1581 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4½ |
20 |
1852 |
8 |
|
MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
20 |
1807 |
9 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1841 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4½ |
19½ |
1810 |
10 |
|
PLEUT Mael |
1786 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4½ |
19½ |
1762 |
11 |
f |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2061 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4½ |
18½ |
1899 |
12 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1786 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4½ |
18 |
1731 |
13 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
2070 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
22 |
1926 |
14 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2060 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
21½ |
1944 |
15 |
|
DEJARDIN Gregoire |
1752 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
4 |
21 |
1817 |
16 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1745 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
20 |
1765 |
17 |
|
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1715 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
19½ |
1734 |
18 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
19 |
1717 |
19 |
|
DAUDIER Jonathan |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
18½ |
1589 |
20 |
|
SERRIER Mathis |
1753 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
18 |
1732 |
21 |
|
CANFRAN Joan |
1333 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
18 |
1632 |
22 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1745 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
18 |
1583 |
23 |
|
CARRASCO SANCHEZ Manuel |
1793 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
17½ |
1691 |
24 |
|
LAURET Patrick |
1642 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
17 |
1630 |
25 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1927 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
4 |
16 |
1672 |
26 |
|
POUS Antoine |
1572 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3½ |
20½ |
1785 |
27 |
|
RENAN Timothe |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
19½ |
1582 |
28 |
|
DEBERLE Arman |
1427 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
19 |
1703 |
29 |
|
DENIS Vincent |
1775 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3½ |
18½ |
1607 |
30 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1655 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
3½ |
18½ |
1602 |
31 |
|
YAZYKOV Pavel |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3½ |
18½ |
1592 |
32 |
|
GROUSSET Nathan |
1625 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3½ |
17½ |
1500 |
33 |
|
TAOULILIT Messaoud |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3½ |
17 |
1578 |
34 |
|
BARTHELEMY Guy |
1731 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3½ |
17 |
1493 |
35 |
|
DAUDE Alexandre |
1456 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
16½ |
1545 |
36 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1782 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
16½ |
1525 |
37 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1487 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3½ |
15½ |
1475 |
38 |
|
GULTRESA BOADA Isaac |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
20½ |
2242 |
39 |
|
AGOSTINI Paul |
1563 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
20½ |
1586 |
40 |
|
CARRASCO GOMEZ Adahara |
1595 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
3 |
19½ |
1517 |
41 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1272 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
19 |
1626 |
42 |
|
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1360 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
18½ |
1434 |
43 |
|
CAPALI Selim |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3 |
18 |
1595 |
44 |
|
LAGARENNE Tom |
1491 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
3 |
18 |
1483 |
45 |
|
AMBROSINO Theo |
1510 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
3 |
17½ |
1518 |
46 |
|
ABDERRAHIM Khalil |
1280 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
17 |
1452 |
47 |
|
COURCELLE Victor |
1316 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
17 |
1440 |
48 |
|
DOUCINE Axel |
1274 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
17 |
1356 |
49 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1516 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
1403 |
50 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1218 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
16 |
1484 |
51 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1266 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
16 |
1461 |
52 |
|
CASTANIER Pierre |
1393 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
16 |
1459 |
53 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1609 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
15½ |
1388 |
54 |
|
MARQUES Don |
1141 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
15 |
1435 |
55 |
|
AMBROSINO Adam |
1377 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
3 |
15 |
1403 |
56 |
|
KRATZ Jonathan |
1270 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3 |
15 |
1388 |
57 |
|
CARRASCO GOMEZ Ariadna |
1383 F |
BenF |
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
1358 |
58 |
|
MOREL Yoann |
1279 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
15 |
1353 |
59 |
|
FRECON Patrick |
1464 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
3 |
15 |
1306 |
60 |
|
GARREL Otane |
1283 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
14½ |
1366 |
61 |
|
LIMOUZIN Thomas |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
3 |
14½ |
1310 |
62 |
|
NAVARRO Kevin |
1293 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
14 |
1379 |
63 |
|
FLAMENT Herve |
1082 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
3 |
12½ |
1212 |
64 |
|
LAGARDE Guillaume |
1311 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2½ |
17 |
1383 |
65 |
|
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1323 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
2½ |
16 |
1387 |
66 |
|
DOMINGUEZ Jean-Christophe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2½ |
16 |
1326 |
67 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1372 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
2½ |
16 |
1320 |
68 |
|
CARRE Michel |
1216 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2½ |
15½ |
1287 |
69 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1250 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
15 |
1335 |
70 |
|
BALANDRAUD Andre |
1284 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2½ |
14½ |
1323 |
71 |
|
MICHELLAND Alexis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
14½ |
1289 |
72 |
|
DONADILLE Jean-Claude |
1309 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2½ |
13½ |
1194 |
73 |
|
MAKIMA Jacques |
1310 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
16 |
1237 |
74 |
|
ALARD Francis |
1349 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
2 |
15½ |
1281 |
75 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1170 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
1239 |
76 |
|
FABRE DE ROUSSAC Florian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2 |
14½ |
1154 |
77 |
|
HIERTHES Dylan |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
2 |
14½ |
1153 |
78 |
|
DI MERCURIO Jean-Pierre |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
2 |
14 |
1161 |
79 |
|
SAUZE Richard |
1157 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
2 |
13½ |
1192 |
80 |
|
DARTHENAY Olivier |
1046 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
13½ |
1140 |
81 |
|
TAOULILIT Anne |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
12½ |
1196 |
82 |
|
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
12½ |
1127 |
83 |
|
CERONI Myrielle |
1220 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
2 |
12 |
1180 |
84 |
|
DENNINGER Jean |
1237 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
12 |
1144 |
85 |
|
SINZELLE Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
12 |
1123 |
86 |
|
POUS Victor |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
2 |
11 |
1006 |
87 |
|
LIMOUZIN Swann |
1101 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
1½ |
15 |
1090 |
88 |
|
POUS Edouard |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
1½ |
14½ |
1107 |
89 |
|
OUBIHI Nael |
1087 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1½ |
14 |
1121 |
90 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1040 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
1½ |
13 |
1069 |
91 |
|
LEGLISE Michel |
1195 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1½ |
12 |
1058 |
92 |
|
LO SEEN Luke |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1 |
15 |
1394 |
93 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1139 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
1 |
14 |
1219 |
94 |
|
TARIBO Bruno |
1100 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
1 |
14 |
1017 |
95 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
13 |
999 |
96 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1002 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1 |
13 |
594 |
97 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1038 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1 |
12½ |
598 |
98 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1022 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
1 |
12 |
926 |
99 |
|
SINZELLE Clemence |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1 |
11 |
950 |
100 |
|
LECORCHE Marie-Claire |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
0 |
13 |
581 |
|