19ème OPEN DU PIC D'ANIE Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MARTINEZ Paul |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5½ |
28 |
31½ |
1386 |
2 |
|
PICCO Enguerrand |
1312 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
5½ |
27½ |
29½ |
1372 |
3 |
|
TOMAS Maureen |
1354 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
5½ |
27 |
29½ |
1382 |
4 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
1277 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
34 |
1363 |
5 |
|
POUILLEUL Morgane |
1120 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
26½ |
28½ |
1309 |
6 |
|
KARKOS Paul |
1205 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
25½ |
27½ |
1280 |
7 |
|
PICCO Marie |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4½ |
24½ |
27½ |
1233 |
8 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
1324 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
4½ |
23 |
26½ |
1192 |
9 |
|
QUINTELA Francis |
1315 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
21 |
23½ |
1149 |
10 |
|
BENNANI Younes |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
4 |
28 |
31 |
1237 |
11 |
|
DURKA-VINCENDET Yan |
1010 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
25 |
28 |
1208 |
12 |
|
LESSMANN Elio |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
25 |
27 |
1157 |
13 |
|
GUEGUEN Hector |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3½ |
25½ |
26½ |
1112 |
14 |
|
KARKOS Mathieu |
1027 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
25 |
25½ |
1098 |
15 |
|
SARDARYAN Arman |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
23 |
24 |
1087 |
16 |
|
MORALES Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3½ |
22½ |
25 |
1124 |
17 |
|
JACQUEMONT Olivier |
1041 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
22½ |
23½ |
1061 |
18 |
|
COLOMBAIN Victor |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
22 |
24 |
1077 |
19 |
|
ASTUDILLO Marco |
1167 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
22 |
22½ |
1015 |
20 |
|
DAVALOS Lubin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
20 |
22 |
958 |
21 |
|
DUQUESNE Basile |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
3 |
19 |
19½ |
909 |
22 |
|
VALLA Yael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
3 |
17 |
17½ |
885 |
23 |
|
DURKA-VINCENDET Teo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
24½ |
26½ |
1014 |
24 |
|
BENNANI Johan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
2½ |
18½ |
19 |
883 |
25 |
|
UBAIDULLA Safiya |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
18 |
20½ |
822 |
26 |
|
BIBIK Artur |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
21½ |
23½ |
909 |
27 |
|
ROQUES Lohim |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
19½ |
20½ |
812 |
28 |
|
DAVALOS Nael |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2 |
17½ |
18 |
779 |
29 |
|
RAULT Christine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
1½ |
16½ |
17 |
560 |
30 |
|
OUAHES Sam |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
½ |
17½ |
18½ |
554 |
|