1er Rapide de Grand Quevilly / ALBCS Echecs Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2026 F |
X - X |
JEANNE Mickael |
2144 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
HURE Damien |
2139 F |
0 - 1 |
BAT Bilguun |
2082 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
LENORMAND Benoit |
1759 F |
X - X |
AUBERT Estee |
1817 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
CAPRON Daniel |
2069 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUBERT Leo |
1828 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
GUIGNARD Jonathan |
1507 F |
0 - 1 |
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
1481 F |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
LEMIRE Axel |
1552 F |
1 - 0 |
CULLERON Franck |
2030 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas |
1851 F |
X - X |
BAT Anu |
1475 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
DELARUELLE Christian |
1708 F |
X - X |
MEKDACHI Mathieu |
1224 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
BIENVENU Damien |
1685 F |
1 - 0 |
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Floric |
1427 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
LEHERICEY Fabrice |
1654 F |
1 - 0 |
TINSEAU Remi |
1167 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
MAUSSION Thomas |
1430 N |
X - X |
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1736 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
GOURY MENARD Gabin |
1254 F |
X - X |
DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan |
1576 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
AHMED DJIBABA Mounir |
1540 E |
1 - 0 |
VARIN Timeo |
1374 F |
3½ |
14 |
3½ |
FEYEUX Nelson |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BAT Sodcetsen |
1155 F |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
VERTUEUX Steven |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BUTA Stephan |
1910 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
JAVOR Besim |
1884 F |
1 - 0 |
HAUCHARD Remi |
1344 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
MERGEN Bat |
1698 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMIRE Olivier |
1249 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
BALIEU Sebastien |
1601 F |
1 - 0 |
D'ALEMAN Antoine |
1199 E |
3 |
19 |
3 |
CANU Raynald |
1314 F |
0 - 1 |
BAIONI Paolo |
1588 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
LEHERICEY Romain |
1563 F |
1 - 0 |
BOSQUET Charles |
1239 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
VAPPEREAU Xavier |
1521 F |
0 - 1 |
PIQUE Evan |
1199 E |
3 |
22 |
3 |
PLE Laurent |
1277 F |
0 - 1 |
TAVARES-RIBEIRO Victor |
1369 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
DOUBLET Arnaud |
1340 E |
1 - 0 |
LADAN Amelie |
1199 F |
3 |
24 |
2½ |
FILIN Yoann |
1726 F |
1 - 0 |
NORMAND Franck |
1557 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
ZANIN Clement |
1415 F |
X - X |
GEYSSENS Nathalie |
1584 F |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
DEMOL Sylvain |
1213 F |
X - X |
ABABSA Tufek |
1399 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
HENRY Patrick |
1514 F |
1 - 0 |
FONTAINE Emmanuel |
1199 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
MIGNOT Philippe |
1380 F |
1 - 0 |
BULARD Laurent |
820 E |
2 |
40 |
2 |
CHAIX Gerard |
1379 F |
0 - 1 |
ZANIN Sylvie |
1155 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
LE MORVAN Eric |
1070 E |
1 - 0 |
DETIVAUD Esteban |
1348 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
LE ROUX Nathanael |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
CAUVEL Madeleine |
1199 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
RIMBERT Bradley |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GUIGNARD Alain |
1034 F |
1½ |
33 |
1½ |
BEAUDOIN Pierre |
1500 N |
1 - 0 |
AUFFRAY Remi |
1168 F |
1½ |
34 |
1 |
BEHAGUE Laurent |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUDET Renald |
1190 F |
1 |
35 |
1 |
DELARUELLE Elisabeth |
1101 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHER Mani |
830 N |
1 |
36 |
0 |
DESHAIES Valentin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHER Louna |
930 N |
0 |
|