ffe
Open FIDE de Lavérune 2022
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1280 F SepM OCC Club Capechecs
2   AGOSTINI Paul 1563 F SepM OCC Echiquier Club Albigeois
3   ALARD Francis 1349 F VetM OCC Club d Echecs de Sete
4   AMBROSINO Adam 1377 F SenM OCC La Tour de Caylus
5   AMBROSINO Theo 1510 F MinM OCC La Tour de Caylus
6   AUQUE Aurelien 1823 F SenM PAC Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
7   AUQUE Bernard 1655 F VetM PAC ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens
8   BALANDRAUD Andre 1284 F VetM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
9   BARTHELEMY Guy 1731 F VetM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
10   BAUER Pierre 1250 F PouM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
11   BLANCHARD Samuel 1841 F SepM PAC Echiquier Orangeois
12   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1745 F BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
13   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1786 F BenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
14   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1745 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse
15   CANFRAN Joan 1333 F CadM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
16   CAPALI Selim 1199 E CadM OCC Club d Echecs de Sete
17   CARRASCO GOMEZ Adahara 1595 F BenF
18   CARRASCO GOMEZ Ariadna 1383 F BenF
19   CARRASCO SANCHEZ Manuel 1793 F SenM
20   CARRE Michel 1216 F SepM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
21   CASTANIER Pierre 1393 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
22   CERONI Arnaud 1516 F MinM NAQ Foulayronnes Echecs
23   CERONI Myrielle 1220 F BenF NAQ Foulayronnes Echecs
24   CERONI Pascal 1170 F SenM NAQ Foulayronnes Echecs
25   CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1199 E SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
26   CLOCHE Ida 1002 F VetF OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
27   CORABOEUF Alain 1487 F VetM OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
28   COSTA Jean-Yves 1715 F VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
29   COURCELLE Victor 1316 F CadM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
30   DARTHENAY Olivier 1046 F SenM OCC L'Echiquier Brissagol
31   DAUDE Alexandre 1456 F MinM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
32   DAUDIER Jonathan 1575 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
33   DEBERLE Arman 1427 F MinM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
34   DEJARDIN Gregoire 1752 F SenM OCC L'Echiquier Pradeen
35   DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah 1009 E PouM OCC Lattes-Echecs
36   DENAES Antoine 1218 F PouM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
37   DENIS Aurele 1022 F MinM OCC Cahors Echecs
38   DENIS Karine 1139 F SepF OCC Cahors Echecs
39   DENIS Vincent 1775 F SenM OCC Cahors Echecs
40   DENNINGER Guilhem 2070 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
41   DENNINGER Jean 1237 F SepM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
42   DI MERCURIO Jean-Pierre 1268 F VetM OCC Club d Echecs de Sete
43   DOMINGUEZ Jean-Christophe 1199 E SenM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
44   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1309 F VetM OCC Echiquier Club Albigeois
45   DOUCINE Axel 1274 F CadM OCC L'Echiquier Brissagol
46   DUPY Lucas 1774 F SenM OCC L'Echiquier Brissagol
47 f DUSSOL Pierre 2061 F VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
48   FABRE DE ROUSSAC Florian 1199 E SenM OCC Club Capechecs
49   FLAMENT Herve 1082 F SepM OCC L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan
50   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1609 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
51   FRECON Patrick 1464 F SepM ARA Echiquier du Gresivaudan
52   GARREL Otane 1283 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
53   GARRIGUE Julian 1927 F BenM NAQ Foulayronnes Echecs
54   GARRIGUE Mahel 1372 F BenM NAQ Foulayronnes Echecs
55   GROUSSET Nathan 1625 F JunM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
56   GULTRESA BOADA Isaac 1840 F SenM OCC Echecs en Têt
57   HENNIQUE Beatrice 1323 F SepF OCC L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan
58   HERNANDEZ Lara 2021 F SenF IDF Tremblay en France
59   HIERTHES Dylan 1199 E JunM OCC Echiquiers de la Gardiole
60   KALLENBRUNN Philippe 1581 F SenM OCC "Le Gambit "de Muret
61   KRATZ Jonathan 1270 F SenM OCC Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
62   LAGARDE Guillaume 1311 F SenM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
63   LAGARENNE Tom 1491 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois
64 f LAURENT Julien G. 2245 F SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
65   LAURET Patrick 1642 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
66   LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1272 F BenF OCC L'Echiquier Brissagol
67   LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1266 F BenM OCC L'Echiquier Brissagol
68   LECORCHE Marie-Claire 1199 E VetF OCC Club d Echecs de Sete
69   LEGLISE Michel 1195 F VetM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
70   LIMOUZIN Swann 1101 F PupM OCC L'Echiquier du Vidourle
71   LIMOUZIN Thomas 1540 F SenM OCC L'Echiquier du Vidourle
72   LO SEEN Luke 1762 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
73   MAKIMA Jacques 1310 N VetM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
74   MARQUES Don 1141 F VetM OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
75   MICHELLAND Alexis 1199 E SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
76   MOREL Yoann 1279 F BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
77   MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1711 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
78   NAVARRO Kevin 1293 F JunM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
79   OUBIHI Nael 1087 F BenM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
80   PACHON Bernard 1782 F VetM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
81   PETIT Michel 1040 F VetM OCC Vergèze Echecs
82   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1038 F MinM OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
83   PLEUT Mael 1786 F PupM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
84   POUS Antoine 1572 F MinM OCC Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier
85   POUS Edouard 1080 N BenM OCC Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier
86   POUS Victor 1120 N PupM OCC Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier
87   RENAN Timothe 1307 F BenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
88   ROGER SILAN Milo 1926 F CadM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
89   SAURET Jordan 1930 F SenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
90   SAUZE Richard 1157 F SepM PAC ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens
91   SERRIER Mathis 1753 F CadM OCC l'Echiquier Toulousain
92   SINZELLE Clemence 1199 E BenF OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
93   SINZELLE Eric 1199 E SepM OCC Club d'Echecs de Lavérune
94   TAOULILIT Anne 1199 E SepF OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
95   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1782 F SepM OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
96   TARIBO Bruno 1100 F SepM OCC Club d Echecs de Sete
97   THIEULEUX Thomas 1360 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
98   VU DINH Adrien 1994 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs
99 f WEILL Roland 2060 F VetM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
100   YAZYKOV Pavel 1542 F SenM OCC Castries-Echecs