Tournoi stage de St-Paul Janvier 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAUR Philipp |
1600 E |
MinM |
|
|
SG Trier |
2 |
|
FLOUZAT-FAVEUR Margot |
1009 E |
MinF |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
3 |
|
GAUTHIER Keanu |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
|
GIRAUD Dimitri |
1037 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
|
GIRAUD Marius |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
|
JALLERAT Titouan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
7 |
|
KHANTALIN Irakliy |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
8 |
|
KHANTALIN Serafim |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
9 |
|
KHANTALINA Ilariya |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
10 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1929 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
11 |
|
LE GAL Josselin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
12 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1229 F |
CadF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
13 |
g |
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien |
2503 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
14 |
|
MAILLOT Matheo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
15 |
|
MEZOUAGHI Miloud |
1999 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
16 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
1029 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
17 |
|
MOREL Erwan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
18 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
19 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
20 |
|
ROSAMEL Manua |
1052 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
21 |
|
SILOTIA Donovan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
22 |
|
TORREGROSA Antoine |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
23 |
|
TRITON Maxime |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
24 |
|
VADON RAMALANJAONA Mateotia |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
25 |
|
VIRASSAMYNAICK Mahe |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
|