19e Open International de Menton Tournoi C Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
|
YIN Milo |
1413 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
8 |
54 |
1680 |
40 |
2 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1357 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
48 |
1731 |
41½ |
3 |
|
DE GEEST Jan |
1437 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
7 |
47 |
1646 |
34½ |
4 |
|
KOSTOV Troyan |
1440 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
7 |
44½ |
1474 |
31½ |
5 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1391 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6½ |
55 |
1578 |
34½ |
6 |
|
MANOUVEL Christi |
1355 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6½ |
47½ |
1501 |
34½ |
7 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron |
1450 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
6½ |
45 |
1464 |
32½ |
8 |
|
LORACH Samuel |
1330 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6½ |
43 |
1518 |
31 |
9 |
|
BATAILLE Paul |
1338 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
6 |
52 |
1482 |
38½ |
10 |
|
FRANCESCHI Denis |
1357 F |
SepM |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
6 |
50½ |
1507 |
32½ |
11 |
|
HAMM Rodrigue |
1402 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
6 |
49 |
1506 |
38½ |
12 |
|
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1398 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
47½ |
1493 |
34 |
13 |
|
QUINTO Raffaele |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
6 |
46½ |
1471 |
31½ |
14 |
|
COQUERAUT Lodewyk |
1456 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
6 |
46 |
1444 |
31 |
15 |
|
BENEDETTI Charly |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
6 |
45½ |
1488 |
26 |
16 |
|
BENEZRA Silke |
1325 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
45½ |
1433 |
28½ |
17 |
|
MARET Anna |
1498 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
44 |
1444 |
31 |
18 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1315 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
41 |
1471 |
29 |
19 |
|
BELLINI Matteo |
1328 F |
PupM |
|
CRS |
Scacchera 'llu Pazzu |
6 |
41 |
1409 |
26 |
20 |
|
CARISSAN Matteo |
1398 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
40 |
1339 |
29 |
21 |
|
LE FOL Roland |
1199 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
39½ |
1462 |
24½ |
22 |
|
CHARRIER Francois |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
6 |
36½ |
1414 |
25 |
23 |
|
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques |
1437 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5½ |
50 |
1385 |
32½ |
24 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1322 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5½ |
49½ |
1384 |
28 |
25 |
|
BOZHKOV Yovitsa |
1333 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
5½ |
47½ |
1384 |
28 |
26 |
|
GJURAJ Shtjefen |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
5½ |
43½ |
1386 |
27½ |
27 |
|
GUEDIGUIAN Loris |
1271 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
5½ |
39 |
1242 |
23½ |
28 |
|
HEEM Alice |
1135 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
38½ |
1304 |
20½ |
29 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1494 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
5 |
51½ |
1444 |
33 |
30 |
|
VANDURME Philippe |
1472 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
5 |
50 |
1337 |
29½ |
31 |
|
PAGE Cedric |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
5 |
48 |
1474 |
30½ |
32 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1481 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
5 |
48 |
1322 |
27½ |
33 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1244 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
47 |
1370 |
28 |
34 |
|
BUON Jean-Marc |
1403 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
46½ |
1296 |
31 |
35 |
|
SHIRYAEV Mickael |
1280 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
5 |
46 |
1408 |
29 |
36 |
|
SALIMPOUR Mateo |
1204 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
5 |
45½ |
1460 |
28 |
37 |
|
LAUX Filip |
1436 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
1371 |
30 |
38 |
|
LEPROUX Tristan |
1517 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Academy |
5 |
44 |
1357 |
28 |
39 |
|
SIEGEL Rainer |
1516 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5 |
44 |
1330 |
28 |
40 |
|
GAUTIER Louis |
1242 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
43 |
1319 |
25 |
41 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
5 |
42 |
1370 |
27 |
42 |
|
PASSEVER Boris |
1193 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
41 |
1291 |
22½ |
43 |
|
CAILLET Patrick |
1321 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
5 |
40 |
1306 |
24 |
44 |
|
GAUDE Dominique |
1272 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
5 |
39 |
1216 |
22 |
45 |
|
CHARONDIERE Guy |
1406 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
5 |
38 |
1242 |
23 |
46 |
|
RATTO Felix |
1332 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
5 |
33½ |
1154 |
19 |
47 |
|
LAINEY Jean |
1305 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
5 |
33 |
1195 |
21 |
48 |
|
TAESCH Henri |
1465 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
4½ |
47 |
1309 |
27½ |
49 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1090 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
45½ |
1313 |
22½ |
50 |
|
BARTHEL Malo |
1195 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4½ |
44 |
1283 |
19 |
51 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1469 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
43 |
1249 |
24 |
52 |
|
ARTIERI Ethan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
4½ |
42½ |
1286 |
