12ème Festival d'Eté de Strasbourg Open C Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS Ana Cristina |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MILESI Antonin |
1465 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
PLARD Thierry |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ZETZNER Yann |
1353 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1351 F |
1 - 0 |
PLARD Axel |
1199 E |
1 |
4 |
1 |
MOELLER Rachel |
1184 F |
X - X |
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1300 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1282 F |
1 - 0 |
HBAILI Kiyane |
1058 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
ROHATGI Kushagra |
1246 F |
1 - 0 |
SINIVASSANE Roja |
1017 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
1136 F |
1 - 0 |
HUEBER Michael |
1213 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
LORUSSO KUENTZ Axel |
1098 F |
0 - 1 |
CHALUMEAU Max Enzo |
1202 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
VAN HAAREN Hippolyte |
1201 F |
1 - 0 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederic |
1009 E |
1 |
10 |
1 |
IINO JUBIN Theo |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BAALBAKY Ali |
1199 E |
1 |
11 |
1 |
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
BROCHARD Yohann |
1199 E |
1 |
12 |
1 |
GUEROT Alexis |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
SENGSAVATH Zachary |
1009 E |
1 |
13 |
1 |
JAMMOU Youness |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
WOLFF Isaac |
1009 E |
1 |
14 |
½ |
ARBIB Yassine |
1384 F |
1 - 0 |
PHILIPPI Alain |
1169 F |
½ |
15 |
½ |
MARZOLF Samuel |
1374 F |
1 - 0 |
ZORRILLA Louis |
1137 F |
½ |
16 |
½ |
DIBY Julien |
1318 F |
1 - 0 |
GUNIA Nino |
1344 F |
½ |
17 |
½ |
MORO Tom |
1324 F |
0 - 1 |
HOCKENJOS Marius |
1125 F |
½ |
18 |
½ |
KALISKI Esther |
1141 F |
X - X |
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1184 F |
½ |
19 |
0 |
RAHARIMBOLAMENA Abel |
1085 F |
0 - 1 |
GALICHET Marc |
1378 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
SINIVASSANE Nila |
1043 F |
0 - 1 |
RUCH Simeon |
1320 N |
0 |
100 |
0 |
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
RIES Rafael |
1283 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
PETROVS Arsenijs |
1218 F |
X - X |
PROKHOROVA Arina |
1093 F |
0 |
102 |
0 |
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1204 F |
1 - 0 |
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
0 |
101 |
0 |
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
FICHTER-PALACO Maximiliano |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
MAYER Enguerrand |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
TALBI Noeh |
1009 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
ZIMMER Marc |
1155 F |
1 - 0 |
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
GRINBERG David |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHMIDER Richard |
1143 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
WANG Ruizhe |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
WENDLING Lea |
1099 E |
0 |
|