18e Grand Prix du Beaujolais Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BATTENDIER Jean-Louis |
1578 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
|
BEGUE Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
3 |
|
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1405 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
|
BOURLOIS Mael |
1272 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
|
BRASSEUR Franck |
1355 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
CLAVEL Tom |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
7 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1436 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
St Clair Echecs |
8 |
|
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1413 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
9 |
|
DARTIGUES Francois |
1010 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
10 |
|
DARTIGUES Marie |
1240 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
11 |
|
DARTIGUES Pierre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
12 |
|
DIEBOLD Julien |
1311 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
13 |
|
EL KAROUI Adam |
1279 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
14 |
|
FLEURISSON Nicolas |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
15 |
|
FLORES Christophe |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
16 |
|
FRUGIER Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
17 |
|
GAUTHIER Joffrey |
1383 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
18 |
|
GERAY Willy |
1318 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
19 |
|
HAMADI Patrick |
1559 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
HERAMBOURG David |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
21 |
|
LEGOFF Didier |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
22 |
|
MANOUVEL Christi |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
23 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1142 F |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
24 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1438 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
25 |
|
MEUX Dylan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
26 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1435 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
27 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1228 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
OBERLIN Paul |
1171 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
29 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
PERRIER-PERRERY Philippe |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
31 |
|
PEYQUET Maelys |
1385 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
32 |
|
PICAVEZ Pascal |
1211 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
33 |
|
PIZON Alex |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
34 |
|
PIZON Edwin |
1367 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
35 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
1082 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
36 |
|
RIVAUD Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
37 |
|
SASSI Leandro |
1191 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
38 |
|
SAVI Aurelien |
1448 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
39 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1363 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
40 |
|
TREF Jean-Philippe |
1374 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
|