18e Tournoi de Bennwihr - Tournoi B Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
HAMWI Assem |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
GREDER Paul |
1070 N |
0 |
2 |
0 |
THEODOULI Iris |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
BIROLINI Adrien |
1450 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
BOURAYA Amir |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
NAAS Thomas |
1060 N |
0 |
4 |
0 |
GREDER Baptiste |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
BADJIKIC Sacha |
1380 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
DANG Luca |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHELIGUA Ouweys |
1030 N |
0 |
6 |
0 |
LATRECHE Myriam |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
SESIA Lupita |
1380 N |
0 |
7 |
0 |
GRIFFON Loris |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
SAMIL Souheil |
1020 N |
0 |
8 |
0 |
AK Sudenaz |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUAFIA Naim |
1340 N |
0 |
9 |
0 |
CHENIGUER Abdalwadoud |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
HELL Batiste |
999 E |
0 |
10 |
0 |
KUDERA Damien |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
HOCHENAUER Jules |
1290 N |
0 |
11 |
0 |
CHENIGUER Ibtihal |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
MOREAU Alban |
999 E |
0 |
12 |
0 |
SCHUTTE Mathilda |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GMAEHLE Adam |
1250 N |
0 |
13 |
0 |
PARIS Alexis |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
TARSUSLU Lucas |
990 N |
0 |
14 |
0 |
TARSUSLU Axel |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
MUNCK Loris |
1240 N |
0 |
15 |
0 |
PETER Samuel |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
CARNOVALI Elio |
970 N |
0 |
16 |
0 |
SPECHT Maxandre |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
ADAM Kaan |
1230 N |
0 |
17 |
0 |
GRANGE Niels |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
AK Zehra |
960 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
ANGOURA Georgia |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
STUTZMANN JACOB Evan |
1230 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
DE REINACH Gabriel |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
DE RIDDER Robin |
920 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
GIROD Clement |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
DISS Timeo |
1210 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
GUIMBAUD Mathis |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
LEONARD Elise |
890 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
AK Esra |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
TURKEL Ali Osman |
1210 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
DUBOEUF Honore |
1190 N |
X - X |
GIROD Emerick |
860 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
SCHWINDENHAMMER Timeo |
810 N |
X - X |
PIONA Leane |
1190 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
PIAI Ellora |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUKHECHEM Omar |
800 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
OUKNINE Younous |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
LABARRIERE Soen |
1160 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
OSMAN-MOHAMED Makram |
1160 N |
X - X |
BRAMAS Orlando |
799 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
CHAMILLARD Thomas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
JENNY Isaac |
1150 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
KIENTZLER Lilou |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
DE REINACH Paul |
799 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ENTZMINGER Samuel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BAQILI Dalil |
1140 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
GRINNER Antonin |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
HERGAULT Louis |
799 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LOUTSCH Theo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MOHEBBI Elena |
1130 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
HUSSON Bleon |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
MAHON Claire |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MOREAU Gaetan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GREVILLIOT Matthieu |
1100 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
BERG Erwann |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
NAAS Louise |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
SENGSAVATH Zachary |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|