ffe
19è Open International de Menton Tournoi B
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1702 F PupM EST Mulhouse Philidor
2   ANTON Jose 1746 F SepM PAC CE Vitrolles
3   BAIONI Paolo 1611 F SenM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô
4   BALLANDRAS Marc 1690 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
5   BEDHOUCHE Rayan 1678 F BenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
6   BEN AMAR Yanis 1616 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs
7   BERGASSE Clement 1685 F BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
8   BIRENS Eric-Andre 1703 F VetM PAC Echiquier Niçois
9   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1525 F CadF PAC Hay Chess
10   CAI Roberto 1667 F SenM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
11   CALCAGNO Roberto 1544 F SenM
12   CARDONA Paolo 1871 F SepM
13   CAROLL John 1630 F VetM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
14   CATTONI Manuel 1825 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
15   CHARPENTIER Denis 1696 F VetM ARA Lyon Echecs Passion 64
16   CHEBANCE Benoit 1846 F SenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
17   CHOCHOY Patrick 1689 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
18   CORNILEAU Raphael 1610 F BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
19   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1700 F VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
20   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1663 F VetM IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
21   DE MARTINO Daniele 1677 F PupM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
22 mf DUBOIS Martine 1741 F SepF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
23   DUBREUIL Remy 1705 F VetM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
24   FACQUEUR Jordan 1547 F MinM PAC Echiquier Niçois
25   FOLTIER Bernard 1624 F VetM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
26   FRANSSEN Roland 1630 F VetM
27   GALLET Gilles 1567 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
28   GERBER Urs 1624 F VetM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
29   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1758 F MinM ARA La Tour de Vienne
30   GODON Philippe 1877 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
31   GORBOUNOVA Natalia 1555 F SepF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
32   GRISONI Emma 1579 F MinF CRS Corsica Chess Club
33   HADAMARD Olivier 1768 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
34   HUIN Eric 1682 F SepM IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
35   JACOB Eva 1687 F CadF PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
36   JASSEM Philippe 1664 F VetM
37   KECHKEKIAN Chae 1504 F BenM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
38   KLAUS Philippe 1725 F SepM EST Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller
39   KONYAKHIN-BORRELLY Gregory Jacques 1543 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
40   KOSTOV Kiril 1874 F MinM
41   KUHN Mathilde 1782 F CadF IDF Tremblay en France
42   LAWRENCE Albert J 1872 F VetM
43   LEES Jean-Pierre 1575 F VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
44   LEMIERE Frederic 1897 F SepM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
45   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1786 F VetM BFC L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
46   LORENTE Philippe 1685 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
47   MAIFFRET Patrick 1793 F VetM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
48   MARUEJOLS Claude 1879 F VetM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
49   METRAS Dominique 1780 F VetM PAC Marseille-Echecs
50   MORELLE Laurent 1787 F SepM OCC Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
51   MORSELLI Stefano 1783 F SepM
52   NEEL Laura 1682 F PupF PAC Cannes Echecs
53   NOERDINGER Leo 1770 F MinM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
54   PASSCHIER Albert 1799 F VetM PAC Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
55   PELIAS Keiffer 1803 F SenM
56   PERLES Eva 1500 F BenF PAC Marseille-Echecs
57   PEROT Philippe 1589 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
58   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 1872 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
59   POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1567 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
60   RASMUSSEN Hans Glavind 1600 F VetM
61   REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1518 F SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs
62   REI-ROSA Sophie 1703 F SenF PAC Grasse Echecs
63   RICHARD Joel 1651 F VetM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
64   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1695 F SepM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
65   ROCHE Yves 1696 F VetM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois
66   ROGER Patrick 1573 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
67   ROSENFELD Imre 1691 F VetM ARA Lyon Echecs Avenir
68   ROSSI CASSANI Gianni 1668 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
69   RUCH Bernard 1850 F VetM EST C.E. de la Mossig
70   SAAD Gabriel 1653 F MinM IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
71   SALERNO Luciano 1616 F SepM
72   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1829 F VetM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
73   SANGUINETTI Edoardo 1804 F BenM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
74   SAUNIER Serge 1623 F VetM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
75   SIEGEL Rainer 1516 F VetM PAC Echiquier Niçois
76   SIRAGA Timothee 1583 F MinM BRE Echiquier Quévenois
77   SIVANANDAN Bodhana 1595 F PpoF
78   SMADI Laurent 1780 F SenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
79   TAGLIANO Maurizio 1658 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
80   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1795 F VetM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872
81   THEVENON Thomas 1809 F MinM IDF Nomad' Echecs
82   TIRAN Baptiste 1623 F CadM PAC Hay Chess
83   TRAN Ky Lan 1548 F MinF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
84   TRAN AMAR Andy 1756 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
85   VINCENT Melvin 1644 F SenM PAC Echiquier Mentonnais
86   WAUTERS Alain 1936 F VetM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC)
87   WERNER Florin 1669 F MinM
88   WLASSEWITCH Sylvain 1744 F SenM ARA Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
89   WUERTH Thomas 1897 F SepM