11ème rapide de Dieppe Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABABSA Tufek |
1464 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
2 |
|
AVETISYAN Levon |
1320 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3 |
|
BALEA Andrei |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1376 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
|
BIENVENU Damien |
1624 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
6 |
|
BLANQUET Alexandre |
1158 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
7 |
|
BLANQUET Camille |
1729 F |
CadF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
8 |
|
BOITOUZET Nicolas |
1395 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
9 |
|
BURDET Francois |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
10 |
|
BURDET Remi |
1154 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
11 |
|
CARLE Thomas |
1251 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
12 |
|
CASSIAU Kevin |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
13 |
|
DROULOUT Marie |
1098 F |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
14 |
|
DROULOUT Paul |
1297 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
15 |
|
EDEN Agnes |
1114 F |
SepF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
16 |
|
JOIN Ernest |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
17 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
1371 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
18 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice |
1697 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
19 |
|
LEHERICEY Romain |
1586 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
20 |
|
LEMIRE Axel |
1494 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
21 |
|
MEDGHOUL Assad |
1221 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
22 |
|
MEDGHOUL Issam |
1192 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
23 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
24 |
|
NOEL Stephane |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
25 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre |
1626 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
26 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc |
1555 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
27 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2342 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
28 |
|
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric |
1430 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
29 |
|
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor |
1310 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
30 |
|
THOMAS Yohann |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
31 |
|
TINSEAU Remi |
1120 F |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
32 |
|
VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius |
1090 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
33 |
|
VINCENT Vassili |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers |
34 |
|
VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU |
2174 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
35 |
|
ZINOUN Said |
1444 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
|