8ème Rapide Jeunes du CEIT Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRIYEVS'KYY Melanie |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
|
BARRAU Aelys |
1052 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
|
BERT Lisa |
1175 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4 |
|
BERT Nina |
1400 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
|
BEUCHER Gauthier |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
|
BIOT Gaspard |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
7 |
|
BLASSENAC Jibreel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
8 |
|
BOURAHLA Mehdi Iyad |
900 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
9 |
|
BOURUT Nino |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
10 |
|
BUZALKA Noe |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
CALCADA SANGLA Anton |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
12 |
|
CANAFF Marius |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea |
1100 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
14 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Silas |
1282 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
15 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1047 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
16 |
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
1198 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
17 |
|
CLAVERIE Martin |
920 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
18 |
|
CLAVERIE Paul |
1137 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
19 |
|
COLETTA Jules |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
20 |
|
DAUVERGNE Armand |
1102 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
21 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1304 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
22 |
|
DUCES-DAYDE Gabriel |
1481 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
23 |
|
DUCOS Antonios |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
24 |
|
DUCOS Ermioni |
999 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
DUFEU Alaric |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
26 |
|
FLEUTIAUX Bertrand |
1062 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
27 |
|
FLEUTIAUX Dimitri |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
28 |
|
GODBILLE Saul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
GUEGUEN Hector |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
KARKOS Paul |
1045 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
31 |
|
LINTZ Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
LORIN Ethan |
1077 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
33 |
|
MAURICE Leon |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
34 |
|
MORALES Maxime |
1137 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
35 |
|
PAGNONCELLI Martin |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
36 |
|
PASQUIER Simeon |
800 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
37 |
|
PAVERO Alexandre |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
38 |
|
PINAR Robin |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
39 |
|
POSOCCO Marc |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
40 |
|
POZZA Hugo |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
41 |
|
QUEYREL Lucien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
42 |
|
RAU Maxence |
850 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
43 |
|
REVEILLON Terence |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
44 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1344 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
45 |
|
RUIZ DORMET Pablo |
1029 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
46 |
|
VARNIOL Ines |
1060 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
47 |
|
VARNIOL Valentin |
1160 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
48 |
|
VIRY-BABEL Gaston |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
49 |
|
YANG LASSABE Helios |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
50 |
|
ZHA Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
|