21 |
53 |
|
BARRAST Catherine |
1298 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4½ |
42½ |
1284 |
27 |
54 |
|
RIBREAU Anna |
1071 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4½ |
41½ |
1254 |
20½ |
55 |
|
BESSON Catherine |
1077 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
4½ |
40½ |
1262 |
21½ |
56 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1176 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
4½ |
40½ |
1212 |
19 |
57 |
|
YAQOOB Wafa |
1009 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
40 |
1264 |
22½ |
58 |
|
CHARRIER Jean Claude |
1497 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
4½ |
39 |
1223 |
22½ |
59 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1379 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
4 |
46½ |
1265 |
27½ |
60 |
|
GUREVICH Michele |
1282 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
44 |
1317 |
24½ |
61 |
|
BOZHKOV Rangel |
1194 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
4 |
43½ |
1196 |
19 |
62 |
|
SALIMPOUR Benicio |
1212 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
39½ |
1179 |
19½ |
63 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1236 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
39½ |
1169 |
18½ |
64 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1163 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
4 |
39 |
1229 |
19 |
65 |
|
SYMBRAT Nicholas |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
39 |
1210 |
25 |
66 |
|
PAIROTTI Alberto |
1258 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
1190 |
22 |
67 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1057 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
38 |
1189 |
19½ |
68 |
|
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1016 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
37½ |
1193 |
17 |
69 |
|
GARIVIER Jeanne |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
35½ |
1185 |
15 |
70 |
|
WANG Yi Xuan |
1138 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club |
4 |
35 |
1200 |
20 |
71 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Antoine |
1078 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
34½ |
1181 |
16 |
72 |
|
TRAN AMAR Charlie |
1092 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4 |
34 |
1186 |
15 |
73 |
|
BATAILLE Simon |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
4 |
32½ |
1214 |
17 |
74 |
|
THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre |
1121 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4 |
32½ |
1164 |
13 |
75 |
|
CARISSAN Yannick |
1231 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3½ |
46 |
1272 |
20½ |
76 |
|
DUCHATEL Sebastien |
1142 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3½ |
42½ |
1208 |
17½ |
77 |
|
HAGARD GRAZINI Matteo |
1216 F |
PouM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3½ |
40½ |
1190 |
19½ |
78 |
|
AILI Clement |
1050 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
3½ |
40½ |
1138 |
18½ |
79 |
|
TRAN AMAR Timi |
1091 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3½ |
39 |
1164 |
18½ |
80 |
|
BECQUELIN Cathy |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
3½ |
35½ |
1018 |
14 |
81 |
|
ARTIERI Mathis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
3½ |
33 |
1034 |
13½ |
82 |
|
DUCHATEL Maxime |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3½ |
32 |
1096 |
16 |
83 |
|
SALIMPOUR Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
3½ |
30 |
1056 |
11½ |
84 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1156 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
41 |
1142 |
18 |
85 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1283 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
40½ |
1012 |
17½ |
86 |
|
PORTE Jacques |
1178 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
3 |
40 |
1105 |
16 |
87 |
|
AESCHBACHER Gregoire |
1242 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
36 |
1102 |
20 |
88 |
|
COLLET Christian |
1292 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
36 |
1051 |
16 |
89 |
|
RAMELLA Fulvio |
1242 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3 |
35½ |
1066 |
14 |
90 |
|
PECORARO Jan |
1095 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Riviera Echecs Roquebrune Cap Martin |
3 |
35 |
1140 |
16 |
91 |
|
VALENZA Margot |
1158 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
33½ |
1057 |
12 |
92 |
|
BARASSI Valeriano |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
3 |
33 |
991 |
12 |
93 |
|
METRAS Leonard |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
31½ |
986 |
9½ |
94 |
|
BERNARDEAU Maryvonne |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2½ |
35 |
1000 |
14 |
95 |
|
CHAZEAU Raphael |
1181 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
2½ |
33½ |
1046 |
16 |
96 |
|
DUCHATEL Cyrielle |
1062 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Riviera Chess Club (RCC) |
2½ |
31½ |
993 |
11½ |
97 |
|
CARISSAN Alice |
1031 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2½ |
27 |
981 |
11 |
98 |
|
GOZZOLI Anais |
1036 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
31½ |
826 |
7 |
99 |
|
LEA Melissa |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
2 |
30½ |
917 |
12 |
100 |
|
ZHANG Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier d'Azur Frejus St Raphael |
2 |
30 |
842 |
7 |
101 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Nina |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
29 |
817 |
11 |
102 |
|
RUIDAVET Noah |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
2 |
25½ |
818 |
9 |
103 |
|
GODON Bonnie |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
2 |
24½ |
469 |
6 |
104 |
|
VAN LIEMPD Ron |
1161 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
½ |
30 |
0 |
4 |
|