13ème tournoi rapide CEKB/C608 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TIERES Cristiano |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
8 |
26½ |
2119 |
2 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2028 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7½ |
29 |
2043 |
3 |
|
BERTHAUT Alexandre |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
7 |
28 |
1768 |
4 |
|
SCOTTI Martin |
1624 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
7 |
27½ |
1819 |
5 |
|
DARMAGNAC Roland |
2170 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
7 |
26 |
2044 |
6 |
|
VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU |
2179 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
6½ |
29½ |
2035 |
7 |
|
DAZI Adam |
1403 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6½ |
24 |
1621 |
8 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1884 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
27½ |
1811 |
9 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1637 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
6 |
27½ |
1599 |
10 |
|
TOUSSAINT Florent |
1443 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
6 |
26½ |
1711 |
11 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
1282 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
6 |
23 |
1566 |
12 |
|
LAMELOISE Maxime |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5½ |
26½ |
1664 |
13 |
|
TOUAT Kais |
1325 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5½ |
26½ |
1649 |
14 |
|
SELLAK Moussa |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5½ |
26½ |
1566 |
15 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1412 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5½ |
25½ |
1588 |
16 |
|
FOUGERAT Emma |
1358 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5½ |
25½ |
1542 |
17 |
|
THINOT Aurele |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5½ |
25½ |
1522 |
18 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5½ |
25 |
1581 |
19 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1486 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
5½ |
22½ |
1432 |
20 |
|
L'YVONNET Jean |
1757 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
5 |
25½ |
1681 |
21 |
|
ONFROY Dominique |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
5 |
24½ |
1411 |
22 |
|
DEBARD Hugo |
960 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
5 |
24 |
1387 |
23 |
|
FRABOUL Jules |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
23 |
1467 |
24 |
|
DEAMBROGIO Vincent |
1486 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
23 |
1435 |
25 |
|
DARMAGNAC Herve |
1920 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
5 |
22½ |
1610 |
26 |
|
PAROT DE SOUSA Sophie |
1410 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
22½ |
1471 |
27 |
|
DANG Louis |
1356 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5 |
22 |
1451 |
28 |
|
JAMIKESHEV Iskander |
1104 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
22 |
1328 |
29 |
|
BRUEZ Cyriaque |
1811 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
4½ |
28 |
1557 |
30 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1329 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
1489 |
31 |
|
MORINEAU Jean-Gabriel |
1587 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4½ |
26 |
1445 |
32 |
|
BRISEBARD Hugo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
4½ |
24 |
1440 |
33 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1291 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
1408 |
34 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1555 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
23 |
1362 |
35 |
|
DAUMONT Darius |
1413 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4½ |
23 |
1362 |
36 |
|
SACRISTAN ROBLES Victor |
1382 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
22½ |
1417 |
37 |
|
HAMMERLE Jose |
1292 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1449 |
38 |
|
GUDAYOL Nicolas |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
23½ |
1346 |
39 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1196 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
23½ |
1311 |
40 |
|
SACHY Cyril |
1309 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
22½ |
1362 |
41 |
|
SANTOS Isabel Pereira Dos |
1646 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1357 |
42 |
|
LAGNIEZ Louis |
1360 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1260 |
43 |
|
RAMIREZ Alejandro |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
4 |
20 |
1307 |
44 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1296 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
4 |
18½ |
1270 |
45 |
|
DEBARD Maxime |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
4 |
15½ |
1227 |
46 |
|
VIGNA Patrick |
1350 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3½ |
23 |
1319 |
47 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles |
1314 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3½ |
22½ |
1272 |
48 |
|
BRISEBARD Florentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3½ |
21 |
1266 |
49 |
|
CAUCHON Xavier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3½ |
20½ |
1287 |
50 |
|
DUHAUGA Christophe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
3½ |
20 |
1324 |
51 |
|
NTOLO Moise |
1342 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3½ |
18½ |
1181 |
52 |
|
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1143 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
3½ |
16½ |
1171 |
53 |
|
DA CUNHA Alexandre |
1029 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3½ |
16 |
1154 |
54 |
|
MARCUS Joel |
1840 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
3 |
25 |
1780 |
55 |
|
HUMBLOT Philippe |
1291 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
21½ |
1289 |
56 |
|
DAUMONT Romain |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1274 |
57 |
|
PETITJEAN Thibault |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
16½ |
1151 |
58 |
|
MEJBRI Youcef |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
16 |
1169 |
59 |
|
BOURGOIN Gabriel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
3 |
14 |
1069 |
60 |
|
CHIRON Eden |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
2½ |
18 |
918 |
61 |
|
CLAUZEL Andre |
1342 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2½ |
17 |
1091 |
62 |
|
REVEST Jolan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
2½ |
17 |
1041 |
63 |
|
GERBAUX Regis |
900 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Association échiquéenne pour les aveugl… |
2½ |
14½ |
988 |
64 |
|
PLUMASSEAU Fabrice |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
2 |
17½ |
1145 |
65 |
|
JAMIKESHEVA Adina |
1390 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
1093 |
66 |
|
RACHDONI Loris |
850 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
1½ |
16½ |
733 |
|