16e Rapide Fide de l'Echecs Club Montpellier Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZIZYAN Rafayel |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
|
BARAKAT Ayla |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
|
BATOUCHE Sofiane Ilyas |
900 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1324 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
|
BLANC Lucas |
1379 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
|
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo |
1224 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
7 |
|
DAIEN Oscar |
1198 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
8 |
|
DEBERLE Arman |
1323 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
9 |
|
DELMAS Vivien |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
10 |
f |
DUSSOL Pierre |
1990 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
11 |
|
ECUVILLON Pierre |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
12 |
|
EGLI Urs |
1953 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1679 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
14 |
|
GAUCHER-KRIETE Toan |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
15 |
|
GROUSSET Nathan |
1378 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
16 |
|
HABERT Pascal |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
HOFFMANN MAUREL Hector |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
18 |
|
LERMIGNY Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
19 |
|
LEURQUIN Didier |
1360 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
MOHEBBI Elena |
1250 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen |
21 |
f |
MOHEBBI Jafar |
2430 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
22 |
|
NAVARRO Kevin |
1452 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
23 |
|
OUAKLI Thymur |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
24 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1700 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
25 |
|
PIERROT Anais |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
26 |
|
PIERROT Yohann |
1521 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
27 |
|
RAMANANTSOA Stanley |
1188 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
28 |
|
REVERBEL-LONGHI Lucas |
1255 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
RIBOURG Louis |
1560 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
30 |
|
RIBOURG Pierre |
1116 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
31 |
|
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina |
1335 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
32 |
|
SPOSETTI Pablo |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
33 |
|
TUPAN LOESENER Leon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
34 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2005 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|